Hráč Hejda Antonín

Hejda Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Hejda Antonín
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1982
Elo mezinárodní: 1945
ID: 3040
FIDE ID: 342785
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1941 1980 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1599 1625 1
2018/2019 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1941 1980 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1537 1578 1
2018/2019 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1941 1980 Gruber Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 1
2018/2019 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1944 1980 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1786 1800 ½
2018/2019 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1944 1980 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1829 1846 1
2018/2019 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1951 1983 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1871 1875 1
2018/2019 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1951 1983 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1821 1805 0
2018/2019 6 SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 1945 1980 Turner Radek TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2008 2014 0
2018/2019 11 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1941 1980 Horák Otakar Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2100 2106 ½
2018/2019 8 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1944 1980 Tázlar Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2247 2239 0
2018/2019 6 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1945 1980 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2243 2234 ½
2018/2019 5 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1953 1983 Braun Marek TJ Desko Liberec 2226 2215 0
2018/2019 4 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1953 1983 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2180 2186 0
2018/2019 3 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1951 1983 Kadeřábek Jiří SK AD Jicin 2102 2110 ½
2018/2019 2 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1951 1983 Jüptner Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2235 2250 0
2018/2019 1 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1941 1983 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac B 2143 2141 ½
2017/2018 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1965 2035 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky A 1884 1897 0
2017/2018 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1992 2035 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2119 2079 0
2017/2018 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2033 2035 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy A 1983 1983 0
2017/2018 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2084 2035 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2155 2147 0
2017/2018 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2084 2035 Urbánek Štěpán Český lev Kolešovice A 2054 2049 1
2017/2018 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1992 2035 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2146 2129 0
2017/2018 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1992 2035 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2098 2176 1
2017/2018 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2104 2035 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1945 1930 1
2017/2018 10 Eurovia Praha 1992 2035 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tabor 2113 2098 0
2017/2018 9 Eurovia Praha 2033 2035 Fiala Jan SACHklub Pisek 2064 2032 0
2017/2018 7 Eurovia Praha 2084 2035 Pokorný Petr Unichess Vyletna 2180 2160 0
2017/2018 6 Eurovia Praha 2084 2035 Hradecký Ivo TJ Spartak Vlasim 2101 2092 0
2017/2018 5 Eurovia Praha 1992 2035 Krejčí Martin Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2072 2092 0
2017/2018 4 Eurovia Praha 1992 2035 Rolinek Dominik Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1950 1956 0
2017/2018 3 Eurovia Praha 1992 2035 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1993 2010 1
2017/2018 2 Eurovia Praha 1992 2035 Vanka Miloslav TJ Dukla Praha 2132 2142 ½
2017/2018 1 Eurovia Praha 2104 2035 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac B 2142 2147 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1822 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2167 2150 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1822 Daňhel Lukáš Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1871 1917 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1822 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2018 1984 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1822 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1977 1947 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1860 1869 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1497 1541 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 1555 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1217 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1849 1843 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1544 1609 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 Sobotka Bohumil TS Sokol Sendražice B 1705 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1822 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1696 ½
2014/2015 8 JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1830 Čech Lubomír KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1614 ½
2014/2015 11 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 ½
2014/2015 10 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 Pinkas Martin Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1683 1706 1
2014/2015 8 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1914 0
2014/2015 7 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 0
2014/2015 6 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 Šoltys Roman ŠK Dobrovice C 1703 1678 ½
2014/2015 5 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 ½
2014/2015 4 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 Řehák Jiří ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1822 1822 ½
2014/2015 3 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 Klasna Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1767 1
2014/2015 2 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 0
2014/2015 1 Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1793 1791 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1799 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma D 1524 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1799 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1553 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1799 Silaštík Petr TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1799 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1605 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1799 Veselý Libor TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1306 1406 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1799 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 1
2013/2014 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1799 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1778 1
2013/2014 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1799 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1638 1
2013/2014 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1799 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1829 1838 1
2013/2014 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1799 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1639 1
2013/2014 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1799 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 ½
2013/2014 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1799 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma C 1796 ½
2013/2014 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1799 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1707 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1772 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1784 1816 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1772 Novotný Roman Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2034 2063 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1772 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1869 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1772 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1779 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1772 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1747 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1772 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1885 1877 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1772 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1756 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1772 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1514 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1762 Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1361 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1762 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1558 1
2011/2012 2 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1762 Filip Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1613 1599 1
2010/2011 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1800 Filip Lukáš Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1665 ½
2010/2011 10 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1800 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1630 ½
2010/2011 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1800 Kuba Milan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1531 0
2010/2011 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1800 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1694 0
2010/2011 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1800 Sysel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 1721 0
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1800 Kozel Petr Sokol Neveklov A 1464 0
2010/2011 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1800 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1649 1
2010/2011 3 JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1800 Adamík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1928 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1819 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1819 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1819 Novotný Lubomír TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1819 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1819 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1555 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1819 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1788 0
2009/2010 11 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec n.Č.l. 1705 0
2009/2010 10 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1887 0
2009/2010 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1874 0
2009/2010 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2138 0
2009/2010 6 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1851 1
2009/2010 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 0
2009/2010 4 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1952 ½
2009/2010 3 JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1963 1
2008/2009 9 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1750 Vinecký Jiří DDM Nymburk A 1427 1
2008/2009 7 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1750 Turek František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1482 1
2008/2009 5 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1750 Vejvoda Jindřich DDM Kolín A 1496 1
2008/2009 4 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1750 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1
2008/2009 3 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1750 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1
2008/2009 1 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1750 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1630 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1563 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice A 1744 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1740 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1758 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice B 1688 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/J B 1620 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 1
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. D 1768 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1825 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1768 Nejedlý Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1768 Landa Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1643 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1768 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky "C" 1720 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1768 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1801 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1768 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1639 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1768 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1706 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1768 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1875 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1768 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1952 0
2006/2007 11 Joly Lysá D 1766 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1726 0
2006/2007 10 Joly Lysá D 1766 Klos Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1479 1
2006/2007 8 Joly Lysá D 1766 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1629 1
2006/2007 7 Joly Lysá D 1766 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1618 ½
2006/2007 5 Joly Lysá D 1766 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1652 1
2006/2007 2 Joly Lysá D 1766 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs nL A 1869 ½
2005/2006 11 Joly Lysá C 1782 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1598 1
2005/2006 10 Joly Lysá C 1782 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1679 ½
2005/2006 9 Joly Lysá D 1782 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav 1538 1
2005/2006 7 Joly Lysá D 1782 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1415 1
2005/2006 6 Joly Lysá D 1782 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky E ½
2005/2006 4 Joly Lysá D 1782 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1702 0
2005/2006 2 Joly Lysá D 1782 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1400 0
2005/2006 1 Joly Lysá D 1782 Hollas Daniel Sokol Sendražice C 1
2004/2005 8 Joly Lysá C 1803 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1483 0
2004/2005 6 Joly Lysá C 1803 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1636 0
2004/2005 4 Joly Lysá C 1803 Lorenc Matěj Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 2 Joly Lysá C 1803 Rádl Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1466 1
2003/2004 9 Joly Lysá C 1798 Janeček Petr Sokol Brandýs A 1779 1
2003/2004 8 Joly Lysá n/L B 1798 Krischke Arnold Sokol Benešov A 2056 0