Hráč Lhotský Michal

Lhotský Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Lhotský Michal
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2045
Elo mezinárodní: 2079
ID: 1839
FIDE ID: 324248
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2075 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice D 1735 1731 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2075 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2114 2095 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2075 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians F 2050 2054 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2075 Šorm Daniel GROP - D 2311 2302 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2075 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla C 1708 1714 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2075 Erban Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 1808 1825 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2089 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1926 1931 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2089 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1787 1808 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2089 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2161 2136 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2089 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2209 2217 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2089 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1996 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2089 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice D 2027 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2089 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP - D 2519 2466 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2089 Dočekalová Alexandra Unichess Ž 1888 1902 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2089 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1994 1997 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác F 2079 2089 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1903 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác G 2097 2104 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1707 1771 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác G 2097 2104 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1783 1831 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác G 2097 2104 Kozel Miroslav Unichess G 1863 1869 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác G 2097 2104 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha F 1930 1942 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác G 2097 2104 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 2163 2140 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác G 2097 2104 Prachař Josef GROP F 1851 1848 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác C 2097 2104 Šárek Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1895 1933 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác C 2097 2104 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1982 1989 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2022 1987 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 Špaček Michal GROP B 2008 2001 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2112 2109 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2038 2097 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2079 2098 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1998 2006 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2082 2101 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2094 2039 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2113 2112 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác C 2112 2118 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2242 2255 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác C 2112 2118 Laube Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2021 2094 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác C 2112 2118 Smutný Jan SK Loko Praha A 2234 2222 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác C 2112 2118 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2019 2024 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác C 2112 2118 Šimeček Alexej Holdia DP Praha C 2111 2108 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác C 2112 2118 Doležal Martin Unichess ČSOB C 2226 2186 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác C 2112 2118 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác B 2143 2160 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 2112 2118 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1923 1928 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 Hruška Tomáš Bohemians Praha C 2032 2036 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 Šimeček Alexej Holdia DP Praha C 2138 2132 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha D 2160 2159 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2157 2161 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK PORG A 2242 2258 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad F 2128 2134 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad F 2128 2134 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1792 1840 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad F 2128 2134 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad F 2128 2134 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1722 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad F 2128 2134 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Pankrác B 2108 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2138 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Pankrác B 2089 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác B 2089 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2029 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Pankrác B 2089 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Pankrác B 2089 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ PankrácB" 2114 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2059 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ PankrácB" 2114 Zikmund Daniel TJ Bohemians B" 2003 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ PankrácB" 2114 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice A 2095 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ PankrácB" 2114 Burda Roman Neratovice Nazguls 2172 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Pankrác B" 2086 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 1923 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Pankrác B" 2086 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Spol.Neratovice 2017 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Pankrác B" 2086 Cakl Zdeněk Desko LiberecA" 2077 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Pankrác B" 2086 Horák Otakar Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2090 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Pankrác B" 2086 Špírek Adam TJ Loko MostA" 2070 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Pankrác B" 2086 Košnar Pavel ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2019 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Pankrác B" 2086 Jeníček Michal Bonex TepliceA" 1959 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Pankrác B" 2086 Papay Jindřich SK Demas DěčínA" 2026 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Pankrác B" 2086 Kovář Josef ŠK SmíchovA" 1999 0 soutěž