Hráč Šaroun Radek

Šaroun Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Šaroun Radek
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1935
Elo mezinárodní: 1972
ID: 25935
FIDE ID: 332321
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1837 1913 1
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2203 2168 0
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2018 2037 1
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 1
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2242 2244 ½
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2113 2109 0
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2103 2101 0
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha F 1960 1943 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1706 0
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha F 1960 1943 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1869 1847 ½
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha F 1960 1943 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1879 1839 0
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha F 1960 1943 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1919 0
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha F 1960 1943 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 1
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha F 1960 1943 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 1
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha F 1960 1943 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1000 1
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1777 1
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 Kastnerová Zuzana Viktoria Žižkov C 1816 1795 1
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1955 1985 1
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice E 1820 1
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov B 1733 ½
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 Daňhel Jan Bohemians Praha F 1709 1745 ½
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 Červenka Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1908 1916 0
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP C 1948 1961 ½
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1735 ½
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1882 1896 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1859 1851 ½
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1882 1896 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1733 0
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1882 1896 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 ½
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1882 1896 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1674 ½
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1882 1896 Brychta David ŠK Gordic 2142 2134 0
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 1882 1896 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2070 2058 ½
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1875 1899 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2141 2123 0
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1875 1899 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1796 1796 0
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1875 1899 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 1
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1875 1899 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1773 1
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1875 1899 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 1
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava "D" 1875 1899 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1672 0
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava 1875 1899 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic 2154 2155 ½
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava 1875 1899 Malá Anna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 1906 1
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava 1875 1899 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2161 2157 0
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1875 1899 Ježek Zdeněk Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1839 1834 0
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1875 1899 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec A 1698 1715 0
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1875 1899 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 0
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1875 1899 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 1
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava B 1875 1899 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1739 1726 1
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 Pavlíček Robert TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1995 1987 0
2012/2013 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1890 1881 ½
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 1
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2103 2091 ½
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 1
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 1
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 1
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 1
2012/2013 8 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1801 1823 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1773 ½
2012/2013 7 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1801 1823 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1855 1831 ½
2012/2013 6 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1801 1823 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1713 ½
2012/2013 4 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1801 1823 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1827 1827 1
2012/2013 3 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1801 1823 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2113 2130 0
2012/2013 2 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1801 1823 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1999 2000 0
2012/2013 1 Gambit Jihlava "C" 1801 1823 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 2066 2073 0
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 Cháb Karel Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1633 1
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1669 ½
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1834 ½
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 Grégrová Marcela Spartak Velká Bíteš 1800 1
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 ½
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1737 1743 1
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1772 1752 1
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1757 1801 ½
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 Míka Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1549 ½
2011/2012 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1899 1902 0
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 Brož Pavel ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1904 1863 1
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 0
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1893 1907 1
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec A 1737 1743 1
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1801 ½
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 Jurek Miroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 0
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1745 1868 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 1802 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1924 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedřichov B 1802 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1802 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2019 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1802 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1816 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 1802 Kropik Martin ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 1802 Hájek Radovan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1948 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov B 1802 Brož Pavel ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1893 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedrichov 1802 Píza Vlastimil SK Caissa Trebic A 2264 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1651 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 Košut Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1748 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1619 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1941 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bedřichov A 1799 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1541 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 1799 ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov A 1799 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1649 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov A 1799 Kampas Jaromír Gambit Jihlava A 1811 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bedřichov B 1799 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš 1688 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1799 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš 1688 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1799 Sopko Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1499 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 1799 Petrů Lubomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1767 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 1799 Hulín Jaroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1819 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 Berger Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1729 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec A 1553 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1732 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1732 Blažková Hana Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1688 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1732 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1922 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1732 Pokorný Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C 1433 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1732 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1496 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1732 Zatočil Josef SFIALA Gambit Jihlava D 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1652 Bradáč Josef SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1750 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1652 Peltan Zdeněk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1966 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1652 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1546 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1652 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1688 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1652 Petr Luboš TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1911 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1652 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1842 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1652 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1746 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1652 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1881 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1652 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1762 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1652 Bílek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1683 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1652 Chládek Miroslav Sokol Rouchovany ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1652 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1688 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1652 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1656 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1652 Bílek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1683 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1652 Palát František Sokol Rouchovany 1670 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bedrichov B 1582 Velc Ludek Cejle 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bedrichov B 1582 Slavík Pavel Pelhrimov B 1633 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bedrichov B 1582 Čech Martin Humpolec 1618 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bedrichov B 1582 Pokorný Jakub Zdar n.S. C 1647 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bedrichov B 1582 Smola Petr Cejle 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bedrichov B 1582 Hruška Ondřej Pelhrimov B 1671 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bedrichov B 1582 Pokorný Jakub Zdar n.S. C 1647 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bedrichov B 1582 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic C 1652 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bedřichov C 1582 Mrazík Tomáš Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1688 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bedřichov C 1582 Palovčík Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bedřichov C 1582 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1786 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bedřichov C 1582 Dvořák Josef Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1459 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bedřichov C 1582 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava C 1
2004/2005 9 Bedrichov B 1613 Hrad Robert 1.SK Jihlava B 1861 0
2004/2005 8 Bedrichov B 1613 Petr Luboš Zdar D 1852 0
2004/2005 7 Bedrichov B Hruska Josef Pelhrimov B 0
2004/2005 6 Bedrichov B Rosecký Tomáš Svetla 1768 0
2004/2005 5 Bedrichov B 1613 Holcman Milan Sokol Jamy B 1738 ½
2004/2005 4 Bedrichov B 1613 Okáč Jaroslav 1.SK Jihlava B 1671 0
2004/2005 3 Bedrichov B 1613 Straka Miloslav Zdar D 1799 0
2004/2005 2 Bedrichov B 1613 Koubek Radim Pelhrimov B 1800 ½
2004/2005 1 Bedrichov B 1613 Rosecký Tomáš Svetla 1772 ½