Hráč Vavruška David

Vavruška David

User Pic
Jméno: Vavruška David
Oddíl: TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2194
Elo mezinárodní: 2192
ID: 116
FIDE ID: 301400
Rok narození: 1969
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 GROP - E 2218 2218 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians E 1893 1907 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - E 2218 2218 Maříková Jana Unichess Ž 2145 2143 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP - E 2218 2218 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1900 1962 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP - E 2218 2218 Reichel Tomáš Unichess E 1883 1940 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2223 2218 Hozda David ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1886 1890 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2223 2218 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 2116 2115 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2214 2218 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy "A" 2061 2049 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2214 2218 Špička Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1903 1920 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2218 2218 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2146 2134 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2218 2218 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2159 2148 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2224 2237 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2166 2187 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2230 2237 Hofman Kryštof ŠK Teplice 2092 1967 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2230 2237 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice 2117 2114 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2230 2237 Orságová Silvie TJ Dukla Praha 2125 2125 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2244 2237 Kšána Václav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2091 2083 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2237 2232 Jeníček Emil ŠK Teplice 2025 2049 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2237 2232 Přibyl Martin ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2300 2345 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2248 2232 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy 2208 2194 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2238 2232 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2064 2069 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2238 2232 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2026 2019 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2234 2228 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2191 2177 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2234 2228 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2046 2040 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2244 2228 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK UNION Louny 2066 2041 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2244 2228 Machala Vladislav CHESS Most 2047 2049 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2234 2228 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2246 2218 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2235 2220 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2216 2197 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2237 2220 Horák Aleš TJ Sokol Údlice 2159 2121 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2232 2220 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2034 2034 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2224 2220 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2194 2194 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2224 2220 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2191 2163 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2237 2220 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2265 2242 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2237 2220 Novák Pavel TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2380 2350 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2232 2225 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2153 2136 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2235 2220 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2048 2065 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2237 2220 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2185 2184 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2232 2220 Dobeš Vojtěch TJ Bohemians Praha B 2210 2210 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2224 2220 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2372 2390 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2237 2220 Neuman Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2438 2428 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2237 2220 Simet Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2175 2212 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2232 2225 Plischki Sebastian ŠK DP Praha 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2233 2232 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2113 2112 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2233 2232 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2324 2343 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2233 2232 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2233 2232 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2158 2156 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Tatran Podbořany 2233 2232 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2207 2196 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2263 2244 Bayer Radek Teplice "B" 2044 2050 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2263 2244 Mazánek Kamil ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 2130 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2263 2244 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 1988 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2270 2251 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice "B" 2087 2098 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2270 2251 Toman Ondřej ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 2080 2057 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2285 2265 Kšána Václav Chess Most"C" 2127 2120 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2285 2265 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2057 2051 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2292 2271 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most B 2001 2001 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2292 2271 Sejkora Vlastimil Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2299 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2122 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2299 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2260 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2299 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2245 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2299 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2224 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2261 Kurka František ŠK Teplice"B" 2095 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2261 Chmelík Jiří ŠK Union Louny"A" 2104 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2261 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Most 2261 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Tatran Podbořany 2260 Porebski Stanislav Glaverbel Teplice 2136 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Tatran Podbořany 2260 Šura Jaroslav Sj.Litoměřice 2103 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Tatran Podbořany 2260 Šlangal Lukáš Bonex Teplice 2029 1 soutěž