Hráč Korol Jiří

Korol Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Korol Jiří
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2006
Elo mezinárodní: 2024
ID: 1608
FIDE ID: 313424
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 2030 2010 Marcinko Patrik SK Rapid Pardubice C 1766 1776 ½
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 2031 2010 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1984 1985 ½
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 2029 2010 Němec Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim B 1660 1626 1
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 2033 2020 Macek Ondřej Eurobit 1813 1652 ½
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 2033 2020 Charouz Milan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1632 1682 1
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 2041 2020 Cach Ondřej 2222 SK Polabiny F 1701 1691 ½
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 2041 2017 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2057 2097 ½
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 2041 2017 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice 2129 2113 0
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 2041 2017 Pekař Václav SK pri DDM Litomysl 2166 2154 0
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny E 2056 2029 Mikyska Kamil SK+Sokol Zamberk 1928 1924 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 2054 2044 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess F 1987 1974 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 2054 2044 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1951 1949 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 2054 2044 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov C 1860 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 2054 2044 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1800 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 2054 2044 Bürgermeister Michal Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1821 1798 0
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1960 1953 0
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1864 1885 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 2083 2086 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2075 2054 1
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1959 1971 1
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1729 1754 1
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1800 1796 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 2043 2042 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Vršovice D 1864 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 2043 2042 Huřťák Otto Bohemians Praha E 1994 2036 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 2043 2042 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 2043 2042 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2043 2042 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1858 1867 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2043 2042 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2043 2042 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2043 2042 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 0
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2043 2042 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2186 2185 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1937 1935 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1957 1956 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1881 1849 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1973 1984 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 Kučera Tomáš ŠK PORG B 2012 2010 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 Kouba Libor ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1827 1900 1
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2042 2041 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1834 1807 1
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2042 2041 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2020 2002 1
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2042 2041 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 2014 2047 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2042 2041 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1871 1899 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2042 2041 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1832 1838 1
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2042 2041 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 2275 2296 0
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2042 2041 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2042 2041 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1887 1891 0
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2031 2032 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 1
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2031 2032 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1920 1954 1
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2031 2032 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1953 1894 1
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2031 2032 Hrnčiarik Karel Rapid Pardubice E 1849 1932 ½
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2031 2032 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1961 1974 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2031 2032 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1913 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2031 2032 Vávra Radim Rapid Pardubice D 2033 2049 1
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2031 2032 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 ½
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2031 2032 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2040 2026 0
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2065 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1980 1980 ½
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2065 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2132 0
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2065 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2188 2188 0
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2065 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2026 2030 0
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2065 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2145 2149 0
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2065 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1958 1957 0
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2065 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1920 1912 0
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2065 Schwarz Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2085 2091 ½
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1882 ½
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1852 0
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 ½
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice 1874 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 0
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2087 1
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 ½
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 Krušina Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1846 1
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2031 ½
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1925 1
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2094 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1594 1
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2094 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 1
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2094 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1706 1
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2094 Pačovský Martin Synpo Pardubice 1941 0
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2094 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2094 1
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2094 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 1
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2094 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1875 1
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2094 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1918 1
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2123 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 0
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2123 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 0
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2123 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2284 0
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2123 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 0
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2123 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2235 1
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2123 Petuchov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2176 0
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2123 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2185 0
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 Holemář David BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 0
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 Matýsek Alois TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 1925 ½
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 Švihel Karel ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 1
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 Feldvábl Vilém TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 ½
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 0
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 Kubát Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1897 0
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 Vávra Radim 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2059 ½
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 Bradáč Roman ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2050 1
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1737 1
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1914 1
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 Laušman Petr KONTAX Pardubice 2050 1
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 Hanus Michal ŠO Chrudim B 1936 1
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 Pyskatý Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1852 1
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 Šimek Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2105 1
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 2029 1
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1755 1
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 0
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 1
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1909 0
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 Vodička Pavel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 ½
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 Janda Lubomír TJ DDM Hlinsko 1757 ½
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 1912 0
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 Šimek Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1928 1
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička 2056 0
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2038 0
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 Prokůpek Marek Eurokomplex Pardubice 1940 1
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 Bartoš Martin TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1658 1
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 Slavíček Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1765 1
2004/2005 11 Synpo Pardubice 2073 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2180 0
2004/2005 8 Synpo Pardubice 2073 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 2056 0
2004/2005 7 Synpo Pardubice 2073 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2076 0
2004/2005 6 Synpo Pardubice 2073 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2022 0
2004/2005 5 Synpo Pardubice 2073 Šmajzr Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2150 ½
2004/2005 4 Synpo Pardubice 2073 Blaško Štěpán Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1898 1
2004/2005 3 Synpo Pardubice 2073 Hrubeš Pavel SK Žamberk 2130 ½
2004/2005 2 Synpo Pardubice 2073 Petuchov Sergej Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2210 ½
2004/2005 1 Synpo Pardubice 2073 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2269 0
2003/2004 11 Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1879 0
2003/2004 9 Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 Hospodka Josef CHS Chotěboř 1855 ½
2003/2004 8 Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 1
2003/2004 6 Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 Onderek David ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2117 0
2003/2004 5 Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 Bernášek Jan TJ Lanškroun 2365 0
2003/2004 4 Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 0
2003/2004 3 Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 Kastner Kamil TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 1
2003/2004 2 Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 Vobořil Pavel Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2130 1
2003/2004 1 Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2070 1