Hráč Fridrich Michal

Fridrich Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Fridrich Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1891
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11021
FIDE ID: 340960
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 0 1876 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1746 1740 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 0 1876 Moc Martin Slavia Boskovice 0 1826 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 0 1873 Singer Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1834 1873 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 0 1873 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno 1676 1832 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 0 1876 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice 1709 1713 1
2018/2019 5 Veselí C 0 1876 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1957 1875 1
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1873 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1889 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1813 0
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1889 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1944 0
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1886 Nykl Radomír SK STAK Domanín 1734 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1886 Hasík Zdeněk ŠK Hodonín 1804 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 Horák Bronislav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1977 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1876 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 Sochna Dušan ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2117 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1982 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 Schuster Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1749 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 Hladil Ivo ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1931 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2083 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1894 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1953 0
2005/2006 10 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 Ingr František STAK Domanín 1781 1
2005/2006 9 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1733 ½
2005/2006 8 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1746 1
2005/2006 7 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1808 1
2005/2006 5 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 Dryšl Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1848 ½
2005/2006 4 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2033 1
2005/2006 3 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 Doxanský Josef Baník Šardice 1806 ½
2005/2006 2 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná C 1863 ½
2005/2006 1 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 Odrazil Luděk MKS Vyškov B 1684 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1880 Kovárik Oto SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1879 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1880 Koblížek Antonín Duras BVK Brno D 1990 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1880 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1809 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1880 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1964 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1880 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno D 1787 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1880 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1779 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 Kopr Eduard Tatran Poštorná B 1703 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1624 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 2058 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 Fabík Jan TJ Vinohrady Brno 1647 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1928 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 Handl Martin Garde Lipovec 2023 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 Rubeš Pavel KME DDM Kuřim 1918 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo B 1906 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 Sládek Vladislav TJ Bučovice 1910 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov 1805 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 Kudláček Jaroslav KME DDM Kuřim 1957 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 Novák Jaromír I. brněnská Brno 1970 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2034 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1941 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1989 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 Markovič Milan ŠK Hustopeče 2135 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1972 0