Hráč Hochman Jan

Hochman Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Hochman Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1876
Elo mezinárodní: 1946
ID: 15441
FIDE ID: 307718
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1928 1938 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2049 2033 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1917 1922 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2097 2084 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1810 1813 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1744 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1927 1897 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1758 1843 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1991 1920 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1922 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1782 1801 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 Kameník Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 1981 1915 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 Stolz Lubor Český Lev Kolešovice A 1890 1899 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1646 1816 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 Suchý František Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1781 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1835 1829 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1913 1852 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 Rous Daniel TJ Neratovice B 1960 2000 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 Kasl Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1769 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1720 1891 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "B" 1788 1845 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1968 1938 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice "A" 1961 1992 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1871 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1904 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 Holovčák Jiří ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno C 1931 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 2002 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno C 1931 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1943 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno C 1931 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1693 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno C 1931 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1814 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno C 1931 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1966 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno C 1931 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno C 1931 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno C 1931 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno C 1931 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1956 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno C 1931 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2010 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno C 1931 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník B 2014 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno B 1931 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1903 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno B 1931 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda A 1886 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno B 1931 Fojtík Václav Český lev Kolešovice A 1833 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno B 1931 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1964 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno B 1931 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1831 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno B 1931 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno B 1931 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno B 1931 Blažek Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1759 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno B 1931 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1832 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno B 1931 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1874 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno B 1931 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno C 1953 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1933 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno C 1953 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice B 1983 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno C 1953 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice A 1627 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno C 1953 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1998 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno C 1953 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1918 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno C 1953 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1908 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno C 1953 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1956 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno C 1953 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1987 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno C 1953 Adolf Petr Lokomotiva Beroun A 1967 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno C 1953 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2208 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno C 1752 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1617 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno C 1752 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1726 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno C 1752 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno C 1752 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva Zdice A 1614 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno C 1752 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1761 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno C 1752 Urban Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1537 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno C 1752 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno C 1752 Šrubař Pavel Spartak Žebrák B 1800 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno C 1752 Bartošík Luděk Lokomotiva Beroun A 1814 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno C 1752 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1827 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2031 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Tišice "A" 2249 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 Šperl Hynek TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2027 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 Křivánek Vladimír Caissa Úholičky A 2122 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2119 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 Háse Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2133 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno "A" 2142 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno "B" 1752 Večerka Pavel TJ Sokol Mělník A 2082 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno C 1713 Jargoyhen Roger ŠK Kladno D 1808 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno C 1713 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ Jince A 1728 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno C 1713 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný A 1762 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno C 1713 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1684 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno C 1713 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1805 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno C 1713 Šmíd Ondřej Lokomotiva BerounA 1777 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno C 1713 Urban Tomáš TJ Kolešovice 1474 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno C 1713 Vančát Milan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1753 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno C 1713 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1627 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno C 1713 Kraus Roman SOU Příbram A 1647 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno C 1713 Šrubař Pavel Spartak Žebrák B 1801 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno B 1713 Kučera Vladimír NeratoviceVyvolení 2106 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno B 1713 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1967 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno B 1713 Musil Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno B 1713 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno B 1713 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1863 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno B 1713 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Mělník A 1853 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno B 1713 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Příbram B 1984 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno B 1713 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák A 1743 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno B 1713 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky A 2130 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno B 1713 Pankovič Ján S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1968 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno B 1713 Lachman Václav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1973 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno C 1678 Pospíšil Evžen Easy E Kralupy B 1815 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno C 1678 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky B 1305 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno C 1678 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno D 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno C 1678 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1506 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1678 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Příbram B 1803 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1678 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2035 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1678 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice B 1677 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1678 Kasl Tomáš TJ Loko Beroun A 1841 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1678 Žamboch Roman E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2056 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1678 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1940 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1678 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno B 1784 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1678 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. B 1994 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1678 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1999 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1678 Kubín Vladimír S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2016 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1678 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1909 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno D" 1718 Čech Zlatko AERO Odolena Voda 1647 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Kladno D" 1718 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno A" 1650 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno D" 1718 Pospíšil Evžen EasyE Kralupy B" 1799 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno D" 1718 Reichl Jiří Libčice n/Vltavou 1817 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno D" 1718 Šochman Erik ŠK Kladno E" ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno D" 1718 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1799 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno D" 1718 Šperlich Antonín EasyE Kralupy C" 1698 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno D" 1718 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1810 0
2003/2004 11 SK Kladno C 1718 Kopřiva Petr SK Mělník 1885 1945 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Kladno C 1718 Vlček Marek Caissa Uholicky 1875 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Kladno C 1718 Růžička Tomáš TJ CeSTV Jince 1450 1
2003/2004 6 SK Kladno C 1718 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.J. 1912 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Kladno C 1718 Navrátil Oldřich AS Mlada Boleslav 1663 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Kladno C 1718 Stružka Vlastimil SK Rakovnik 1752 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Kladno C 1718 Quach Hoang Binh Alva Pb Pribram B 1602 0
2003/2004 2 SK Kladno C 1718 Minařík Petr SK Kladno B 1717 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Kladno C 1718 Žamboch Roman Easy Engl. Kralupy 1961 0