Hráč Kroužel Jaroslav

Kroužel Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kroužel Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Praha-Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2082
Elo mezinárodní: 2093
ID: 350
FIDE ID: 301566
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Ruzyak Pavel GROP - B 1962 1907 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 0 1768 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy B 1995 1970 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1944 1933 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2156 2141 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 1879 1909 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1968 2009 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác C 1912 1913 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrac B 2087 2082 Černoch Vít SK AD Jicin 1955 1982 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác E 2093 2082 Gerženi Róbert GROP Classical Chess 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác E 2093 2082 Mazuret Maxim ŠK AURORA 1168 1267 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác E 2093 2082 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1644 1669 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác E 2093 2082 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha D 1871 1850 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác E 2093 2082 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy D 1772 1795 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác E 2093 2082 Kučera Vladimír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1890 1864 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác E 2093 2082 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 1990 2016 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác E 2093 2082 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác E 2093 2082 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1522 1525 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1902 1911 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1969 2032 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1849 1834 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1864 1870 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1799 1871 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác D 2093 2082 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1968 2009 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác D 2167 2150 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác D 2167 2150 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Kobylisy C 1804 1871 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác D 2167 2150 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2084 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác D 2167 2150 Popper Tomáš Unichess C 2033 2032 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác D 2167 2150 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Loko Praha A 2070 2059 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác D 2167 2150 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác C 2107 2132 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2075 2080 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2036 2064 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2075 2080 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Plzeň Košutka 2167 2151 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2075 2080 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1943 1941 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2075 2080 Hájek Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2030 2031 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác F 2165 2150 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Černý Baron A 2096 2062 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác F 2165 2150 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1825 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác F 2165 2150 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác F 2165 2150 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov C 1692 1746 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác F 2165 2150 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1786 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác F 2165 2150 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1653 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác F 2165 2150 Klaus Václav GROP D 1910 1944 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác D 2165 2150 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác D 2165 2150 Partl Miloslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1788 1781 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác D 2165 2150 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2018 2037 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác D 2165 2150 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1936 1888 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác D 2165 2150 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha C 2193 2156 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác D 2165 2150 Talpa Pavel Unichess D 1885 1848 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác D 2165 2150 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2021 2022 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác D 2165 2150 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1947 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2150 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1822 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2150 Kopička Karel Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2082 2101 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2150 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2049 2064 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2150 Sedlák Jiří ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1951 1900 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác B 2167 2150 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác D 2149 2132 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha B 2044 2047 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác D 2149 2132 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2045 2050 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác D 2149 2132 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2029 2016 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác D 2149 2132 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2035 2037 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác D 2149 2132 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1972 2012 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác D 2149 2132 Vašek Daniel Bohemians Praha D 1995 2000 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác D 2149 2132 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác D 2149 2132 Královský Martin Unichess ČSOB E 1990 1997 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 Holdia DP Praha C 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 Bernášek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2075 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 Daňhel Lukáš Bohemians Praha C 1773 1826 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 Špaček Michal GROP B 2025 2018 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác D 2125 2135 Židů Jan Stavby mostů Praha A 1944 1952 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác D 2125 2135 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1978 1978 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác D 2125 2135 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha B 2090 2096 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác D 2125 2135 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2282 2272 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác B 2125 2135 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác B 2125 2135 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1982 1942 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác B 2125 2135 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác B 2125 2135 Přibylová Růžena Holdia DP Praha C 1936 1857 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác B 2125 2135 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác C 1960 2007 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác 2125 2135 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2165 2158 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác 2125 2135 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2179 2176 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Pankrác 2153 2182 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2150 2148 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 Šplíchal Petr Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2052 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2109 2108 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2049 2045 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 Vanka Miloslav TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2130 2131 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor A 2040 2029 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2114 2084 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 Škoda Martin SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Pankrác 2133 2159 Večerka Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Pankrác 2133 2159 Beneš Petr ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2089 2112 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín 2087 2139 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1930 1933 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2251 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2080 2053 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2017 2007 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 Jelínek Václav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2051 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 Rýdl Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2017 1988 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2067 2044 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2235 2238 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2133 2122 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 Kryšpín Libor Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2071 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1918 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2073 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 2001 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2199 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2142 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2159 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1983 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Pankrác 2213 Pachmann Aleš ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2271 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Pankrác 2213 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2207 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Pankrác 2213 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2059 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Pankrác 2213 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2205 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Pankrác 2213 Erban Tomáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Pankrác 2213 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2246 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Pankrác 2213 Bartoš Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2183 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Pankrác 2213 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2176 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Pankrác B 2202 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2134 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Pankrác B 2202 Čenkovič Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2092 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Pankrác B 2202 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2024 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Pankrác B 2202 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský Tietz A 2179 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Pankrác B 2202 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský Tietz B 1622 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Pankrác B 2202 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2158 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Pankrác B 2202 Šišák Richard Slovan Jirkov 2060 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Pankrác B 2202 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK C 1870 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác B 2202 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno A 2146 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Pankrác 2202 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice 2028 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Pankrác 2202 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2202 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Pankrác 2202 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2190 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác 2202 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2188 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Pankrác 2192 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná 1939 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Pankrác 2192 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2021 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Pankrác 2192 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň I 2083 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Pankrác 2163 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2179 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Pankrác 2163 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2080 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Pankrác 2163 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Pankrác 2163 Konrád František TJ Sokol Zaječice 1702 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Pankrác 2147 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2245 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Pankrác 2147 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2243 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Pankrác 2147 Klecker Tadeáš Holdia DP Praha 2037 1
2004/2005 7 TJ PankrácB" 2117 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2199 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ PankrácB" 2117 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2133 1
2004/2005 2 TJ PankrácB" 2117 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky 2101 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Pankrác "A" 2117 Trojan Luboš Synt.Pardubice 2066 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Pankrác "A" 2117 Hašpl Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2105 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Pankrác "A" 2117 Hostička František ŠK Holdia DP B 2138 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Pankrác "A" 2117 Lněničková Gabriela Bohemians "A" 2157 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Pankrác B" 2143 Šlangal Lukáš Bonex TepliceA" 2029 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Pankrác 2143 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I B 2175 0