Hráč Novotný David

Novotný David

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný David
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1969
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 36968
FIDE ID: 374083
Rok narození: 1999
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1817 1832 Staňková Zuzana TJ Bohemians F 1673 1713 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1817 1832 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1867 1866 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1817 1832 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 1952 1978 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1817 1832 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1971 1970 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy D 1817 1832 GROP Classical Chess 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1817 1832 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1914 1955 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy D 1817 1832 Sýkora Petr Dukla C 1910 1913 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy D 1817 1832 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1757 1820 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy D 1817 1832 Stankev Martin Sokol Vršovice C 1802 1792 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1921 1832 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1835 1813 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1910 1832 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1763 1786 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1902 1832 Novák Vítězslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1987 1972 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1902 1832 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1844 1809 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1817 1832 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1938 1932 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1810 1824 Kurek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1714 1789 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1805 1824 Le Anh Dung Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1598 1413 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy E 1710 1713 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1837 1913 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy E 1710 1713 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1657 1583 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2017 1999 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1710 1713 Simonová Adéla Unichess F 1831 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1710 1713 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1802 1802 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1691 1652 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy E 1699 1735 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna A 1459 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy G 1699 1735 Veselský Michal USK Praha B 2091 2124 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy G 1699 1735 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron B 1925 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy G 1699 1735 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice A 1766 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy G 1699 1735 Chromovský Hynek Viktoria Žižkov D 1797 1734 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy G 1699 1735 Prachař Josef GROP E 1887 1868 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1735 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1599 1606 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1735 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1735 Zahradník Aleš Spartak Ústí n.L. 1592 1562 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1735 Burger Kryštof ŠK Teplice 1322 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1735 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary 1416 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1735 Ordoš Aleš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1230 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1666 1707 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1925 1907 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1666 1707 Kabát Josef Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1899 1842 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1666 1707 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1748 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1666 1707 Jícha Tomáš ŠK Mlejn B 1563 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1666 1707 Uher Eduard TJ Praga Praha F 1695 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1666 1707 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1666 1707 Bouchal Lukáš ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1666 1707 Aubrecht Petr Bohemians Praha B 1512 1654 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1666 1707 Šafka Otakar ŠK Lípa 1320 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1666 1707 Fak Daniel 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1666 1707 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1375 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 Ambrožová Lucie TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1397 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 Šafka Otakar ŠK Lípa 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1367 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 1635 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 Doubek Jakub Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 Horák Adam Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1422 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1462 1462 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1443 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1714 1778 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1381 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1389 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 Vu Antonín TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1630 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1307 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 Macková Veronika ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1368 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 Horák Adam Desko Liberec B 1461 1461 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1362 Marek Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1258 1 soutěž