Hráč Wiener Richard

Wiener Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Wiener Richard
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1827
Elo mezinárodní: 1848
ID: 2931
FIDE ID: 320897
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice C 1851 1821 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1913 1913 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice C 1851 1821 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1919 1918 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice C 1851 1821 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 1941 1960 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice C 1851 1821 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice C 1851 1821 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1935 1912 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice C 1851 1821 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 B 1897 1901 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice C 1851 1821 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2063 2062 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice C 1851 1821 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2023 2021 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice C 1851 1821 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2223 2229 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1859 1821 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1914 1887 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1859 1821 Štěpán Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1710 1686 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1851 1821 Suchý Ladislav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1764 1800 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1862 1827 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1811 1952 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1844 1807 Kubík Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy C 1739 1755 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1844 1807 Taišl Lubomír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1229 1229 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1844 1807 Krejbich Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1950 1931 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1844 1807 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1679 1682 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1844 1807 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 1989 2003 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1844 1807 Král Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1775 1801 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1840 1830 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 Mihál Sergej GROP - D 1851 1908 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 Umancová Barbora Unichess Ž 1843 1847 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1679 1682 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1600 1615 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1784 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1724 1780 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1844 1807 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1841 1881 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1844 1807 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2119 2119 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1914 1852 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1861 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1914 1852 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1812 1756 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1914 1852 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1804 1885 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1914 1852 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 2035 2009 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1914 1852 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2052 2068 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1914 1852 Prachař Josef GROP Classical Chess 1851 1848 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1914 1852 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1982 1980 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1914 1852 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1914 1852 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 1892 1924 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1914 1852 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác E 1929 1949 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Wadura Robert Unichess E 1728 1756 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1895 1902 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Kastner Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1961 1971 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1692 1746 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1974 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1919 1897 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Zimák Karel ŠK DP Praha B 1789 1771 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1933 1933 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Daňhel Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1709 1780 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy D 1636 1647 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1886 1884 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice A 1866 1874 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1931 1914 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1860 1860 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Maršálek Luboš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1928 1899 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2018 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Vandas Jakub ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1930 1933 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1809 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha F 1808 1844 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Vitouš Milan Viktoria Žižkov C 1845 1902 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 B 1708 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1894 1899 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1946 1963 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1932 1891 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2021 2038 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Richtr Tomáš LISA A 1888 1889 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1877 1839 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1927 1928 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1946 1946 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2018 2028 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1897 1895 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2084 1973 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1964 1970 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2094 2089 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 Vaněk Tomáš Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2230 2225 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 Boleslav Petr GROP D 2075 2026 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 2020 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 Šobotník Petr Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1907 1910 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1926 Havlíčková Lenka Viktoria Žižkov B 1740 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1926 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1894 1942 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1926 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1926 Talpa Pavel Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1926 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2036 2042 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1926 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1933 1916 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1926 Němec Milan SK Loko Praha B 1937 1966 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2005 1926 Wolf Vilém TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2057 2026 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2005 1926 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2000 2025 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1911 1896 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 Vohnout Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2003 2016 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha C 1975 1963 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 Jarrah Kamal ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2005 1885 Schmidt Karel Stavby mostů Praha B 1718 1657 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2005 1885 Štěpánek Josef SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2005 1885 Hudousek Vladimír ŠK Tachov 1688 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2005 1894 Khuc Huyen Tran 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1470 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2011 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2199 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vršovice 2059 Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha B 2188 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vršovice 2059 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Příbram 2028 0 soutěž