Hráč Toman Jan

Toman Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Toman Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Tachov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2056
Elo mezinárodní: 2090
ID: 10868
FIDE ID: 321451
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tachov 2108 2071 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2323 2322 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Tachov 2108 2071 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2065 2058 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Tachov 2108 2071 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2176 2239 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tachov 2104 2063 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2212 2213 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Tachov 2104 2063 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2228 2223 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Tachov 2104 2063 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2147 2135 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Tachov 2104 2063 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2178 2162 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Tachov 2104 2063 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1941 1965 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Tachov A 2118 2080 Samek Pavel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2115 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Tachov A 2118 2080 Hodová Lucie Šachový klub Líně B 2128 2107 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Tachov A 2118 2080 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Tachov A 2118 2080 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Tachov A 2118 2080 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2008 1970 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Tachov A 2118 2080 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 ½
2009/2010 8 Tachov 2071 Soukup Alois Košutka 2189 1
2009/2010 7 Tachov 2071 Houška Jiří ZČE Plzeň 2200 1
2009/2010 5 Tachov 2071 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2073 0
2009/2010 3 Tachov 2071 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 ½
2009/2010 1 Tachov 2071 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2229 0
2008/2009 11 Tachov 2062 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2112 0
2008/2009 9 Tachov 2062 Herejk Petr Líně A 2194 1
2008/2009 7 Tachov 2062 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 1999 ½
2008/2009 1 Tachov 2062 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1956 1
2007/2008 10 Tachov 2048 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1
2007/2008 9 Tachov 2048 Šantora Ladislav Košutka 1911 1
2007/2008 8 Tachov 2048 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 ½
2007/2008 6 Tachov 2048 Hodová Lucie Líně 2011 0
2007/2008 3 Tachov 2048 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1890 1
2007/2008 1 Tachov 2048 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 1853 ½
2006/2007 11 Tachov 2064 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy 2105 0
2006/2007 8 Tachov 2064 Mařík Petr Líně 2148 0
2006/2007 6 Tachov 2064 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2205 ½
2006/2007 4 Tachov 2064 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 2029 ½
2006/2007 3 Tachov 2064 Eret Jaroslav Klatovy A 2114 ½
2006/2007 1 Tachov 2064 Burda Otto Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1941 ½
2005/2006 11 Tachov A 2164 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2130 ½
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 2164 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 1845 1
2005/2006 9 Tachov A 2164 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1922 0
2005/2006 8 Tachov A 2164 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 1
2005/2006 7 Tachov A 2164 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2088 1
2005/2006 5 Tachov A 2164 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 ½
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 2164 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 1
2005/2006 2 Tachov A 2164 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 0
2005/2006 1 Tachov A 2164 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 1
2005/2006 11 Tachov A 2164 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2130 ½
2005/2006 10 Tachov A 2164 Nathanský Daniel ZČE Plzeň 1845 1
2005/2006 9 Tachov A 2164 Sládek Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1922 0
2005/2006 8 Tachov A 2164 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 1801 1
2005/2006 7 Tachov A 2164 Nový Václav Klatovy B 2088 1
2005/2006 5 Tachov A 2164 Císler Michal Union Plzeň 1831 ½
2005/2006 3 Tachov A 2164 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2069 1
2005/2006 2 Tachov A 2164 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 0
2005/2006 1 Tachov A 2164 Stachová Jana Líně B 1827 1
2004/2005 11 Tachov A 2148 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2012 1
2004/2005 10 Tachov A 2148 Gschwendtner Stanislav Klatovy B 2165 1
2004/2005 9 Tachov A 2148 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2119 0
2004/2005 8 Tachov A 2148 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2129 1
2004/2005 6 Tachov A 2148 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2041 1
2004/2005 4 Tachov A 2148 Šimůnek Filip Union Plzeň 2048 0
2004/2005 3 Tachov A 2148 Nový Václav Postřekov 2098 1
2004/2005 2 Tachov A 2148 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 ½
2004/2005 1 Tachov A 2148 Rožmberský David Letná B 2210 1
2003/2004 11 Tachov B 1987 Vlk Miloslav Heřmanova Huť 1851 ½
2003/2004 10 Tachov B 1987 Kracík Dobroslav Líně ŠK D 1986 1
2003/2004 8 Tachov B 1987 Palková Hana Plzeň Sokol I D 1953 ½
2003/2004 7 Tachov B 1987 Hubka Roland Kšice 1870 1
2003/2004 6 Tachov B 1987 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2027 1
2003/2004 3 Tachov B 1987 Dvořák Miloslav Plzeň ZČE 1774 1
2003/2004 1 Tachov B 1987 Michal Josef Plzeň Union B 1881 0
2003/2004 11 Tachov 1987 Rouč Michal Líně A 1765 1
2003/2004 9 Tachov 1987 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 1994 1
2003/2004 8 Tachov 1987 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1818 ½
2003/2004 6 Tachov 1987 Háva Jaroslav Líně B 1830 1
2003/2004 5 Tachov 1987 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 1904 1
2003/2004 4 Tachov 1987 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 ½
2003/2004 3 Tachov 1987 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1928 ½
2003/2004 2 Tachov 1987 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2027 0
2003/2004 1 Tachov 1987 Královec Václav Domažlice B 1910 1