Hráč Vondrášek Ondřej

Vondrášek Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Vondrášek Ondřej
Oddíl: Šachový klub Praha 4
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1932
Elo mezinárodní: 1914
ID: 26418
FIDE ID: 333689
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1914 1932 Ježek Milan ŠK Smíchov B 1710 1709 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1914 1932 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1762 1786 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1914 1932 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1893 1872 0
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1914 1932 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 1
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1914 1932 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha F 1881 1848 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1914 1932 Richtr Karel Dukla F 1853 1818 1
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1914 1932 Hroděj Karel ŠK Smíchov C 0 1666 ½
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1914 1932 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1976 1944 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1914 1932 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1952 1978 0
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1914 1932 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 1
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1914 1932 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1876 1852 1
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1914 1932 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1881 1848 ½
2017/2018 7 Caissa Roztoky B 1928 1934 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice A 1783 1783 0
2017/2018 5 Caissa Roztoky B 1914 1934 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1639 1746 ½
2017/2018 4 Caissa Roztoky B 1914 1934 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce A 1899 1922 ½
2017/2018 3 Caissa Roztoky B 1914 1934 Železník Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 0 1314 1
2016/2017 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice C 1999 1972 ½
2016/2017 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1817 ½
2016/2017 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1854 1854 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1952 1947 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1902 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1952 1947 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha B 1902 1908 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1952 1947 Kouba Libor Unichess F 1865 1872 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1952 1947 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1989 1989 1
2015/2016 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 Schuster Jan Sokol na Mělníce A 1894 1899 0
2015/2016 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 1
2015/2016 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1947 1873 1
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 2067 2099 ½
2015/2016 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1906 1928 0
2015/2016 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1952 1947 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 1
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1789 1817 ½
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 0
2014/2015 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 Lhotský Zdeněk KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1618 1719 1
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 ½
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1867 1867 0
2014/2015 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 Kotyk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1967 1964 1
2014/2015 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1774 1836 1
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1919 1950 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1786 1782 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice E 1919 1950 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 2011 2017 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice E 1919 1950 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice E 1919 1950 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha D 2019 2024 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice E 1919 1950 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha F 2155 2148 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice E 1919 1950 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2085 2089 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1912 1933 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1910 1946 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1912 1933 Maršálek Josef SK Motorlet Praha A 2110 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1912 1933 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 2114 2114 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1912 1933 Drahorád Daniel Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1912 1933 Kastner Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1971 1950 ½
2013/2014 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1933 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1760 1807 0
2013/2014 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1933 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1743 1744 1
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1933 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 0
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1933 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 1
2013/2014 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1933 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1815 1799 1
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1933 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1774 1799 1
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1933 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 ½
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1901 1900 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1810 1813 1
2012/2013 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1901 1900 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1804 ½
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1670 1635 1
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1915 1885 0
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1826 1
2011/2012 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 ½
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 Kullač Pavol Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1550 1
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 1
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 1
2011/2012 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1870 1871 0
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1890 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2025 2043 ½
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1834 0
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1851 ½
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1654 ½
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy B 1696 1
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1691 0
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 Čuvala Ota AERO Odolena Voda A 1643 1
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1805 0
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 1
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1926 1
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1898 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 1
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1932 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 0
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky B 1932 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 ½
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1932 Hudík Pavel Šachový klub Zlonice 1546 1
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1932 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1864 0
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1932 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 0
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1932 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 1
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky B 1932 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1966 0
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1932 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1822 ½
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1932 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1805 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1942 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Kazimour František ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1915 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1847 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice B 1929 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 2019 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Rutter Lidmila ŠK Zdice A 1938 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1921 Cozl David ŠK Řevnice A 1930 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1876 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1541 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1876 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1723 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1876 Placheta Rostislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1851 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1876 Turický David TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1584 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1876 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1876 Pokorný Zdeněk Jince A 1950 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1876 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1599 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1876 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1714 1
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1931 Porsch Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2048 ½
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1931 Sládek Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 1713 1
2006/2007 4 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1931 Jína Stanislav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1611 1
2006/2007 2 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1931 Posselt Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK E 1720 ½
2006/2007 1 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1931 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa C 1765 1