Hráč Melmuk Petr

Melmuk Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Melmuk Petr
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Počátky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1990
Elo mezinárodní: 2002
ID: 557
FIDE ID: 363650
Rok narození: 1961
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 Dukla C 2029 2031 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2063 2062 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Dukla C 2029 2031 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Dukla C 2029 2031 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Dukla C 2029 2031 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 1962 1985 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians D 1878 1933 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Spartak Počátky 2029 2031 Šauer Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1919 1891 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Spartak Počátky 2029 2031 Váhala Tomáš Olympia České Budějovice Šnyt 1812 1812 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Spartak Počátky 2029 2031 Kouba Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1734 1705 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Spartak Počátky 2029 2031 Janků Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice C 1653 1715 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Dukla C 2031 2035 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2093 2064 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Dukla C 2031 2035 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1983 1987 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Dukla C 2031 2035 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2100 2092 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Dukla C 2031 2035 Mukashev Assan ŠK AURORA 2233 2226 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Dukla C 2031 2035 Hrdina Robin TJ Kobylisy D 2268 2252 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Dukla C 2031 2035 Janda Pavel USK Praha A 2125 2120 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Dukla C 2031 2035 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1940 1972 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Loko Praha B 2031 2035 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1955 1960 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 2031 2035 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2066 2063 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2031 2035 Viktorin Tomáš TJ Kobylisy C 1978 1963 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Loko Praha B 2031 2035 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 2031 2035 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1998 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 2031 2035 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1905 1886 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 2031 2035 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1907 1895 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Spartak Počátky 2031 2035 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1950 1941 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Spartak Počátky 2031 2035 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1710 1701 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Loko Praha B 2022 2036 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 2035 2016 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 2022 2036 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2022 2036 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2005 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 2022 2036 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1935 1927 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2022 2036 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2054 2045 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2022 2036 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2041 2065 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2022 2036 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy D 2045 2026 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2022 2036 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 1951 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2022 2036 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2002 1995 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2022 2036 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2122 2160 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Počátky 2022 2036 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1922 1891 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Počátky 2022 2036 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně C 0 1483 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2152 2166 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Krátký Josef SK OAZA Praha C 2051 2043 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Jarrah Kamal ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2065 2048 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha C 2157 2161 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2054 2032 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2089 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Kubíková Alena Sokol Kobylisy D 2113 2109 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2182 2184 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Loko Praha B 2040 2055 Boleslav Petr GROP D 2042 2015 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2040 2055 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Loko Praha B 2040 2055 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 2044 2037 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2040 2055 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2155 2166 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 2002 1990 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1900 1895 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2002 1990 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2043 2038 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2002 1990 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2102 2092 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Mařík Miloslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1959 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Mařík Miloslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1959 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1946 1916 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1911 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2223 2226 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 2020 2015 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Haase Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1929 1931 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Ayriyan Bella GROP Classical Chess 1962 2046 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2088 2085 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2153 2155 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2040 2055 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2103 2101 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice D 1706 1766 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1714 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Rolinek František Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1859 1869 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Spartak Počátky 2040 2055 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1666 1588 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1980 1979 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Heyda Jan SK LISA A 2120 2088 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2157 2177 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 2079 2046 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha C 2157 2139 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Chaloupka Martin Unichess ČSOB E 1954 1981 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2223 2217 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Koudelka Ivan Bohemians Praha D 2057 2029 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Žilavý Jan ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1931 1969 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1920 1949 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2080 2095 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2000 2025 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2091 2083 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2188 2162 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Spartak Počátky 2035 2052 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1920 1949 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1781 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2030 2051 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2282 2272 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1923 1926 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Spartak Počátky 2016 2021 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1873 1850 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Spartak Počátky 2016 2021 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1645 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Spartak Počátky 2016 2021 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav B 2003 2006 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2053 2001 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně B 2058 2000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 1989 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Šauer Pavel Royal Č.Budějovice 1901 1901 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1736 1822 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice A 2325 2318 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1938 1937 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Hřídel Marek ŠACHklub Písek C 1908 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Spartak Počátky 2009 2045 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC Č.Budějovice C 1993 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2223 2218 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1689 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2158 2164 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1990 1993 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2069 2057 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2134 2130 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Richtr Zdeněk SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Počátky 2092 2092 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1975 1976 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Spartak Počátky 2081 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2060 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Spartak Počátky 2081 Richtr Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice 2126 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Spartak Počátky 2081 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2076 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Spartak Počátky 2081 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1657 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Spartak Počátky 2081 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Písek B 2125 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Spartak Počátky 2081 Papáček Štěpán Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2236 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Spartak Počátky 2081 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1947 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Spartak Počátky 2081 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2275 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Spartak Počátky 2081 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 2064 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Janovský Martin DDM Pisek 1967 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Hess Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Brčák Marek SS Bechyne 1902 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Tatran Prachatice B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1970 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1962 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1893 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Maryška Václav Koberce Kajov 1930 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Spartak Pocatky 2060 Janeba Petr Sokol Pisek C 1894 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Janeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 2085 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice B 1999 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1926 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor D 2067 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1755 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2070 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pocatky 2050 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1906 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1920 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1923 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice C 1929 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Mezera Lukáš TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2100 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor D 2069 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1917 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1931 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1797 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1899 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1987 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1882 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice "D" 1808 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1840 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Kratochvíl Jiří QCC České Budějovice "E" 1760 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Počátky 2069 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín 1798 1 soutěž