Hráč Sochor Martin

Sochor Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Sochor Martin
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1874
Elo mezinárodní: 1882
ID: 6938
FIDE ID: 365092
Rok narození: 1975
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 Sokol Kolín B 1882 1874 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce B 1793 1800 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 Sokol Pečky A 1882 1874 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1896 1873 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Sokol Pečky A 1882 1874 Švondr Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1939 1927 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Sokol Pečky A 1882 1874 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1717 1725 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians E 1893 1907 Králová Josefína SK OAZA Praha E 1505 1654 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians E 1893 1907 Vavruška David GROP - E 2218 2218 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians E 1893 1907 Bürgermeister Michal Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1810 1805 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians E 1893 1907 Jahoda Ladislav Dukla E 1890 1903 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians E 1893 1907 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha 1817 1863 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1898 1907 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1464 1568 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1898 1907 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1948 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1898 1907 Němeček Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1895 1899 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1893 1907 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1725 1741 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1893 1909 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1865 1840 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1896 1909 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1884 1879 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1889 1909 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1982 1977 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1889 1909 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 2184 2180 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1892 1909 Skokan František DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1882 1892 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Kolín B 1898 1907 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1952 1907 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Kolín B 1898 1907 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1985 1957 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Kolín B 1893 1907 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1891 1875 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Kolín B 1893 1907 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1693 1650 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Kolín B 1896 1909 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1778 1788 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Kolín B 1889 1909 Vašák Martin TJ JAWA Brodce B 1852 1829 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Kolín B 1889 1909 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1761 1766 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Kolín B 1889 1909 Lach Vladimír Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1429 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Kolín B 1892 1909 Chybný Zdeněk ŠK Český Brod A 1781 1787 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1857 1875 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1981 2009 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1857 1875 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1970 1978 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1857 1875 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1961 1959 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1857 1875 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1977 1946 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Kolín B 1868 1875 Jordanov Mihail TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín B 1868 1875 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1790 1806 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Kolín B 1857 1875 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1881 1865 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín B 1859 1876 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1780 1807 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín B 1859 1876 Kótka Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1548 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1868 1875 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 1963 1935 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1868 1875 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1808 1771 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1875 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1878 1856 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1859 1876 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1981 1988 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1859 1876 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1974 1981 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1859 1876 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1882 1859 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1827 1815 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1962 1917 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2112 2105 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 2035 2016 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolín B 1859 1909 Eisner Oldřich ŠK Český Brod A 1808 1800 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Kolín B 1867 1909 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1923 1928 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolín B 1879 1909 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1800 1776 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolín B 1859 1909 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 1929 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1809 1865 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2109 2123 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Boška Tomáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1904 1870 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1968 1991 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Vokůrka František GROP D 1582 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Fišer Jiří Unichess D 1981 1969 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1975 1957 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1725 1791 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1943 1906 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1900 1920 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Bicek Richard Viktoria Žižkov B 2033 2043 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác D 2032 2072 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 Paulovič Milan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1787 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2086 2081 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Loko Praha A 2070 2059 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2025 2034 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 A 2024 2014 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1913 1940 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 Řebíček Miroslav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1984 1966 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1924 1917 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha C 1697 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1897 1931 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron A 1856 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha E 1857 1921 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice D 1828 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha D 1857 1921 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1856 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha D 1857 1921 Wadura Robert Unichess ČSOB E 1756 1771 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha D 1857 1921 Barták Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1753 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha D 1857 1921 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1862 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n. J. A 2028 1974 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Masák Radim DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1968 1965 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Kastner Jan ŠK Dobrovice C 1878 1894 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2043 2003 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1793 1791 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1842 1821 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Peisar Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1557 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1736 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha F 1529 1539 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác F 1843 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1833 1822 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1812 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Langer Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1702 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1845 1843 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Eisner Michal Sokol Český Brod 2080 2072 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2130 2122 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Macek Kamil TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1934 1926 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Michálek František Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1793 1807 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1898 1904 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 1918 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2000 2018 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1993 1969 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1910 1885 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2122 2089 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1966 1962 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 1967 1968 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1869 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma C 1974 2001 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Všetečka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1750 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 2023 2031 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2033 2065 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1764 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Macků Emil Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1963 1951 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1943 1894 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Filip Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 1841 1887 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1864 1890 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1947 1920 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2044 2008 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1883 1898 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2184 2192 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2026 2012 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1965 2015 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1959 1962 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2054 2054 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1857 1886 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky A 1849 1869 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2056 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 2007 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1886 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1977 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2022 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Sladovník Tomáš SK Pyrit Příbram B 1952 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov A 1951 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2047 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Pečky A 1876 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1831 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1646 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1788 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1641 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Musil Stanislav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1890 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1418 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1793 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1646 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1656 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1996 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Havlena Miloš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1551 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1754 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Masák Radim ŠK města Dobrovice A 1948 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1814 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1699 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1907 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/J B 1512 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 2040 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2120 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Buřil Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Šindelář Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 2045 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1906 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1975 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1960 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Vlach Josef TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1824 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2116 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1689 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2110 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Havelka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1969 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Šindelář Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1989 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2053 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Innemann František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1938 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2109 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2004 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov B 1947 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 Snížek Květoslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Snížek Jaromír Sokol Postupice 1504 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1511 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Říha František Biomedica Říčany D 1554 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce B 1615 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1515 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1832 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1562 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Šimek Zdeněk ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1392 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 1444 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Pečky A 1779 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov B 1690 0 soutěž