Hráč Holeksa Miloš

Holeksa Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Holeksa Miloš
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1908
Elo mezinárodní: 1903
ID: 554
FIDE ID: 310506
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Baník Havířov B 1903 1908 Kučera Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1890 1926 0
2019/2020 3 Baník Havířov B 1908 1908 Martínek Václav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1720 1742 1
2019/2020 2 Baník Havířov B 1908 1908 Demko Robert TJ Sokol Dobrá 1885 1924 0
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov B 1910 1920 Sedláček Jiří BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1851 1834 ½
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov B 1911 1920 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová C 1871 1867 0
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov B 1911 1920 Gajda Rostislav TJ Ostrava C 1748 1721 1
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov B 1925 1910 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava B 1787 1828 1
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov B 1922 1910 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál 1700 1616 1
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1909 1920 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1900 1916 ½
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1909 1920 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná 1956 1946 ½
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1911 1920 Gnida Patrik Sokol Brušperk "A" 2174 2165 0
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1911 1920 Szotkowski David TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1791 1858 1
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1929 1920 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1937 1953 0
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1929 1920 Cieslak Patrycjusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 2010 0 0
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1925 1910 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2013 0 ½
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1925 1910 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1771 1745 ½
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1922 1910 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1883 ½
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1922 1910 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1906 1847 ½
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1910 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 2033 2049 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov B 1914 1914 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová C 1805 1752 ½
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov B 1910 1914 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 0 1790 1
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov B 1921 1914 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová B 1843 1830 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov B 1910 1914 Hurta Jiří ŠK Šenov A 1797 1824 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov C 1914 1914 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk A 1826 1804 1
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov C 1910 1914 Cupek Martin TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2079 2086 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov C 1921 1914 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná B 1854 1875 ½
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov C 1921 1914 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová D 2045 2091 0
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov C 1931 1914 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2024 2019 0
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov C 1931 1914 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov B 1825 1850 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov C 1910 1914 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1959 1976 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov C 1910 1914 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1778 1784 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov C 1910 1914 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1938 1964 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov C 1910 1914 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 1993 1971 1
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov C 1927 1908 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2280 2273 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1972 1964 Chmiel František Sokol Chotebuz 1985 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1972 1964 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Terlicko 1831 1784 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1972 1964 Lang Miloš SK Karvina "C" 1854 1920 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1972 1964 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1725 1771 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1972 1964 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1764 1810 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1972 1964 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1969 1987 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1972 1964 Drozniak Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1765 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1972 1964 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1619 1
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2149 2174 0
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 ½
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2128 2129 ½
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2125 2128 0
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 Kraus František SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 0
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2001 1974 ½
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk 2001 2001 0
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava 2138 ½
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1982 1952 1
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1943 ½
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2320 2313 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 Mroziak Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2088 2118 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 Vacek Antonín TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2053 2067 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2328 2326 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2228 2246 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2039 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2036 2030 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2119 2114 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2147 2150 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2054 2023 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2013 2007 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2054 2023 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1968 1985 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2054 2023 Misiuga Andrzej Slavoj Český Těšín 2210 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2054 2023 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2283 2283 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2054 2023 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2179 2168 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2054 2023 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2049 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2054 2023 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ Vendryně 2188 2175 ½
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2054 2023 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1902 1920 0
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2054 2023 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava 2065 2054 ½
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2054 2023 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec 2038 2065 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2057 2021 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2057 2021 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2129 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2057 2021 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2057 2021 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 1
2011/2012 10 Baník Havířov A 2057 2021 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 ½
2011/2012 9 Baník Havířov A 2057 2021 Sovadina Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1952 1985 1
2011/2012 8 Baník Havířov A 2057 2021 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2042 2004 ½
2010/2011 9 Baník Havířov 2064 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov 1951 0
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov 2064 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov 1812 ½
2010/2011 6 Baník Havířov 2064 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava 2001 0
2010/2011 1 Baník Havířov 2064 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 ½
2010/2011 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2064 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1876 ½
2010/2011 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2064 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 0
2010/2011 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2064 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1914 ½
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2064 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1998 ½
2010/2011 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2064 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1736 1
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2064 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2007 ½
2010/2011 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2064 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 ½
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov B 2078 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1791 ½
2009/2010 10 Baník Havířov B 2078 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná B 1884 ½
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov B 2078 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice 1787 ½
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov B 2078 Kubošová Jana Slavia Orlová D 1476 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov B 2078 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec E 1535 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov B 2078 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1826 ½
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov 2078 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ FM B 1922 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov 2078 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov 2078 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál 2003 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov 2078 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov 2078 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2036 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov B 2060 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec E 2028 ½
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov 2060 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov 2024 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov 2060 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2082 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov 2060 Bachořík Otto ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2205 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov 2060 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál 2035 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov 2060 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2089 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov 2060 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1912 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov 2060 Malčánek Jan Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1864 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov 2060 Jelínek Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2084 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov 2060 Plšek Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2088 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov 2060 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín "C" 1970 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 Smetana David ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2053 1
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 Štverka Josef LaborTech Ostrava "B" 1891 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 Palovský Ladislav SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2032 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 1958 1
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2129 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2044 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2072 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 Jankovec Ivan Jakl Karviná "A" 2189 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá "A" 2034 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 Mohyla Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2147 1
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2092 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2092 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2092 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2075 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2092 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2038 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2092 Pecha Tomáš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1952 0
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2092 Skalík Milan Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1839 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2092 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava "A" 2207 ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2092 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová "B" 2064 ½
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2092 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2126 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2092 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 0
2004/2005 11 Baník HavířovA" 2124 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2153 ½
2004/2005 10 Baník HavířovA" 2124 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava B" 2215 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník HavířovA" 2124 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava A" 2176 ½
2004/2005 8 Baník HavířovA" 2124 Mayerhofer Horst ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2163 1
2004/2005 7 Baník HavířovA" 2124 Hrtánek Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2212 ½
2004/2005 6 Baník HavířovA" 2124 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava C" 1829 ½
2004/2005 5 Baník HavířovA" 2124 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava A" 2269 0
2004/2005 4 Baník HavířovA" 2124 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov B" 1859 ½
2004/2005 3 Baník HavířovA" 2124 Didi Jan NH Ostrava B" 2131 1
2004/2005 2 Baník HavířovA" 2124 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A" 2070 0
2004/2005 1 Baník HavířovA" 2124 Benčo Pavel Frýdek-Místek B" 2131 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 Slovák Petr ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2113 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 Döring Robert TJ Mořkov A 2239 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Jakl Karviná B 2092 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2264 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A 2206 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2229 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 Rojíček Vojtěch Ritmus Ostrava 2145 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1920 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2125 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Jakl Karviná B 2124 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná A 2087 ½
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov 2093 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2157 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov 2093 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava A" 2155 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov 2093 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava C" 2046 ½
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov 2093 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A" 2118 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov 2093 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov 2093 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava B" 2222 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov 2093 Misiuga Andrzej Slávia Orlová B" 2262 ½
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov 2093 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2160 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov 2093 Plasgura Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2193 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov 2093 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Poruba A" 2149 ½
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov B 2093 Zelenka Milan Mořkov A 2165 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov B 2093 Řehák Pavel Slavoj Poruba B 2202 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov B 2093 Kovář Karel Slavoj Bruntál A 2039 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov B 2093 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně B 2080 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov B 2093 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2083 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov B 2093 Polák Petr West 1999 Opava A 1807 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov B 2093 Lepík Jaroslav ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2088 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov B 2093 Walowicz David TJ Břidličná A 2102 ½