Hráč Přibyl Jaroslav

Přibyl Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Přibyl Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Global Sokolov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1998
Elo mezinárodní: 1981
ID: 663
FIDE ID: 321850
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1911 1877 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1663 1686 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1422 1543 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1952 1975 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 Bajcár Tomáš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1949 1945 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2215 2190 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2136 2148 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 0 1779 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 Radics Robert ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1800 1857 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1973 1971 Krajíc Karel CHESS Most 2055 2051 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1975 1971 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2195 2216 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1975 1971 Simet Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2175 2212 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1975 1971 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2172 2134 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1975 1971 Cako Laszlo TJ Sokol Údlice 2088 0 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1991 1982 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2153 2143 0
2015/2016 11 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1843 1843 1
2015/2016 10 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1708 1749 0
2015/2016 9 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 1815 ½
2015/2016 7 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1955 1960 ½
2015/2016 6 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2079 2097 ½
2015/2016 5 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1897 1917 0
2015/2016 4 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov A 1779 1867 ½
2015/2016 3 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 1
2015/2016 2 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2182 2151 ½
2015/2016 1 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1973 1963 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1973 1963 Burč Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1867 1884 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1973 1963 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1997 1963 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1973 1963 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1973 1963 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Spartak Chodov B 2375 2368 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1929 1889 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov A 1730 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1719 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2010 1928 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1768 1739 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1736 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1848 1815 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1961 1969 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1848 1848 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1841 1800 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2099 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub C 2017 1983 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1675 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2028 1982 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2096 2087 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1675 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1727 1785 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 Šíbl Václav Baník Habartov 1949 1921 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1850 1808 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 Svoboda Milan TJ Caissa Nová Role 2131 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1927 1886 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1903 1882 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov 1936 1936 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2131 2135 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2006 1994 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice 1810 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2018 2008 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2018 2008 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2304 2276 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2018 2008 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1854 1873 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2018 2008 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2112 2098 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2018 2008 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2116 2123 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2018 2008 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1946 1979 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2152 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb A 2014 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2111 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2009 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1938 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2011 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1675 1
2009/2010 9 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 Cibulka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1703 1
2009/2010 8 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2017 0
2009/2010 7 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2159 0
2009/2010 5 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 Gruss Horst ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2018 0
2009/2010 4 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1993 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1714 1
2009/2010 2 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov 1512 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2051 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1907 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2051 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2095 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2051 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2062 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2051 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2338 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2051 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2051 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice A 2000 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2051 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1966 ½
2008/2009 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2071 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2074 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2057 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2223 0
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2198 0
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2093 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 Oreský Jan 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno"A" 2043 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 2076 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 Bláha Jiří ŠK Teplice 2226 0
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2142 ½
2007/2008 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov Dusbaba Karel TJ Bonex Teplice 1
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov Šindler Michal Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov Muroň Miroslav ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov Toman Jaroslav ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 Valeš Václav SK Děčín "A" 2120 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ČSOB"B" 2288 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 Balín Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2276 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha "B" 2230 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2249 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 Krejčík Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2143 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 Hula Lukáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2110 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex Teplice"A" 2221 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2212 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 Švarc Roman ŠK Union Louny"A" 2120 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2100 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník 2206 1
2005/2006 9 BCH Sokolov 2073 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2063 1
2005/2006 8 BCH Sokolov 2073 Chura Michal Sp.H.Slavkov 1911 1
2005/2006 7 BCH Sokolov 2073 Kocour Zdeněk Global Sokolov 1821 1
2005/2006 5 BCH Sokolov 2073 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lázně 1993 1
2005/2006 4 BCH Sokolov 2073 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1979 0
2005/2006 3 BCH Sokolov 2073 Postl Petr Tietz K.Vary B 2034 1
2005/2006 2 BCH Sokolov 2073 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1691 1
2005/2006 1 BCH Sokolov 2073 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2125 1
2004/2005 10 Banik Eastman 2046 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lazne 1995 1
2004/2005 9 Banik Eastman 2046 Čontoš Václav Tietz K.Vary A 2038 ½
2004/2005 8 Banik Eastman 2046 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1899 1
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman 2046 Musil Miroslav Tietz K.Vary B 1786 1
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman 2046 Jíra Zdeněk TJ Ostrov 1736 1
2004/2005 5 Banik Eastman 2046 Varga Ivan SK Karlovy Vary 1801 1
2004/2005 4 Banik Eastman 2046 Lorenc Tomáš Tietz K.Vary A 2112 ½
2004/2005 3 Banik Eastman 2046 Staněk Jaroslav Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 1
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman 2046 Kohout Jiří AVZO Fr.Lazne 1721 1
2004/2005 1 Banik Eastman 2046 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1936 1
2003/2004 11 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Toman Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2159 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Profant Tibor DP Holdia Praha B 2218 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Novák Jaromír Sokol Klatovy 1993 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2002 0
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Alva Příbram 1959 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2091 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Žáček Petr ŠK Kladno 1998 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Salač Jiří Sokol Vršovice 2107 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha B 2066 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2010 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2132 1