Hráč Falout Luboš

Falout Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Falout Luboš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2129
Elo mezinárodní: 2139
ID: 540
FIDE ID: 314498
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2145 2141 Pelikán David SK Petřín 1926 1930 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2154 2141 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně B 2160 2180 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2154 2141 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2168 2192 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2167 2141 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2060 2068 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2158 2141 Petrtýl Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2036 2148 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2158 2141 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1847 1849 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2155 2131 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 2078 2050 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2155 2131 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1987 1976 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2146 2131 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2096 2097 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2140 2132 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2091 2070 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2136 2132 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1829 1788 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2135 2132 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2088 2080 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2135 2132 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2104 2110 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2135 2132 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1969 1969 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2123 2122 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2023 2004 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2140 2132 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2006 2007 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2135 2132 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1924 1923 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2142 2132 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2237 2218 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2136 2132 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1966 1989 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2135 2132 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2088 2080 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2135 2132 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2040 2001 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2123 2122 Gschwendtner Stanislav SK Kdyně 2031 2051 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1849 1786 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1948 1946 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 Herejk Petr Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2209 2162 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 1972 1953 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň - A 2024 2000 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 Háva Jaroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2075 2056 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2151 2143 Čekan Petr SK Petřín 1993 2001 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2151 2143 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 2007 1976 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2151 2143 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2151 2143 Herčík Josef SK Petřín Plzeň B 1913 1890 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2151 2143 Koukolík Antonín TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1739 1777 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2151 2143 Zedník Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1966 1884 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2151 2143 Čečil Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1937 1930 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň A 1930 1930 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1884 1900 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov A 1967 1988 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1876 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 Kadeřávek Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2132 2122 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 1959 1971 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1913 1890 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 Faglic Vladimír Kšice 1846 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 Tochor Zdeněk ŠK Kdyně 2001 2026 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2151 2143 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2203 2215 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2151 2143 Soutner Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1777 1795 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2151 2143 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2151 2143 Vlk Miloslav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 Palek Miroslav ŠK Líně 2226 2261 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 Kadeřávek Jan ŠK Tachov 2106 2100 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2037 2045 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2236 2237 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 Novák Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2349 2348 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 Šrámek Petr TJ ČZ Strakonice 1878 1903 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice 2112 2112 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2096 2087 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1931 2020 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1952 1944 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2056 2055 ½
2012/2013 8 Plzeň - Letná B 2130 2139 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 ½
2012/2013 6 Plzeň - Letná B 2130 2139 Hájek Jiří Přeštice A 1878 1922 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 Kameník Martin Chess Most B 2044 2052 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most A 2173 2186 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1941 1965 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2130 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 Palek Miroslav ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2250 2261 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2262 2259 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2082 2119 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 Tuma Jakub TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2275 2272 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 Neuman Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2471 2463 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2130 2139 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2129 2143 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice 2278 2266 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1953 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 Soukal Rudolf Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2071 2071 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 Kratochvíl Miloš ŠACHklub Písek 2058 2063 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2107 2097 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 Kotrba Tomáš Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2116 2086 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně 2043 2030 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2174 2183 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2174 2183 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2098 2112 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2174 2183 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2023 1967 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2174 2183 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1921 1903 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2174 2183 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2204 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice B 1981 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2204 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2256 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2204 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2186 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2160 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 Koubek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2140 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 Šott Pavel SK Line A 2135 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tabor B 2059 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 Filipi Štěpán Sokol Vysehrad B 2100 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 Riedl Max Sokol Domazlice 2038 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzen 1 2189 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 Císler Michal SSK HerNyr 1974 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 Janeček Josef Sokol Tabor A 2108 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Pisek 2128 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 Vedral Oldřich OAZA Praha 2256 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 Váchal Josef TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2156 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2178 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 Stluka František Sokol Platan Písek A 2158 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 Mařík Petr ŠK Líně A 2139 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2151 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov A 2145 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2190 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 Soukup Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2124 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2099 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2190 Novák Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 ½
2009/2010 10 Letná B 2190 Hubka Roland Tachov 2005 ½
2009/2010 9 Letná B 2190 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 1
2009/2010 7 Letná B 2190 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2229 1
2009/2010 6 Letná B 2190 Kupka František Líně B 2067 ½
2008/2009 8 Letná B 2210 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2028 1
2008/2009 6 Letná B 2210 Škut Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2048 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2221 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2293 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2234 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2299 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 Kovář Vojtěch Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2252 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I 2180 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 Kříž Luboš Holdia DP Praha B 2177 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2210 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 1
2007/2008 11 Letná B 2162 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy 2200 ½
2007/2008 9 Letná B 2162 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2002 ½
2007/2008 8 Letná B 2162 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2065 1
2007/2008 7 Letná B 2162 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř 2129 0
2007/2008 6 Letná B 2162 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 ½
2007/2008 5 Letná B 2162 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2007 1
2007/2008 4 Letná B 2162 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2057 1
2007/2008 3 Letná B 2162 Jonáš Václav Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1965 1
2007/2008 1 Letná B 2162 Vašíček Martin Domažlice A 2137 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Písek A 2087 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2144 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor B 2096 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 Vaněk Petr Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2221 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 Soukup Alois Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 Šimeček Alexej TJ Praga Praha A 2103 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2145 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 Petrová Kristýna ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 Soukal Roman ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 1913 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2187 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice A 2187 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2219 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 Volák Michal Sokol Tábor B 2167 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice A 2120 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 Fišer Jiří Praga Praha B 2144 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 Hlaváček Jiří Alva Pb Příbram A 2216 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 Šimek Petr Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice B 2165 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 Zedek Alois Praga Praha A 2147 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 Nídl Petr QCC Č.Budějovice A 2217 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 Kupka František Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2060 1
2006/2007 11 Letná B 2184 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2086 0
2006/2007 9 Letná B 2184 Liška Karel Košutka 2069 ½
2006/2007 8 Letná B 2184 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2205 1
2006/2007 5 Letná B 2184 Albul Olexij Tachov 2064 0
2006/2007 4 Letná B 2184 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1867 1
2006/2007 3 Letná B 2184 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 0
2006/2007 2 Letná B 2184 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2148 ½
2006/2007 1 Letná B 2184 Kupka František Loko Plzeň B 2060 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2140 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2192 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Budka Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 2156 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Illetško Jaroslav Praga Praha 2148 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor 2123 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Erban Tomáš Sokol Písek 1646 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha 2239 0
2005/2006 11 Letná B 2160 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 1
2005/2006 10 Letná B 2160 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 1
2005/2006 9 Letná B 2160 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2130 ½
2005/2006 8 Letná B 2160 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 1
2005/2006 7 Letná B 2160 Karlík Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2297 1
2005/2006 6 Letná B 2160 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I D 2139 1
2005/2006 5 Letná B 2160 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 2024 ½
2005/2006 4 Letná B 2160 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 ½
2005/2006 3 Letná B 2160 Galíček Stanislav Tachov A 2160 0
2005/2006 2 Letná B 2160 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2066 1
2005/2006 1 Letná B 2160 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 1
2005/2006 11 Letná B 2160 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 1
2005/2006 10 Letná B 2160 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 1
2005/2006 9 Letná B 2160 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2130 ½
2005/2006 8 Letná B 2160 Adámek František ZČE Plzeň 2116 1
2005/2006 7 Letná B 2160 Karlík Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2297 1
2005/2006 6 Letná B 2160 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I D 2139 1
2005/2006 5 Letná B 2160 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 2024 ½
2005/2006 4 Letná B 2160 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 ½
2005/2006 3 Letná B 2160 Galíček Stanislav Tachov A 2160 0
2005/2006 2 Letná B 2160 Baumruk Josef Preštice A 2066 1
2005/2006 1 Letná B 2160 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 1
2004/2005 10 Letná B 2160 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2129 1
2004/2005 9 Letná B 2160 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2041 1
2004/2005 8 Letná B 2160 Jaroš Martin Union Plzeň 2180 1
2004/2005 7 Letná B 2160 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 ½
2004/2005 6 Letná B 2160 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 1
2004/2005 4 Letná B 2160 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2042 1
2004/2005 2 Letná B 2160 Nový Václav Postřekov 2098 1
2004/2005 1 Letná B 2160 Turner Jan Tachov A 2346 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2100 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2204 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2118 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2196 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2203 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2107 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Pták Pavel Sokol Rekol Písek 2168 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Krejčík Jiří Baník Habartov 2062 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Novák Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2191 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2240 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2150 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 Novák Michal Sokol Klatovy 2158 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2214 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Příbram 2028 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 Kovář Petr Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2102 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 Gdovin Ján Sokol Písek 2231 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2170 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 Illetško Jaroslav Bohemians Praha B 2162 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 Čontoš Václav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2013 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2104 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2170 Štross František DP Holdia Praha B 2235 1