Hráč Rondoš Jakub

Rondoš Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Rondoš Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Praha-Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2046
Elo mezinárodní: 2116
ID: 43885
FIDE ID: 393576
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Bražina David TJ Bohemians Praha C 1955 1939 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Routner Jakub TJ Kobylisy B 2071 2105 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2095 2095 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2124 2107 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2089 2069 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Novotný Jaroslav Dukla B 2103 2098 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2067 2066 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1873 1905 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1757 1756 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2038 2050 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Šrol Pavel Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1872 1872 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Richtrová Eliška Steinitz-Makabi Praha 2189 2193 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2123 2126 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Neuman Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2397 2414 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1922 1954 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Picek Miroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1902 1912 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 2000 1923 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1844 1743 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1951 1959 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1787 1793 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1820 1841 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1881 1941 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1782 1798 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2097 2107 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2055 2041 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2063 2055 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1994 1997 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy C 2079 2014 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi 1939 1931 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2097 2107 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Chaloupka Martin Unichess E 2019 1987 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha E 2055 2098 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha D 2124 2107 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1925 1876 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Smutný Jan LISA A 2215 2215 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1962 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác D 1935 Paulovič Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy B 2091 2058 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1689 1723 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1926 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1735 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1833 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha C 1646 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1726 1723 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 B 1730 1768 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1885 1848 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1731 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1885 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác D 1935 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2105 2008 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice A 1245 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Kyselý Václav Viktoria Žižkov D 1378 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Vokůrka František GROP E 1593 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1697 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Palla Roman SK OAZA Praha G 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Bányai František Steinitz-Makabi A 1723 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha E 1593 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Černý Václav Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Votava Miroslav ŠK Černý Baron B 1823 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác D 1000 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1939 1951 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác D 1000 SK Loko Praha B 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác D 1000 Soukal Roman Viktoria Žižkov B 1929 1922 0