2022/2023 |
5 |
Dukla B
|
2062 |
2059 |
Svačina Petr
|
TJ Pankrác C
|
2035 |
2047 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Dukla B
|
2062 |
2059 |
Korsa Jiří
|
TJ Bohemians C
|
1860 |
1898 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Dukla B
|
2062 |
2059 |
Kopta Pavel
|
TJ Kobylisy B
|
2214 |
2205 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Dukla B
|
2062 |
2059 |
Šplíchal Petr
|
Unichess D
|
1935 |
1939 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Dukla D
|
2062 |
2059 |
Reichel Tomáš
|
Unichess E
|
1906 |
1951 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Dukla D
|
2062 |
2059 |
Blažek Miroslav
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 A
|
1824 |
1827 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Dukla D
|
2062 |
2059 |
Franc Ondřej
|
TJ Pankrác F
|
2015 |
2090 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Dukla D
|
2062 |
2059 |
Domlátil Jiří
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E
|
2046 |
2060 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Dukla D
|
2062 |
2059 |
Legkostup Maxim
|
Sokol Vršovice C
|
1807 |
1798 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Dukla D
|
2062 |
2059 |
Soukup Václav
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B
|
2028 |
2021 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Dukla D
|
2062 |
2059 |
Mach Ondřej
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
1900 |
1885 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Dukla D
|
2062 |
2059 |
Štolba Miloš
|
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1999 |
2012 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2056 |
2055 |
Nováček Jan
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
1985 |
1994 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Dukla B
|
2045 |
2055 |
Kamlach Miroslav
|
ŠK LOKO Praha B
|
2019 |
2028 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Dukla B
|
2048 |
2055 |
Pacovský Ota
|
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1744 |
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Dukla B
|
2048 |
2055 |
Krupička Josef
|
ŠK Smíchov A
|
1993 |
1991 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Dukla E
|
2045 |
2055 |
Tyomkyn Mikhail Dr.
|
GROP D
|
2121 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Dukla B
|
2073 |
2077 |
Anaškin Arsenij
|
ŠK AURORA
|
2240 |
2230 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Dukla B
|
2073 |
2077 |
Srostlík Zdeněk
|
TJ Kobylisy C
|
1864 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Dukla B
|
2073 |
2077 |
Mašek Jan
|
Dukla D
|
1851 |
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Dukla B
|
2073 |
2077 |
Jurásek Miroslav
|
ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS
|
2210 |
2238 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Dukla B
|
2073 |
2077 |
Strnad Josef
|
ŠK Mahrla B
|
1860 |
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Dukla B
|
2073 |
2077 |
Klupka Ondřej
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1935 |
1940 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Dukla B
|
2073 |
2077 |
Kalous Miroslav
|
TJ Bohemians D
|
2017 |
1992 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Dukla B
|
2073 |
2077 |
Kamlach Miroslav
|
ŠK Loko Praha B
|
2046 |
2049 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Dukla B
|
2073 |
2077 |
Strahl Jiří
|
USK Praha A
|
1941 |
1959 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Dukla E
|
2073 |
2077 |
Petras Milan
|
ŠK Bohnice B
|
1987 |
1992 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Dukla E
|
2073 |
2077 |
Lorenc Adam
|
USK Praha B
|
1960 |
1942 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Dukla E
|
2073 |
2077 |
Výprachtický David
|
SK OAZA Praha E
|
2270 |
2270 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Dukla E
|
2073 |
2077 |
Pentala Nadezda
|
GROP - E
|
2009 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Dukla E
|
2073 |
2077 |
Horký Pavel
|
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
1984 |
2019 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Dukla E
|
2073 |
2077 |
Šimeček Bohumil
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 A
|
2077 |
2092 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
13 |
Dukla B
|
2103 |
2098 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
2089 |
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Dukla B
|
2103 |
2098 |
Jelínek Michal
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
2082 |
2090 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Dukla B
|
2103 |
2098 |
Rubal Adam
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
2266 |
2265 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Dukla B
|
2103 |
2098 |
Illetško Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2177 |
2180 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Dukla B
|
2103 |
2098 |
Voříšek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2235 |
2219 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Dukla B
|
2103 |
2098 |
Smutný Jan
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
2207 |
2215 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Dukla B
|
2103 |
2098 |
Rondoš Jakub
|
TJ Pankrác D
|
2116 |
2046 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Dukla B
|
2103 |
2098 |
Matras Ondřej
|
TJ Pankrác C
|
2219 |
2232 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Dukla B
|
2103 |
2098 |
Postupa Pavel
|
GROP - B
|
2218 |
2212 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Dukla B
|
2103 |
2098 |
Srba Milan
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice B
|
2166 |
2152 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2099 |
2094 |
Chmel Kristian
|
TJ Kobylisy C
|
2126 |
2130 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2099 |
2094 |
Pick Štěpán
|
TJ Pankrác C
|
2081 |
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2099 |
2094 |
Trapl Dalibor
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
2133 |
2121 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2099 |
2094 |
Markovič Milan
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice B
|
2182 |
2170 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2099 |
2094 |
Formánek Martin
|
TJ Kobylisy B
|
2286 |
2264 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2099 |
2094 |
Rut Vojtěch
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2163 |
2140 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2099 |
2094 |
Döring Robert
|
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
2149 |
2134 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2099 |
2094 |
Seifarth Robert
|
ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels
|
2156 |
2143 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2099 |
2094 |
Pešout Jan
|
TJ Pankrác D
|
2170 |
2180 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2099 |
2094 |
Kincl Pavel
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
2071 |
2079 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Routner Jakub
|
Sokol Kobylisy B
|
2142 |
2131 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Kovář Petr
|
Sokol Kobylisy C
|
1943 |
1932 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Koníček Petr
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2029 |
2023 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Šmíd Jaroslav
|
TJ Pankrác D
|
2073 |
2077 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Padevět Pavel
|
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
1897 |
1922 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Hruška Jan
|
Unichess C
|
2127 |
2109 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Umanec Filip
|
GROP B
|
2249 |
2252 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Smutný Jan
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
2232 |
2200 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Křivánek Vladimír
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
2142 |
2090 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Kincl Pavel
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
2112 |
2109 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Pekárek Aleš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2331 |
2272 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Burdík Lubomír
|
Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2122 |
2135 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Routner Jakub
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
2142 |
2131 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Kostelecký Daniel
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C
|
1804 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Boukal Petr
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2125 |
2148 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
2106 |
2091 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Kačmařík Lukáš
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
2194 |
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Krňávek Lubomír
|
TJ Praga Praha A
|
2195 |
2196 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2128 |
2115 |
Plešek Jiří
|
TJ Pankrác C
|
2183 |
2183 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2109 |
2100 |
Fišer Jiří
|
Unichess ČSOB E
|
1981 |
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2109 |
2100 |
Hála Martin
|
TJ Praga Praha B
|
1953 |
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2109 |
2100 |
Marek Jaromír
|
Bohemians Praha D
|
1897 |
1951 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2109 |
2100 |
Koukolík Alexander
|
Sokol Vršovice C
|
2004 |
1980 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2109 |
2100 |
Lacina Filip
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
2045 |
2050 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2109 |
2100 |
Kamlach Miroslav
|
SK Loko Praha B
|
2096 |
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2109 |
2100 |
Vohnout Pavel
|
Viktoria Žižkov B
|
2001 |
2032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha
|
2173 |
2167 |
Hlavsa Petr
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2076 |
2094 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha
|
2173 |
2167 |
Hollan Petr
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C
|
1951 |
1964 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha
|
2173 |
2167 |
Štolba Miloš
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2161 |
2163 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2173 |
2167 |
Zajíček Karel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D
|
|
1958 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2173 |
2167 |
Flek Vladislav
|
TJ Pankrác E
|
1929 |
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2173 |
2167 |
Fišer Jiří
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E
|
2001 |
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2173 |
2167 |
Dolínek Vladimír
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D
|
1985 |
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2173 |
2167 |
Krejbich Miloslav
|
SK LISA A
|
1971 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2173 |
2167 |
Pataridis Janis
|
ŠK Černý Baron A
|
1869 |
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2173 |
2167 |
Hála Martin
|
TJ Praga Praha B
|
1971 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2173 |
2167 |
Ursta Lubomír
|
ŠK Bohnice A
|
1973 |
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2173 |
2167 |
Muzikář Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
1881 |
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2173 |
2167 |
Seifarth Robert
|
ŠK PORG B
|
2124 |
2119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha
|
2181 |
2159 |
Jaroš Martin
|
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2194 |
2194 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha
|
2181 |
2159 |
Soukup Václav
|
Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov
|
2094 |
2100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha
|
2181 |
2159 |
Vaindl Jaroslav
|
ŠK Líně
|
2133 |
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha
|
2181 |
2159 |
Hostička František
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2278 |
2266 |
½ |
soutěž
|