Hráč Krňák Vladimír

Krňák Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Krňák Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1758
Elo mezinárodní: 1716
ID: 2428
FIDE ID: 349461
Rok narození: 1947
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 Dbalý Václav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1843 1855 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 Rous Dominik ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 1437 1428 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1802 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác G 1876 1879 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians H 1878 1933 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 D 1634 1761 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1687 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1833 1778 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 Verdiyan Bagrat GROP - G 1876 1918 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice D 1708 1728 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1838 1837 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice D 1708 1728 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians F 1740 1761 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice D 1708 1728 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1842 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice D 1708 1728 Mihál Sergej GROP - D 1870 1906 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice D 1708 1728 Salman Gabit ŠK Mahrla C 1736 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice D 1708 1728 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice D 1708 1728 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1944 1955 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice C 1708 1728 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác E 1512 1515 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice C 1708 1728 Valešová Šárka DDM Praha 6 B 1803 1790 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1660 1694 Matyska Jiří Dukla E 1900 1913 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1660 1694 Jankovský Zbyněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1599 1625 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1660 1694 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác G 1876 1898 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1660 1694 Brož Zdeněk Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1913 1810 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1660 1694 Stojanovic Nadezda GROP - E 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1660 1694 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1738 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1660 1694 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1821 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1660 1694 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha F 1786 1862 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1660 1694 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1840 1775 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1660 1694 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov B 1618 1674 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1660 1694 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 0 1854 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1660 1694 Železný Jan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1751 1751 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1660 1694 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1715 1764 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1660 1694 Fica Marián DDM Praha 6 B 0 1552 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1660 1694 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1708 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1660 1694 Rolinek Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1445 1527 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1660 1694 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 0 1843 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1660 1694 Wadura Robert Unichess E 1683 1702 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1660 1694 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1689 1687 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1660 1694 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1585 1635 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1660 1694 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1804 1814 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1660 1694 Kříž Jiří GROP - D 1750 1662 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1660 1694 Souralová Venuše Unichess Ž 1391 1442 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1660 1694 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1509 1437 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1660 1694 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1777 1761 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1685 1755 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1943 1981 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1685 1755 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha F 2020 2018 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1685 1755 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 0 1765 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1685 1755 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1666 1664 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1685 1755 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha G 1697 1725 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1685 1755 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha E 1799 1881 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1685 1755 Vít Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1910 1921 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1685 1755 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1708 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1685 1755 Day Tobiáš Unichess E 1305 1437 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1685 1755 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1914 1850 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1685 1755 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1707 1726 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1685 1755 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1838 1869 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1685 1755 Čižmárová Zuzana ŠK Bohnice B 0 1559 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1685 1755 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1685 1755 Staněk Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1797 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1685 1755 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz - Makabi 1643 1652 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1762 1811 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 1929 1931 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1762 1811 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi 2045 1945 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1762 1811 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1875 1910 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1762 1811 Plicka Jiří ŠK DP Praha C 1893 1893 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1762 1811 Kopta Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1945 1982 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1762 1811 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2057 2077 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1762 1811 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1762 1811 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1762 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1762 1811 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1765 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1762 1811 Vogl František ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1762 1811 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1718 1756 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1762 1811 Radics Robert ŠO Praga Praha B 1787 1773 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1762 1811 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK Aurora 1649 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1762 1811 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1680 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1762 1811 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn A 1524 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1762 1811 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác F 1403 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1762 1811 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1632 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1811 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1696 1636 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1811 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1667 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1811 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1851 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1811 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha F 1711 1764 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1811 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1811 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1579 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1811 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1811 Hrnčíř František Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1546 1614 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1811 Jícha Tomáš ŠK Mlejn B 1549 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1811 Vykypěl Michal TJ Pankrác F 1635 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1811 Unichess F 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1811 Vozábal Petr GROP D 1897 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1811 Kapila Patrick ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1638 1677 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1811 Broda Alexej ŠK Mlejn A 1467 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1811 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1742 1796 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1811 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1854 1716 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1811 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov C 1611 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1811 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1611 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1811 Válka Jiří Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1298 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1769 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy D 1599 1499 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1769 Gerlichová Monika ŠK Mlejn A 1306 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1769 Zeman Jiří Sokol Vršovice D 1625 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1769 Korecký Vladimír ŠK Smíchov M 1490 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1769 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha E 1852 1912 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1769 Řezanka František SK Loko Praha C 1704 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1769 Kuchta Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1723 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1769 Blahut Aleš GROP D 1588 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 Brndiar Pavel Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1628 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1697 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 Němeček Miroslav SK OAZA Praha G 1411 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi A 1735 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha E 1712 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 Beneš Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1432 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 Žáček Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1594 1513 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice A 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1769 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1638 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 Řezanka František SK Loko Praha C 1723 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1929 1857 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi A 1816 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 Schuster Jan ŠK PORG C 1888 1842 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1852 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha D 1529 1539 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1969 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1723 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1967 1934 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1789 1855 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha B 1833 1857 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice A 1911 1896 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1950 1956 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 Schuster Jan ŠK PORG B 1888 1842 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1781 0 soutěž