Hráč Kovář Petr

Kovář Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kovář Petr
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1887
Elo mezinárodní: 1877
ID: 2838
FIDE ID: 320153
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy C 1879 1889 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK AURORA 2240 2230 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy C 1929 1927 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1907 1921 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy C 1929 1927 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha A 1798 1776 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy C 1929 1927 Čermák Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy C 1929 1927 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1721 1709 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1929 1927 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2044 2037 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1929 1927 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1929 1927 Boháč Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1862 1790 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2060 2056 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1932 1937 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2144 2134 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1999 2024 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 Pauch Jan ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1995 2041 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2066 2064 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 Žemlička Vít TJ Kobylisy B 2059 2000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 1943 1932 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2128 2115 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 1943 1932 Matocha Pavel GROP B 2016 2043 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 1943 1932 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 A 2024 2014 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 1943 1932 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 1943 1932 Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2195 2196 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy C 1943 1932 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy B 1879 1848 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2021 2038 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 Hula Lukáš Unichess D 2095 2094 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 Bicek Richard Viktoria Žižkov B 2033 2043 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 Kovář Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2018 2028 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2109 2123 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 1968 1942 Tejkal Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1967 1907 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 1968 1942 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 1968 1942 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1892 1900 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy C 1968 1942 Špaček Michal GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1968 1942 Jančařík Antonín ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2064 2075 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 Klimeš Petr Bohemians Praha E 1910 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1597 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 Píša Ivo Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1770 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 Kvíz Rudolf SK Loko Praha D 1661 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 Kudrna Jakub Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1899 1834 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 Kopecký František SK Motorlet Praha A 1854 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 Poš Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1897 1894 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1719 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov B 1879 1885 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1978 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský Tietz B 1788 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kobylisy A 2009 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č.Budějovice A 2012 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kobylisy A 2009 Bartoníček Zdeněk ml Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1840 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2015 Chalupský Josef QCC DKV České Budějovice 1771 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1999 Klíma Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2012 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1999 Kastner Vojtěch Synthesia Pardubice B 1914 ½ soutěž