Hráč Grečný Karol

Grečný Karol

User Pic
Jméno: Grečný Karol
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Struhařov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1862
Elo mezinárodní: 1845
ID: 25852
FIDE ID: 310433
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1853 1862 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1567 1531 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1837 1882 Pešta Milan Kavalier Sázava B 0 1248 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1847 1882 Vacek Josef Sokol Neveklov 1764 1828 1
2018/2019 10 KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1853 1862 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2029 2055 0
2018/2019 9 KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1845 1862 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1963 1900 1
2018/2019 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1845 1862 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2038 2070 0
2018/2019 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1823 1862 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1792 1773 1
2018/2019 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1823 1862 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1925 1919 1
2018/2019 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1837 1882 Drahorádová Zuzana KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1673 1731 0
2018/2019 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1847 1882 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1859 1865 0
2018/2019 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1847 1882 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1862 1878 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1853 1862 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1730 1661 1
2018/2019 7 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1845 1862 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1701 1636 1
2018/2019 6 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1823 1862 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1841 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1823 1862 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1696 1
2018/2019 4 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1837 1882 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1649 1648 1
2018/2019 3 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1847 1882 Zoubek Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1535 1541 1
2018/2019 2 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1847 1882 Pressler Robert Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1518 1540 0
2018/2019 1 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1847 1882 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce B 1834 1832 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1875 1900 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 0 1522 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1886 1900 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1736 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1886 1900 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 2020 2027 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1887 1900 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1762 1743 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1887 1900 Dupák Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1781 1704 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1875 1900 Remeš Šimon KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1644 1568 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1875 1900 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 0 1628 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1875 1900 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1673 1717 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1876 1893 Kovářík Vojtěch Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1536 1604 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Kolín B 1885 1900 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1933 1969 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Kolín B 1875 1900 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1860 1882 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Kolín B 1886 1900 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1850 1847 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1900 Černoch Vít ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1886 1904 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Kolín B 1887 1900 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1835 1804 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Kolín B 1875 1900 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1992 1978 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Kolín B 1875 1900 Groh Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2112 2129 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Kolín B 1875 1900 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1922 1965 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Kolín B 1875 1900 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1911 1915 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Kolín B 1876 1893 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1849 1852 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1918 1889 Zlámaná Táňa KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1438 1423 1
2016/2017 11 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2055 2075 0
2016/2017 10 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2158 2094 0
2016/2017 9 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 Horák Martin ŠK Český Brod A 2144 2132 0
2016/2017 8 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2023 2040 0
2016/2017 7 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2098 2116 0
2016/2017 6 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 1
2016/2017 4 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 1
2016/2017 3 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 ½
2016/2017 2 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1943 1906 ½
2016/2017 1 Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1711 1649 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1845 1878 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim C 1897 1848 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1804 1772 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1909 1913 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1918 1889 Koller Martin ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1865 1875 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 Uhlíř Václav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1809 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1933 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1918 1889 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1952 1979 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1880 1855 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1886 1874 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1907 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 Košata František KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1842 1781 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1922 1939 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1878 1894 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1862 1897 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1940 1938 1
2014/2015 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2071 2049 0
2014/2015 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1775 1807 0
2014/2015 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 0
2014/2015 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 ½
2014/2015 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1872 1910 0
2014/2015 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 Nový Filip Stříbrná Skalice A 1789 1833 1
2014/2015 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1950 2011 ½
2014/2015 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 2004 1931 0
2014/2015 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1922 1921 ½
2013/2014 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 0
2013/2014 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 ½
2013/2014 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 Bednařík Radovan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1732 1
2013/2014 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 Hašek Tomáš ŠK Pravonín A 1791 1839 1
2013/2014 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 Skácel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2075 2089 ½
2013/2014 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1865 1838 ½
2013/2014 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1960 1980 ½
2013/2014 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1801 ½
2013/2014 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 Vnouček Martin Stříbrná Skalice A 1656 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 Kolář Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1335 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1604 1605 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2047 1984 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1869 1880 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1954 1951 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 Horký Pavel Cayman Pharma C 2018 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 Jirk Jindřich JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1817 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1804 1809 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 Svítek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1906 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1906 1859 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1605 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava B 1509 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1718 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice B 1690 1624 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1899 1861 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 Reichel Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1484 1484 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1695 1687 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 Vnouček Martin Jawa Brodce C 1631 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 Michálek František Sokol Kolín A 2059 2063 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1840 1794 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2019 2034 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1947 1920 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2123 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1971 1993 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1896 1896 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1966 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1971 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 Vojta Pavel ŠK Pravonín 2197 2211 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2046 2027 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 2080 2127 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2071 2112 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1869 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1802 1811 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1819 1837 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1799 1766 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 Noha Petr SK Pyrit Příbram B 1731 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1683 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1898 1913 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1891 1850 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1829 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Struhařov A 2008 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2104 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Struhařov A 2008 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1709 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Struhařov A 2008 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1960 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Struhařov A 2008 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1976 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Struhařov A 2008 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2049 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Struhařov A 2008 Soukal Roman SK Pyrit Příbram B 1907 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Struhařov A 2008 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1974 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Struhařov A 2008 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1814 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Struhařov A 2008 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1905 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Struhařov A 2008 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1952 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Struhařov 2007 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany C 1954 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Struhařov 2007 Pinc Miroslav Pyrit Příbram 2168 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Struhařov 2007 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice 1932 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Struhařov 2007 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2089 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Struhařov 2007 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2096 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Struhařov 2007 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2236 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Struhařov 2007 Wasserbauer Radek Rakovník 2061 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Struhařov 2007 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1994 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Struhařov 2007 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2104 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Struhařov 2007 Pospíšil Evžen Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1820 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Struhařov 2018 Kalivoda Libor Pyrit Příbram B 1940 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Struhařov 2018 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1862 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Struhařov 2018 Hadžala Daniel Spartak Žebrák 2101 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Struhařov 2018 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2053 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Struhařov 2018 Chromovský Hynek Biomedica Říčany D 1780 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Struhařov 2018 Horák Vladimír TRW autoel. Vlašim 2073 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Struhařov 2018 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2065 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Struhařov 2018 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník 2025 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Struhařov 2018 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2032 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Struhařov 2018 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1971 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Struhařov 2018 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy 1945 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Struhařov 2031 Martinec Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Struhařov 2031 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1968 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Struhařov 2031 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 2065 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Struhařov 2031 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2123 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Struhařov 2031 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany C 1947 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Struhařov 2031 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno A 2098 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Struhařov 2031 Jarrah Kamal MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Struhařov 2031 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Příbram B 2030 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Struhařov 2031 Mašek Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2172 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Struhařov 2031 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2161 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Struhařov 2031 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1920 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Struhařov B 2031 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Struhařov B 2031 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1700 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Struhařov B 2031 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1752 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Struhařov B 2031 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1713 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Struhařov Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2119 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Struhařov Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2134 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Struhařov Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2119 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Struhařov Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany C 1754 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Struhařov Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n.L. C 1885 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Struhařov Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Struhařov Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.l 2013 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Struhařov Řehoř Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 1796 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Struhařov Procházka Petr Jawa Brodce 1963 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Struhařov Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1925 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Struhařov B Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1789 1