Hráč Slovák Petr

Slovák Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Slovák Petr
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2150
Elo mezinárodní: 2102
ID: 10870
FIDE ID: 318680
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2104 2163 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 ½
2011/2012 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2104 2163 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2184 2143 0
2011/2012 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2104 2163 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 1
2010/2011 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2166 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice 2159 ½
2010/2011 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2166 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 1
2010/2011 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2166 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava ½
2010/2011 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2166 Vacek Antonín TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2068 1
2010/2011 5 BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2166 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 0
2010/2011 3 BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2166 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 1
2010/2011 1 BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2166 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 ½
2009/2010 11 BŠŠ FM B 2156 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 2053 ½
2009/2010 9 BŠŠ FM B 2156 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 2076 1
2009/2010 7 BŠŠ FM B 2156 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2091 1
2009/2010 3 BŠŠ FM B 2156 Poláček Michal TJ Mittal B 2009 0
2009/2010 2 BŠŠ FM B 2156 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2182 ½
2009/2010 1 BŠŠ FM B 2156 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba 2164 0
2009/2010 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2156 Čubok Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1930 1
2009/2010 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2156 Mesiarik Rudolf SK Bystřice n. O. 2161 1
2009/2010 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2156 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2124 1
2008/2009 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2151 0
2008/2009 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2133 ½
2008/2009 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 Hladík Oto TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 ½
2008/2009 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2195 ½
2008/2009 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 ½
2008/2009 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2146 1
2008/2009 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2143 1
2008/2009 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2314 0
2006/2007 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2035 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 1921 ½
2006/2007 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2035 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 1958 0
2006/2007 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2083 1
2006/2007 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1880 1
2006/2007 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 1
2006/2007 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov "A" 2070 0
2006/2007 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava "B" 1
2006/2007 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2023 1
2006/2007 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná "B" 2149 ½
2006/2007 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1920 1
2006/2007 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 1
2006/2007 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2035 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1926 1
2005/2006 2 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2067 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá "A" 2131 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 Jasný Stanislav Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2315 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2141 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 Szczepanek Radoslaw MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 Helis Tadeusz ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 Tkadlec Miloslav Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2119 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava "A" 2285 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová "B" 2240 0
2004/2005 7 Frýdek-Místek 2113 Němcová Kateřina OAZA Praha 2144 ½
2004/2005 6 Frýdek-Místek 2113 Vrána Jan Liberec 2078 1
2004/2005 5 Frýdek-Místek 2113 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň A 2048 0
2004/2005 4 Frýdek-Místek 2113 Trepka Jan Tábor 2022 ½
2004/2005 3 Frýdek-Místek 2113 Ponížil Cyril Zlín 2205 ½
2004/2005 2 Frýdek-Místek 2113 Uřičář Jakub Staré Město 2133 1
2004/2005 1 Frýdek-Místek 2113 Biolek Richard Grygov 2098 0
2004/2005 11 Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 Růžička Petr NH Ostrava A" 2251 0
2004/2005 10 Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 Čempel Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2226 0
2004/2005 9 Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 Trombík Karel Slávia Orlová B" 2254 0
2004/2005 8 Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava C" 1829 1
2004/2005 7 Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava A" 2180 ½
2004/2005 6 Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B" 2067 1
2004/2005 5 Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava B" 2157 0
2004/2005 4 Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba A" 2168 0
2004/2005 3 Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B" 2154 0
2004/2005 2 Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 1
2004/2005 1 Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 Beran Petr Baník HavířovA" 2144 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2113 Holeksa Miloš TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2113 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2113 Döring Robert TJ Mořkov A 2239 0
2004/2005 7 Frýdek Místek 2113 Hejný Jaroslav Brankovice 1928 1
2004/2005 6 Frýdek Místek 2113 Biolek Richard Grygov 2098 0
2004/2005 5 Frýdek Místek 2113 Kratochvíl Karel Loko Brno 1864 0
2004/2005 4 Frýdek Místek 2113 Vala Filip Havlíčkův Brod 1974 1
2004/2005 3 Frýdek Místek 2113 Ponížil Cyril Zlín 2205 ½
2004/2005 2 Frýdek Místek 2113 Uřičář Jakub Staré Město u U.H. 2133 1
2004/2005 1 Frýdek Místek 2113 Rakús Pavel Bruntál 2074 1
2003/2004 11 Frýdek-Místek B" 2124 Didi Jan NH Ostrava B" 2119 0
2003/2004 7 Frýdek-Místek B" 2124 Blaszczok Gregorz ŠK Stonava A" 2131 ½
2003/2004 6 Frýdek-Místek B" 2124 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava C" 1948 0
2003/2004 3 Frýdek-Místek B" 2124 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 2037 0
2003/2004 2 Frýdek-Místek B" 2124 Misiuga Andrzej Slávia Orlová B" 2262 1
2003/2004 1 Frýdek-Místek B" 2124 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá A" 2097 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2124 Michenka Jozef Ritmus Ostrava 2339 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2124 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná A 2136 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2124 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá B 2234 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2124 Benda Aleš Mořkov A 2161 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2124 Helis Tadeusz ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2311 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2124 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 2084 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2124 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov B 2203 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2124 Kocur Valter ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2118 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2124 Solný Michal West 1999 Opava A 1873 1