Hráč Rondoš Jakub

Rondoš Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Rondoš Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2051
Elo mezinárodní: 2062
ID: 43885
FIDE ID: 393576
Rok narození: 1992
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 TJ Pankrác D 2080 2058 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2110 2105 ½
2019/2020 10 TJ Pankrác D 2080 2058 Táborský Rostislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác D 2080 2058 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác D 2080 2058 Klíma Matěj Unichess D 2038 1996 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác F 2080 2058 Strnad Pavel Sokol Vršovice D 1889 1925 ½
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác F 2080 2058 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2119 2139 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác F 2080 2058 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians F 2043 1993 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác F 2080 2058 Hulín Petr SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác "B" 2072 2055 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess Reserve 1996 2001 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác "B" 2077 2055 Vávra Stanislav TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1976 1911 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác "B" 2077 2055 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 1991 1984 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1873 1905 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1757 1756 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2045 2050 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 Šrol Pavel Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1872 1872 1
2018/2019 12 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Bražina David TJ Bohemians Praha C 1955 1939 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Routner Jakub TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2082 2095 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2114 2107 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2073 2069 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Novotný Jaroslav Dukla B 2103 2098 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2062 2066 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Richtrová Eliška Steinitz-Makabi Praha 2180 2193 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1855 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2123 2126 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Neuman Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2428 2414 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1922 1954 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác F 2116 2046 Picek Miroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1912 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác F 1909 1962 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi 1954 1932 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác F 1909 1962 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2078 2093 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác F 1909 1962 Chaloupka Martin Unichess E 2019 2007 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác F 1909 1962 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha E 2073 2096 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác F 1909 1962 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha D 2112 2105 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác F 1909 1962 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1953 1963 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác F 1909 1962 Smutný Jan LISA A 2170 2175 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác F 1909 1962 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1881 1891 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác F 1909 1962 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1989 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác E 1909 1962 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 1892 1924 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác E 1909 1962 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 0 1638 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác E 1909 1962 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1955 1962 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác E 1909 1962 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1518 1544 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác E 1909 1962 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1840 1860 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác E 1909 1962 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1945 1972 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác E 1909 1962 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác D 1909 1962 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2078 2093 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác D 1909 1962 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2020 2027 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác D 1909 1962 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2046 2058 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác D 1909 1962 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1982 1989 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác D 1909 1962 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy C 1912 1892 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1799 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác E 1935 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2048 2083 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2195 2194 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Mukashev Assan ŠK Aurora 2265 2262 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1970 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2006 1983 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 2017 2089 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Mišovič Ján SK OAZA Praha D 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác D 1935 Paulovič Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy B 2091 2058 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1689 1723 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1926 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1735 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác F 1935 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1827 1847 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha C 1646 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1726 1723 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 B 1730 1768 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1885 1848 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1731 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác E 1935 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1885 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác D 1935 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2105 2008 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác D 1000 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1939 1951 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác D 1000 SK Loko Praha B 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác D 1000 Soukal Roman Viktoria Žižkov B 1929 1922 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice A 1245 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Kyselý Václav Viktoria Žižkov D 1378 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Vokůrka František GROP E 1593 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1697 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Palla Roman SK OAZA Praha G 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Bányai František Steinitz-Makabi A 1723 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha E 1593 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Černý Václav Sokol Kobylisy G 1495 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1476 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác F 1000 Votava Miroslav ŠK Černý Baron B 1823 1