Hráč Sochor Martin

Sochor Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Sochor Martin
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1909
Elo mezinárodní: 1892
ID: 6938
FIDE ID: 365092
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolín B 1868 1875 Jordanov Mihail TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín B 1868 1875 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1790 1806 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín B 1857 1875 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1881 1865 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín B 1859 1876 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1780 1807 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín B 1859 1876 Kótka Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1548 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1892 1909 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1983 1992 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1892 1909 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1892 1909 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1935 1940 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1892 1909 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1934 1927 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1868 1875 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 1963 1935 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1868 1875 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1808 1771 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1875 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1878 1856 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1859 1876 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1981 1988 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1859 1876 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1974 1981 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1859 1876 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1882 1859 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1892 1909 Partl Miloslav Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1838 1824 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1892 1909 Soukal Roman �K Viktoria �i�kov B 1976 1907 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1892 1909 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1892 1909 Petras Milan �K Bohnice A 1962 1984 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolín B 1859 1909 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1800 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolín B 1867 1909 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1923 1928 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolín B 1879 1909 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1800 1776 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolín B 1859 1909 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 1929 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1975 1957 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1725 1791 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1943 1906 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1923 1920 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Bicek Richard Viktoria Žižkov B 2031 2043 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2027 2072 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Paulovič Milan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1787 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2086 2081 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Loko Praha A 2070 2059 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1819 1831 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2021 2034 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 A 2024 2014 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1919 1940 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 Řebíček Miroslav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1984 1966 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 ½
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha C 1697 1
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1897 1931 ½
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 0
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 ½
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice D 1828 0
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha D 1857 1921 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1856 0
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha D 1857 1921 Wadura Robert Unichess ČSOB E 1756 1771 1
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha D 1857 1921 Barták Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1753 ½
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha D 1857 1921 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n. J. A 2028 1974 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Masák Radim DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1968 1965 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Kastner Jan ŠK Dobrovice C 1878 1894 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2043 2003 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1793 1791 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1842 1821 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Eisner Michal Sokol Český Brod 2080 2072 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2130 2122 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Macek Kamil TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1934 1926 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Michálek František Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1793 1807 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 ½
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Peisar Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1557 1
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1736 1
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha F 1529 1539 1
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác F 1843 ½
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1833 1822 1
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 1
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1812 1
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Langer Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1702 1
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1843 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 1918 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2000 2018 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1993 1969 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2122 2089 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1966 1962 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 1967 1968 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1869 1880 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1750 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 2023 2031 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2033 2065 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1764 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Macků Emil Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1963 1951 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1943 1894 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Filip Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 1841 1887 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1864 1890 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1947 1920 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1883 1898 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2184 2192 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1959 1962 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2054 2054 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1857 1886 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2056 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 2007 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1886 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1977 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Sladovník Tomáš SK Pyrit Příbram B 1952 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 1951 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2047 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1831 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1646 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1788 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1641 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Musil Stanislav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1418 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1793 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1646 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1996 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Havlena Miloš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1551 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1754 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Masák Radim ŠK města Dobrovice A 1948 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1814 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1699 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1907 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 2040 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2120 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Buřil Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Šindelář Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 2045 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1906 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1975 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1960 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Vlach Josef TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1824 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2116 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1689 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2110 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Havelka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1969 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Šindelář Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1989 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2053 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Innemann František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1938 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2109 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2004 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov B 1947 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Snížek Květoslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Snížek Jaromír Sokol Postupice 1504 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1511 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Říha František Biomedica Říčany D 1554 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce B 1615 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1515 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1832 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1562 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Šimek Zdeněk ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1392 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 1444 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov B 1690 0