Hráč Souček Milan

Souček Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Souček Milan
Oddíl: Sokol Kolín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1950
Elo mezinárodní: 1974
ID: 29565
FIDE ID: 329584
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 B Sokol Kolín C 1983 1950 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1937 1896 ½
2018/2019 2 Č Sokol Kolin 1974 1950 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2057 2077 0
2018/2019 1 B Sokol Kolin 1983 1950 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2011 2009 0
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Kolín B 1993 1978 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1861 1887 0
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Kolin 2011 1978 Stinka Jakub SACHklub Pisek 2087 2050 0
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Kolin 2011 1978 Popper Tomáš Unichess Vyletna 2011 2008 0
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Kolin 1979 1978 Matějovský Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlasim 2014 2006 ½
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Kolin 1979 1978 Kotál Václav Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2125 2210 0
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Kolin 1979 1978 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2085 2069 0
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Kolin 2034 1995 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2137 2157 0
2016/2017 11 B Sokol Kolín B 2055 2023 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2153 2149 ½
2016/2017 8 Č Sokol Kolín B 2055 2023 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2098 2116 0
2015/2016 4 Č Sokol Kolín B 2055 2023 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1855 1860 1
2015/2016 3 B Sokol Kolín B 2055 2023 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1856 1
2015/2016 2 Č Sokol Kolín B 2055 2023 Všetečka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 1
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Kolín 2055 2023 Matějovský Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1995 1963 ½
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Kolín 2055 2023 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2120 2142 ½
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Kolín 2055 2023 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2294 2266 0
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Kolín 2055 2023 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2111 2071 ½
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Kolín 2055 2023 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2098 2094 0
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Kolín 2055 2023 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2115 2088 0
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 Kaplan Daniel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 2072 2082 0
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 ½
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 ½
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 Řebíček Miroslav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1789 1813 1
2015/2016 5 Č Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 ½
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1984 1966 0
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Kolín C 2055 2023 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod B 1954 1994 0
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 Grečný Karol Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 1
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2040 2043 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1950 2011 0
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1880 1855 ½
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2146 2128 ½
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 0
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1872 1910 0
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 Tvrdý Jindřich Stříbrná Skalice A 1872 1908 ½
2014/2015 11 Č Sokol Kolín 2071 2049 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2129 2125 1
2014/2015 10 B Sokol Kolín 2071 2049 Žemlička Vít Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1899 1914 ½
2014/2015 8 B Sokol Kolín 2071 2049 Pačovský Jiří ŠK GROP Praha 2226 2225 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Kolín 2071 2049 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2136 2131 0
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Kolín 2071 2049 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1999 1988 0
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Kolín 2071 2049 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2061 2061 0
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Kolín 2071 2049 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians Praha B 2011 1989 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Kolín 2071 2049 Zvára David Dolní Kralovice 2103 2100 0
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Kolín 2071 2049 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2083 2119 1
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 ½
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 0
2013/2014 9 B Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 1
2013/2014 8 Č Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 1
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 0
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1793 1807 1
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 2057 2046 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2052 2058 0
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1910 1885 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2130 2122 ½
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 Skopec Luboš ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1928 1899 1
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 0
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 1950 1956 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 1
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 Šplíchal Petr Sparta Kutná Hora 1987 1985 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1969 1989 ½
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2032 2036 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 0
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 Brychta David ŠK Gordic 2130 2120 1
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2143 2137 0
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Kolín 2088 2096 Kořenek František ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2122 2089 1
2012/2013 11 Č Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 Gernert Otakar TJ Sokol Struhařov 2084 2085 1
2012/2013 8 Č Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1878 1907 ½
2012/2013 7 B Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1938 1941 0
2012/2013 5 B Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 Daniel Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1943 1922 1
2012/2013 4 Č Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 1
2012/2013 3 B Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 0
2012/2013 2 Č Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2031 1
2012/2013 1 B Sokol Kolín A 2079 2096 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2031 2007 1
2012/2013 11 Č Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1947 1920 1
2012/2013 10 B Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2073 2066 0
2012/2013 9 B Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 ½
2012/2013 8 Č Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1840 1794 ½
2012/2013 7 B Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 1
2012/2013 6 Č Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1864 1890 ½
2012/2013 5 B Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 1
2012/2013 4 Č Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 1
2012/2013 3 B Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1928 1930 ½
2012/2013 1 B Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice A 1795 1916 1
2011/2012 11 B Sokol Kolín 2186 2188 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác B 2007 2025 ½
2011/2012 9 B Sokol Kolín 2186 2188 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2104 2108 1
2011/2012 7 B Sokol Kolín 2186 2188 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2127 2118 0
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol Kolín 2186 2188 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2139 2134 0
2011/2012 5 B Sokol Kolín 2186 2188 Stejskal Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2049 2030 1
2011/2012 3 Č Sokol Kolín 2186 2188 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1942 1942 ½
2011/2012 1 Č Sokol Kolín 2186 2188 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 2064 2064 0
2011/2012 11 Č Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2175 2236 1
2011/2012 10 B Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 1
2011/2012 9 Č Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2224 2214 0
2011/2012 6 B Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 Hora Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2134 2183 ½
2011/2012 4 B Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 0
2011/2012 3 Č Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 Vesecký Martin TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 2139 0
2011/2012 2 B Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1978 2075 0
2011/2012 1 Č Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 ½
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Kolín B 2188 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2133 0
2010/2011 8 B Sokol Kolín B 2188 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Kolín B 2188 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2074 1
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Kolín B 2188 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 1
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Kolín B 2188 Vesecký Martin TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2110 1
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Kolín B 2188 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2187 0
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Kolín B 2188 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2185 1
2010/2011 11 Č Sokol Kolín 2188 Doležal Radoslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2417 0
2010/2011 10 B Sokol Kolín 2188 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 ½
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Kolín 2188 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 1
2010/2011 8 B Sokol Kolín 2188 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2068 1
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Kolín 2188 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2349 0
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Kolín 2188 Crha Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Kolín 2188 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2142 0
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Kolín 2188 Ondráček Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2155 0
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Kolín 2188 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2299 0
2009/2010 11 Č Sokol Kolín B 2167 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Český Brod 1863 ½
2009/2010 10 B Sokol Kolín B 2167 Pospíšil Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2053 1
2009/2010 9 Č Sokol Kolín B 2167 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2008 1
2009/2010 8 B Sokol Kolín B 2167 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2140 1
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Kolín B 2167 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 1
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Kolín B 2167 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 ½
2009/2010 5 Č Sokol Kolín B 2167 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. 1994 0
2009/2010 4 B Sokol Kolín B 2167 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 ½
2009/2010 3 Č Sokol Kolín B 2167 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2070 1
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Kolín B 2167 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 2108 1
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Kolín B 2167 Snížek Květoslav Kutná Hora B 2013 1
2009/2010 10 B Sokol Kolín 2167 Kastner Oldřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2102 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Sokol Kolín 2167 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 ½
2009/2010 8 B Sokol Kolín 2167 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2136 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Kolín 2167 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2258 ½
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Kolín 2167 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2056 1
2009/2010 5 Č Sokol Kolín 2167 Krasnay Peter TJ Dukla Praha 2088 ½
2009/2010 4 B Sokol Kolín 2167 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2142 1
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Kolín 2167 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2117 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Kolín 2167 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2184 ½
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Kolín 2167 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2215 0
2008/2009 11 Č Sokol Kolín B 2160 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 ½
2008/2009 10 B Sokol Kolín B 2160 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2223 ½
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Kolín B 2160 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1992 0
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Kolín B 2160 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1948 1
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Kolín B 2160 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1927 1
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Kolín B 2160 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1961 1
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Kolín B 2160 Kučera Vladimír Sokol na Mělníce 1970 1
2008/2009 4 Č Sokol Kolín B 2160 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice 1980 1
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Kolín B 2160 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 1
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Kolín B 2160 Vinklárek Ondřej Kutná Hora 2143 ½
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Kolín B 2160 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1970 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Sokol Kolín 2160 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2110 ½
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Kolín 2160 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 0
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Kolín 2160 Vojta Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2143 1
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Kolín 2160 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Kolín 2160 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2099 1
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Kolín 2160 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2185 ½
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Kolín 2160 Duczynski Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 2115 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Kolín 2160 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2134 1
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Kolín 2160 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 ½
2007/2008 7 B Sokol Kolín B 2120 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 0
2007/2008 6 Č Sokol Kolín B 2120 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 0
2007/2008 5 B Sokol Kolín B 2120 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod 1681 1
2007/2008 4 Č Sokol Kolín B 2120 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk 1687 1
2007/2008 3 B Sokol Kolín B 2120 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 1
2007/2008 1 B Sokol Kolín B 2120 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1868 1
2007/2008 11 Č Sokol Kolín C 2120 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1980 1
2007/2008 10 B Sokol Kolín C 2120 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1838 1
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Kolín C 2120 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1960 1
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Kolín C 2120 Buřil Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 2039 1
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Kolín C 2120 Šindelář Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 2045 1
2007/2008 5 Č Sokol Kolín C 2120 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice B 2000 1
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Kolín C 2120 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1998 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Sokol Kolín C 2120 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2116 ½
2007/2008 2 B Sokol Kolín C 2120 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1975 1
2007/2008 1 Č Sokol Kolín C 2120 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 2040 ½
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Kolín C 2113 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2110 ½
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Kolín C 2113 Šindelář Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1989 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Kolín C 2113 Procházka Petr TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 0
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Kolín C 2113 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2004 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Kolín C 2113 Snížek Květoslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 1
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Kolín C 2113 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1560 1
2006/2007 5 Č Sokol Kolín C 2113 Havelka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1969 ½
2006/2007 4 B Sokol Kolín C 2113 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2053 ½
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Kolín C 2113 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1969 0
2006/2007 2 B Sokol Kolín C 2113 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov B 1947 1
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Kolín C 2113 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 ½
2005/2006 11 B Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 Novotný Roman St.Kutná Hora B 1905 1
2005/2006 10 Č Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 1
2005/2006 9 B Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice B 1835 1
2005/2006 8 Č Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá C 2018 0
2005/2006 7 B Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1624 1
2005/2006 6 Č Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 ½
2005/2006 5 B Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 1
2005/2006 3 Č Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 ½
2005/2006 2 B Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 Peták Jan Sokol Bakov C 1
2005/2006 1 Č Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Kolín B 2095 Herčík Petr SE Ml.Boleslav C 1639 1
2005/2006 10 B Kolín B 2095 Sobotka Jiří Nymburk 1926 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Kolín B 2095 Koyš Milan Benešov 2109 ½
2005/2006 6 B Kolín B 2055 2023 Říha Jaroslav Říčany B 2077 2070 ½
2005/2006 5 B Kolín B 2095 Novák Václav Kostelec A 2022 0
2005/2006 4 Č Kolín B 2095 Horák Vladimír Vlašim 2138 ½
2005/2006 3 B Kolín B 2095 Křenek Pavel Sendražice 1684 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Kolín B 2095 Wimmer Jaroslav Poděbrady 1852 1
2005/2006 1 B Kolín B 2095 Hlína Miloš Říčany C 1779 1