Hráč Kandrik Antonín

Kandrik Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Kandrik Antonín
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2088
Elo mezinárodní: 2068
ID: 13228
FIDE ID: 336971
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2403 2402 0
2018/2019 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2171 2157 0
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Pekárek Aleš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2274 2213 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Sedláček Tomáš Dukla B 2021 2038 0
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2055 2055 0
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác D 2083 2094 1
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 1
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Dubanský Bohuslav GROP - B 2239 2230 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 2221 2207 0
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2192 2170 0
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2134 2150 Šplíchal Petr Unichess Underground 1940 1960 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2126 2150 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2048 2017 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2140 2150 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1978 1971 0
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2144 2148 Turner Radek Šachový klub Líně 2005 2015 1
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2144 2148 Janda Pavel Sokol Tábor 2119 2115 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2136 2148 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2046 2036 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrov 2134 2150 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1812 1783 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrov 2126 2150 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1982 1997 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrov 2140 2150 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2090 0 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrov 2136 2148 Přibyl Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1973 1971 1
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 ½
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha A 2020 2053 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1993 1996 1
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2049 2035 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1961 1965 1
2017/2018 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2008 1
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1961 1973 1
2017/2018 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1909 1934 1
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2088 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy C 1957 1946 ½
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 B 2068 2088 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1874 1874 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2068 2088 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1892 1889 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 B 2068 2088 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 1
2017/2018 6 DDM Praha 6 B 2068 2088 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz - Makabi 1827 1897 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2068 2088 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 2002 2001 1
2017/2018 3 DDM Praha 6 B 2068 2088 Heyda Jan LISA A 2030 2013 1
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 B 2068 2088 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác F 2037 2007 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrov 2097 2112 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2040 2065 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrov 2097 2112 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 2353 2344 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrov 2097 2112 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1931 1915 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrov 2097 2112 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Tašovice A 1961 1958 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrov 2111 2123 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1935 1953 ½
2016/2017 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 Vrbata Zbyněk Unichess C 2327 2302 0
2016/2017 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 Postupa Martin GROP B 2096 2098 0
2016/2017 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2105 2085 1
2016/2017 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 1
2016/2017 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 ½
2016/2017 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2038 2097 1
2016/2017 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 Folta Václav AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1964 2002 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2150 2156 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1879 1933 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1995 1956 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2152 2138 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2081 2111 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2385 2330 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 2145 2152 ½
2015/2016 11 DDM Praha 6 B 2048 2037 Skřivánek Jan ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2201 2167 0
2015/2016 10 DDM Praha 6 B 2048 2037 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1946 1963 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 B 2048 2037 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2012 1975 1
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 B 2048 2037 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1889 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 B 2048 2037 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Praha 6 B 2048 2037 Hostička František TJ Pankrác E 2181 2187 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 B 2048 2037 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1971 1987 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 B 2048 2037 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Praha 6 B 2048 2037 Fiala Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1933 ½
2015/2016 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1819 1831 1
2015/2016 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2084 1
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 Illetško Jaroslav GROP B 2198 2174 0
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2099 2089 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 Žemlička Vít Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1974 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 Bartoš Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2188 2175 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2042 2057 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 2003 2020 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1976 1976 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2007 2010 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1801 1840 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov A 2044 1982 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 1869 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1975 1977 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1975 2014 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2094 2083 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1975 2014 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha F 2155 2148 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1975 2014 Tejkal Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1967 1907 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1975 2014 Seifarth Robert GROP C 2160 2171 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1975 2014 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1904 1
2014/2015 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1975 2014 Závůrková Monika TJ Praga Praha D 1821 1821 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1975 2014 Kastner Vojtěch Viktoria Žižkov C 1971 1959 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 Daniel Martin Bohemians Praha C 2087 2073 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 Špaček Michal GROP B 2025 2018 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2096 2096 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha C 1970 1
2014/2015 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 Pecina Ondřej Unichess ČSOB D 1813 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 Lamser Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2132 1
2014/2015 2 DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 Koníček Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 1983 2009 1
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1972 2010 Brčák Marek TJ Praga Praha C 1903 1915 ½
2013/2014 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1972 2010 Novák Václav SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1972 2010 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1972 2010 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron B 1929 0
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1972 2010 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2015 2022 0
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1972 2010 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1993 0
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1972 2010 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1873 1889 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1972 2010 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 A 1972 2010 Bernášek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2080 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Praha 6 A 1972 2010 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha C 1866 1941 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 A 1972 2010 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha C 1924 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1997 1988 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2049 2026 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 2031 2064 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrov 2039 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1927 1886 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrov 2039 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2054 2059 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrov 2039 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrov 2039 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2095 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Ostrov 2040 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1780 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Ostrov 2040 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Ostrov 2040 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2009 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Ostrov 2040 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1802 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Ostrov 2040 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Ostrov 2040 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1938 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Ostrov 2040 Toth Ludvík TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1834 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Ostrov 2040 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1702 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Ostrov 2040 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Ostrov 2040 Trojáček Pavel TJ Tašovice 2071 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Ostrov 2040 Skokan Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 2053 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Ostrov 2040 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2106 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Ostrov 2040 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2104 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Ostrov 2040 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2066 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Ostrov 2040 Vanko Jiří ŠKGlobal Sokolov 2062 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Ostrov 2040 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1946 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Ostrov 2040 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník HEXION Sokolov 2115 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Ostrov 2040 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2332 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Ostrov 1972 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2120 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Ostrov 1972 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1959 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Ostrov 1972 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Ostrov 1972 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Ostrov 1972 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 2017 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Ostrov 1972 Priesol Tomáš TJ Spartak Chodov 1807 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Ostrov 1972 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1966 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Ostrov 1972 Vítek Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2053 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Ostrov 1972 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Ostrov 1972 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov B 1890 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Ostrov 1972 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2021 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov 1883 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1852 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Ostrov 1883 Pešek Petr Global Sokolov 1877 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Ostrov 1883 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2026 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Ostrov 1883 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1767 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Ostrov 1883 Kuželka Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1720 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Ostrov 1883 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1859 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov 1883 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1830 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Ostrov B 1755 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1969 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Ostrov B 1755 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1953 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Ostrov B 1755 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1981 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov B 1755 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1920 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Ostrov B 1755 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2100 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Ostrov B 1755 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1869 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Ostrov B 1755 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1884 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Ostrov B 1755 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov B 1755 Skokan Zdeněk Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 2055 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Ostrov B 1755 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov B 1871 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Ostrov 1755 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov 1870 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Ostrov 1755 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2044 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov 1755 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1803 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Ostrov 1755 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1885 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Ostrov 1755 Lorenc Tomáš Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2137 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Ostrov 1755 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1920 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov 1755 Svoboda Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2021 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Ostrov B 1583 Hajšman Martin Tietz K.Vary C 1672 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Ostrov B 1583 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mar.Lázně 1582 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Ostrov B 1583 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Kar.Vary B 1918 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Ostrov B 1583 Kaigl Arnošt Slavoj Kynšperk 1844 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Ostrov B 1583 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice 1638 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Ostrov B 1583 Havlíček František Spartak Chodov 1709 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Ostrov B 1583 Toth Ludvík Chemacryl Sok. B 1849 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Ostrov B 1583 Baník Habartov B 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Ostrov C 1583 Klíma Václav ŠK Kar.Vary C 1755 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Ostrov C 1583 Frydrýn Zdeněk Draci DDM K Vary B 1359 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Ostrov C 1583 Filip Miroslav Čechie Dalovice 1616 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Ostrov C 1583 Grieč Ladislav Olym.Hroznětín B 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Ostrov C 1583 Klepal Martin Sokol Teplá 1529 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Ostrov C 1583 Sýkora Robert Caissa N.Role B 1697 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Ostrov C 1583 Rödig Jan Olym.Hroznětín A 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Ostrov C Mach Pavel TJ Caissa N.Role B 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Ostrov C Houska Jan TJ Sokol Teplá 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Ostrov C Sedlák Josef TJ Olymp.Hroznětín 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Ostrov C Kužvart Petr Draci DDM K.V.B 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Ostrov C Novotná Kristýna ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Ostrov C Newiak Norbert TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1656 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Ostrov C Reitinger Ivan TJ Ostrov B 1405 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Ostrov C Frydrýn Zdeněk KŠ-Tietz E 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Ostrov C Černohous Ondřej KŠ-Tietz E 1446 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Ostrov C Newiak Norbert Jiskra Nejdek 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Ostrov Koutecký Jiří Baník Eastman B 1717 0