Hráč Strnad Václav

Strnad Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Strnad Václav
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2130
Elo mezinárodní: 2133
ID: 9447
FIDE ID: 338540
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2133 2130 Fejt Roman USK Praha A 1647 1802 1
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2133 2130 Vlček Dalibor �K Bohnice A 1944 1955 0
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2133 2130 Král Radovan �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1920 1937 ½
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2133 2130 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1944 1955 0
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2133 2130 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 ½
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha C 2168 2152 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 ½
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha C 2168 2152 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2081 2080 ½
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2168 2152 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 2007 0
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha C 2157 2139 Brčák Marek TJ Praga Praha B 1937 1935 1
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha C 2157 2139 Melmuk Petr Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 0
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha C 2157 2139 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2090 2083 1
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha C 2157 2139 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 2006 2011 1
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2157 2139 Hruška Tomáš Bohemians Praha D 2041 2044 1
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha 2157 2139 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2054 2043 1
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha C 2140 2112 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 1965 1949 1
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha C 2140 2112 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha B 1971 1969 1
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha C 2140 2112 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2015 2022 1
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha C 2140 2112 Seifarth Robert ŠK PORG B 2124 2119 ½
2013/2014 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2140 2112 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2043 2046 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2140 2112 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2031 2032 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2140 2112 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2099 2077 0
2013/2014 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2140 2112 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2074 2069 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2108 2109 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2108 2109 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2108 2109 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1917 1914 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2108 2109 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2041 2026 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2108 2109 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2108 2109 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2188 2165 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2110 2111 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2110 2111 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2038 2042 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2110 2111 Vondra Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2110 2111 Mašek Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1996 2011 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2110 2111 Bína Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2155 2157 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2091 Zatočil Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1452 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2091 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2091 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2091 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov B 1850 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2091 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2091 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2091 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1952 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2084 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2309 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2084 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2084 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2131 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2084 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2084 Göth Jiří ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2128 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2084 Lička Vlastimil Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1997 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2084 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2084 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava A 1809 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 2084 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2018 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2093 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1729 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2093 Hájek Radovan TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1910 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2093 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2178 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1927 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1873 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1941 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2024 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1931 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1960 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Kincl Libor Sokol Jámy A 1880 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Siebenbürger Vlastimil Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 Matoušek Jiří TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1858 1
2004/2005 11 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 Pavliš Jaromír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 ½
2004/2005 10 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 Mezlík Stanislav JE Dukovany A 1813 1
2004/2005 9 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 Keller Daniel Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2076 1
2004/2005 8 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 Celý Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 2113 ½
2004/2005 6 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 Fišar Josef Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2044 0
2004/2005 5 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 Vala Filip Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1974 1
2004/2005 4 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1966 0
2004/2005 2 Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 Bělohlávek Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 0
2003/2004 11 Pelhřimov A 2082 Netušil Jakub Havlíčkův Brod B 1808 1
2003/2004 10 Pelhřimov A 2082 Krondráf Karel Žďár C 2098 ½
2003/2004 9 Pelhřimov A 2082 Novotný Bohuslav Třebíč 2145 0
2003/2004 8 Pelhřimov A 2082 Kozlíček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava A 2155 ½
2003/2004 7 Pelhřimov A 2082 Prouza Milan Velká Bíteš 1
2003/2004 6 Pelhřimov A 2082 Celý Jaroslav Jámy A 2123 0
2003/2004 5 Pelhřimov A 2082 Bukáček Lubomír Žďár B 2088 0
2003/2004 4 Pelhřimov A 2082 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí A 1935 0
2003/2004 3 Pelhřimov A 2082 Žák Martin Dukovany A 1639 1
2003/2004 2 Pelhřimov A 2082 Krčmář Zdeněk Náměšť n.Osl.B 2255 0
2003/2004 1 Pelhřimov A 2082 Göth Jiří Bedřichov A 2108 1