Hráč Janoušek Petr

Janoušek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Janoušek Petr
Oddíl: TJ Šakal Kozolupy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2119
Elo mezinárodní: 2108
ID: 600
FIDE ID: 311634
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Dvorec A 2110 2119 Folková Martina ŠK Líně C 1996 2015 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Dvorec A 2110 2119 Bujak Michal ŠK Líně B 2162 2168 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Dvorec A 2112 2119 Petrtýl Jiří Loko A 2041 2121 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Dvorec A 2117 2131 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1930 1930 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dvorec A 2116 2131 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka A 2154 2134 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Dvorec A 2127 2131 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2079 2061 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dvorec A 2128 2132 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2093 2043 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dvorec A 2129 2132 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2095 2082 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2127 2131 Jirk Aleš SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2135 2136 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Dvorec A 2117 2119 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Košutka A 2181 2151 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dvorec A 2117 2119 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 2004 2011 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dvorec A 2119 2119 Vilímec Miroslav SK Kdyně 2048 2076 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dvorec A 2110 2119 Háva Jaroslav ŠK Líně B 2064 2059 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Dvorec A 2117 2119 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2059 2079 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec A 2117 2119 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2192 2161 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dvorec A 2121 2128 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2023 2004 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2126 2119 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1827 1833 1
2016/2017 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2204 2168 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2112 2036 0
2016/2017 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2204 2168 Palková Kateřina Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2052 2018 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2126 2119 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2116 2128 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2117 2119 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2025 2017 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2119 2119 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2148 2144 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2110 2119 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha 2219 2220 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2117 2119 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Domažlice 2020 2035 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2117 2119 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2040 2038 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2121 2128 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2113 2109 0
2015/2016 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany 2094 2090 ½
2015/2016 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 Zbořil Jaroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1994 1977 1
2015/2016 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2113 1
2015/2016 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 1
2015/2016 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2040 2039 ½
2015/2016 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2033 2043 1
2015/2016 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 Doležal Martin Unichess C 2227 2191 ½
2015/2016 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 Eret Matouš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2046 2035 1
2015/2016 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 0
2015/2016 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 Lýsek Lukáš TJ DUKLA Praha 1966 1952 1
2015/2016 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2204 2168 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2101 2069 1
2015/2016 6 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2204 2168 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2182 2261 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2204 2168 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2044 2113 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2174 2170 Kopřiva Martin Košutka A 1889 1976 1
2014/2015 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2174 2170 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2174 2170 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2226 2261 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 Kopřiva Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1889 1976 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 Krutina Ivan TJ Dukla Praha 1955 1964 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 Šperl Hynek ŠK Tachov 2043 2051 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2197 2203 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2005 2028 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 Petras Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 1972 2012 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 Pesr Jaromír ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 Bodický Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1970 1998 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2058 2067 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2174 2170 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub Písek 1956 0
2013/2014 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice 1629 1659 1
2013/2014 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1
2013/2014 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 1907 1891 1
2013/2014 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1898 1941 1
2013/2014 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 Němec Roman TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 1
2013/2014 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1955 1932 1
2013/2014 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2171 2169 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2009 2013 1
2013/2014 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2045 2047 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 Sporka Božetěch ŠACHklub Písek 1816 1
2013/2014 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2160 2154 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 2204 2204 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2160 2154 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně 2127 2146 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2160 2154 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 1
2013/2014 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2160 2154 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2134 2119 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2176 2163 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2250 2261 1
2012/2013 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2176 2163 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2153 2158 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2176 2163 Štaif Martin Plzeň - Letná B 2063 2034 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 Wimmer Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2118 2121 0
2012/2013 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 1
2012/2013 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1830 1856 1
2012/2013 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 2009 2029 1
2012/2013 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most B 1951 1936 1
2012/2013 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 Kšána Václav Chess Most A 2127 2120 0
2012/2013 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2005 1991 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1897 1958 0
2012/2013 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2099 2096 1
2011/2012 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2185 2163 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2091 2061 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2185 2163 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2235 2227 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2185 2163 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1924 1933 1
2011/2012 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2185 2163 Bernhard Prinz ŠK Tachov A 2218 2014 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2185 2163 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 2031 2055 1
2011/2012 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2185 2163 Schula Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 0
2011/2012 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2185 2163 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2176 Jenč Milan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 1
2010/2011 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2176 Liška Karel Košutka A 2150 1
2010/2011 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2176 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 1
2010/2011 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2176 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 ½
2010/2011 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2176 Škára Vladimír ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2161 0
2010/2011 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2176 Beneš Petr ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2116 1
2010/2011 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2176 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2082 0
2010/2011 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2176 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2127 ½
2010/2011 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2176 Erban Tomáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 0
2010/2011 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2176 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2213 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2025 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 Muk Ivo ŠK Český Krumlov A 2073 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 Soukup Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2124 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1985 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně A 2074 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 Riedl Max TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2104 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek A 1965 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2143 ½
2008/2009 11 Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha A 2202 1
2008/2009 10 Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2209 ½
2008/2009 9 Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Klatovy A 2132 ½
2008/2009 8 Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 ½
2008/2009 7 Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác Praha B 2075 0
2008/2009 6 Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 Stluka František ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2138 ½
2008/2009 5 Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2156 0
2008/2009 4 Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2038 1
2008/2009 3 Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2322 ½
2008/2009 2 Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2134 0
2008/2009 1 Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2149 0
2007/2008 11 Kozolupy 2200 Falout Luboš Letná B 2162 ½
2007/2008 10 Kozolupy 2200 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 ½
2007/2008 9 Kozolupy 2200 Blecha Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2167 ½
2007/2008 8 Kozolupy 2200 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1898 1
2007/2008 7 Kozolupy 2200 Toman Jaroslav Tachov 2159 1
2007/2008 6 Kozolupy 2200 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 ½
2007/2008 5 Kozolupy 2200 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 ½
2007/2008 4 Kozolupy 2200 Kracík Dobroslav Líně 2055 1
2007/2008 3 Kozolupy 2200 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1820 ½
2007/2008 2 Kozolupy 2200 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2065 1
2007/2008 1 Kozolupy 2200 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2129 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2089 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2215 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2193 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2143 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2106 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2158 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2185 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2211 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 Petrová Kristýna ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 Hostička František QCC Č.Budějovice A 2168 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2219 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2044 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 Háse Pavel Praga Praha B 2133 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice A 2073 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 Hlaváček Jiří Alva Pb Příbram A 2216 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 Šimek Petr Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice B 2179 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 Zedek Alois Praga Praha A 2147 ½
2006/2007 10 Kozolupy 2191 Lesný Egon Klatovy B 1977 1
2006/2007 9 Kozolupy 2191 Winkelhöfer Ladislav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2138 1
2006/2007 8 Kozolupy 2191 Novák Michal Klatovy A 2195 1
2006/2007 7 Kozolupy 2191 Kupka František Loko Plzeň B 2060 ½
2006/2007 6 Kozolupy 2191 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1733 ½
2006/2007 5 Kozolupy 2191 Mařík Petr Líně 2148 ½
2006/2007 4 Kozolupy 2191 Liška Karel Košutka 2069 1
2006/2007 2 Kozolupy 2191 Trmota Zdeněk Letná B 2137 ½
2006/2007 1 Kozolupy 2191 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 2029 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 Šimek Petr QCC DKV České Budějovice 2306 0
2005/2006 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 Baumruk Josef Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2066 1
2005/2006 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2254 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 0
2005/2006 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2252 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 0
2005/2006 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 Doležal Jiří Sokol Tábor 2195 1
2005/2006 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 Lacina Adolf Sokol Písek 2247 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín 1875 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2206 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2096 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 Efler Lukáš Synthesia Pardub. 2263 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 Vltavský Vladimír Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Holdia 2150 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK 2300 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I C 2073 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 Jarábek Vratislav ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 ½
2004/2005 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2119 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 1
2004/2005 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2119 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1978 1
2004/2005 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2119 Toman Jan Tachov A 2148 1
2004/2005 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2119 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 1
2004/2005 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2119 Královec Václav Postřekov 1879 1
2004/2005 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2119 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2065 ½
2004/2005 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2119 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1996 1
2004/2005 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2119 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1909 1
2004/2005 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2119 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1885 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 Havlík Jan Sokol Rekol Písek 2185 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2098 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2128 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2140 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 Doležal Martin Sokol Domažlice 2069 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2084 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 Blodig Reinhard Baník Habartov 2210 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor A 2032 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2087 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2110 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2136 ½
2003/2004 11 Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 Hubka Roland Kšice 1870 ½
2003/2004 10 Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 Šantora Ladislav Plzeň Košutka 1922 1
2003/2004 9 Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 Randa Miroslav Líně ŠK C 2120 1
2003/2004 8 Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 Vlk Miloslav Heřmanova Huť 1851 1
2003/2004 7 Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE 2049 1
2003/2004 6 Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2034 ½
2003/2004 5 Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 Michal Josef Plzeň Union B 1881 1
2003/2004 4 Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 Husák Antonín Tachov B 1964 ½
2003/2004 1 Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 Palková Hana Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 Buldrová Monika Klatovy B 2110 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1818 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1830 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 Přeštice A 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 Vošahlík Jiří Letná B 1660 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň 1953 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 Jakl Aleš Tachov 1967 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1792 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2053 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň I C 2090 Nový Jan Přeštice B 1655 1