Hráč Česánek Jaroslav

Česánek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Česánek Jaroslav
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Studnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 1767
ID: 5275
FIDE ID: 346225
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Studnice 1770 1770 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1709 1700 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Studnice 1781 1770 Friedrich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1128 1317 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Studnice 1781 1770 Šlapák Petr ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1480 1532 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Studnice 1774 1768 Trojtl Jan Slovan Broumov A 1501 1525 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Studnice 1776 1768 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1746 1722 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1765 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1612 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1765 Jelínek Lukáš Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1679 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno C 1631 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 Zvára Tomáš Sokol Hostivice B 1635 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 Fojtík Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1849 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1596 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 Šťastný Tomáš ŠK Řevnice A 1250 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1750 Smolka Jan ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1727 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1750 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1833 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1750 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice B 1898 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1750 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1590 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1750 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1891 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1750 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1571 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1746 Lacina Ladislav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1716 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1746 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1746 Košata František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1770 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1746 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1685 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1714 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1754 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1747 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1478 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1766 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1921 0
2005/2006 8 Jawa Brodce B 1773 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1873 ½
2005/2006 11 Jawa Brodce C 1773 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1426 ½
2005/2006 10 Jawa Brodce C 1773 Már Tomáš Biomedica Říčany G 1502 ½
2005/2006 9 Jawa Brodce C 1773 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava 1879 0
2005/2006 6 Jawa Brodce C 1773 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov B 1832 ½
2005/2006 5 Jawa Brodce C 1773 Háněl Jaromír, Ing Medvědi Zvole A 1
2005/2006 4 Jawa Brodce C 1773 Kaucký Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany F 1585 1
2005/2006 2 Jawa Brodce C 1773 Hlavička Milan Spartak Vlašim C 1560 1