Hráč Melmuk Petr

Melmuk Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Melmuk Petr
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Počátky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2031
Elo mezinárodní: 2029
ID: 557
FIDE ID: 363650
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Dukla C 2029 2031 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2056 2045 ½
2018/2019 10 Dukla C 2029 2031 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 2003 2005 1
2018/2019 8 Dukla C 2029 2031 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2134 2123 0
2018/2019 6 Dukla C 2029 2031 Mukashev Assan ŠK AURORA 2259 2246 0
2018/2019 4 Dukla C 2029 2031 Hrdina Robin TJ Kobylisy D 2222 2215 0
2018/2019 3 Dukla C 2029 2031 Janda Pavel USK Praha A 2115 2112 ½
2018/2019 2 Dukla C 2029 2031 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1939 1965 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1900 1916 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2092 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Viktorin Tomáš TJ Kobylisy C 1971 1958 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1747 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1942 1956 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1889 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1976 1944 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Počátky 2031 2035 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1950 1941 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Počátky 2031 2035 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1710 1701 1
2017/2018 10 �K Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Petras Milan �K Bohnice A 1962 1984 1
2017/2018 9 �K Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Zajíček Karel �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1962 1966 ½
2017/2018 8 �K Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Turková Karolína �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1996 0 1
2017/2018 5 �K Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1934 1927 1
2017/2018 4 �K Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Hašpl Miroslav �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 1
2017/2018 1 �K Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Hlaváček Tomáš �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2157 2146 0
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2029 2031 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy D 1961 1965 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2029 2031 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1935 1940 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2029 2031 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1942 1956 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2029 2031 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2240 2230 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Počátky 2022 2036 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1922 1891 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Počátky 2022 2036 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně C 0 1483 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1934 1927 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2043 2038 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2157 2146 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 ½
2016/2017 3 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Mařík Miloslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1959 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Mařík Miloslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1959 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1946 1916 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 0
2015/2016 9 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice D 1706 1766 1
2015/2016 8 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1714 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Rolinek František Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1859 1869 1
2015/2016 1 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1666 1588 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2040 2055 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2103 2101 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2245 2226 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 2020 2015 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Haase Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2002 1931 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Ayriyan Bella GROP Classical Chess 1962 2046 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2153 2155 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Žilavý Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1931 1969 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1920 1949 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2080 2095 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2091 2083 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2188 2162 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1920 1949 1
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1980 1979 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Heyda Jan SK LISA A 2120 2088 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2157 2177 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 2079 2046 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha C 2157 2139 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Chaloupka Martin Unichess ČSOB E 1954 1981 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2223 2217 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Koudelka Ivan Bohemians Praha D 2057 2029 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 1
2013/2014 8 Spartak Počátky 2016 2021 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1873 1850 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Počátky 2016 2021 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1645 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Počátky 2016 2021 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav B 2003 2006 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1781 1781 1
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2030 2051 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2282 2272 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1923 1926 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2053 2001 ½
2012/2013 10 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně B 2058 2000 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1989 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Šauer Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice A 2325 2318 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1938 1937 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Hřídel Marek ŠACHklub Písek C 1908 1
2012/2013 1 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC Č.Budějovice C 1993 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1689 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2158 2164 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1990 1993 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2069 2057 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2134 2130 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Richtr Zdeněk SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1975 1976 1
2010/2011 10 Spartak Počátky 2081 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2060 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Počátky 2081 Richtr Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice 2126 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Počátky 2081 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2076 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Počátky 2081 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1657 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Počátky 2081 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Počátky 2081 Papáček Štěpán Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2236 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Počátky 2081 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1947 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Počátky 2081 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2275 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Počátky 2081 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2064 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Janovský Martin DDM Pisek 1967 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Hess Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 ½
2009/2010 8 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Brčák Marek SS Bechyne 1902 1
2009/2010 7 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Tatran Prachatice B 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1962 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1893 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Maryška Václav Koberce Kajov 1930 1
2009/2010 1 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Janeba Petr Sokol Pisek C 1894 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Janeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 2085 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice B 1999 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1926 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor D 2067 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1755 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2070 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1906 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1920 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1923 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice C 1929 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Mezera Lukáš TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2100 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor D 2069 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1917 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1797 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1899 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1987 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1882 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Kratochvíl Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1760 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín 1798 1