Hráč Polách Jiří

Polách Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Polách Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Zlaté Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2018
Elo mezinárodní: 1984
ID: 1033
FIDE ID: 319147
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1988 2025 Hejnar Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1837 1862 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1991 2025 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1862 1886 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1999 2044 Čecháček Miroslav SK Řetězárna 1648 1651 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 2015 2044 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník A 1757 1834 0
2017/2018 7 Zlaté Hory 2021 2055 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1774 1747 ½
2017/2018 6 Zlaté Hory 2029 2055 Sklenář Tomáš Tatran Litovel B 0 1285 1
2017/2018 5 Zlaté Hory 2029 2055 Gregůrková Nikola A64 Grygov B 1561 1625 ½
2017/2018 3 Zlaté Hory 2015 2055 Hauser Jan TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 0 1830 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Město Albrechtice 2046 2071 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1859 1909 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Město Albrechtice 2046 2071 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Město Albrechtice 2046 2071 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2167 2155 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Město Albrechtice 2046 2071 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Město Albrechtice 2046 2071 Malčánek Jan Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Město Albrechtice 2016 2060 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2105 2082 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Město Albrechtice 2016 2060 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 1947 1963 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Město Albrechtice 2016 2060 Ochodek Mariusz ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2015 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Město Albrechtice 2016 2060 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2008 2007 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1726 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1820 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1682 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1848 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 Koppi Vladimír Lokomotiva Krnov 1581 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 Rinka Petr TJ SK Kravaře 1657 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1813 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1881 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Město Albrechtice 2073 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1805 1
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2079 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1930 ½
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2079 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1816 ½
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2079 Richter Ivan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1889 1
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2079 Fojtík Vlastislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 ½
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2067 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1884 ½
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2067 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1869 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2067 Máj Svatopluk TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2040 ½
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2067 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1852 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2067 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2021 ½
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2067 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1811 1
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2067 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně 2120 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 2081 Vaněk Ladislav Slavoj Bruntál 2027 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 2081 Neděla Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 2024 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 2081 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2068 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2081 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2081 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín 2072 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2081 Jacko Vladimir VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 0
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná B 1938 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Gil Karel Baníl Havířov B 2008 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Šenov A 1991 ½
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Košťál Otakar VOKD Poruba A 1899 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál A 1964 1
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A 2050 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec C 2029 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2057 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1902 1
2004/2005 11 Loko Krnov A 2078 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1865 ½
2004/2005 10 Loko Krnov A 2078 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná A 1987 ½
2004/2005 8 Loko Krnov A 2057 Macíček Jakub ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2093 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Krnov A 2078 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba B 2180 0
2004/2005 4 Loko Krnov A 2078 Stračánek Vladimír TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 ½
2004/2005 3 Loko Krnov A 2078 Sobek Rostislav TJ Jakl Karviná B 1986 1
2004/2005 2 Loko Krnov A 2078 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 2051 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Bruntál A 2078 Müller Herbert SŠK Opava 1706 1
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Bruntál A 2078 Weczerek Marek MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Bruntál A 2078 Hajda Jaroslav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1960 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Bruntál A 2078 Vašut Pavel VMS SosnováLichnov 1773 ½
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 Malík Jan VOKD Poruba A" 2225 0
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 Döring Robert NH Ostrava B" 2257 ½
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava A" 2201 0
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 Kuba Jindřich Slezan Opava C" 2170 0
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 Šplíchal Stanislav ŠK Svinov A" 2160 0
2003/2004 2 Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 Kocián Karel Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 0
2003/2004 1 Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2215 ½