Hráč Horyna Josef

Horyna Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Horyna Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1760
Elo mezinárodní: 1742
ID: 2734
FIDE ID: 316369
Rok narození: 1943
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice D 1789 1823 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1800 1878 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice D 1789 1823 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians F 1853 1851 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice D 1789 1823 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1999 2017 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice D 1789 1823 Prachař Josef GROP - D 1770 1781 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice D 1789 1823 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla C 1563 1677 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice D 1789 1823 Klusák Michal SK OAZA Praha D 0 1878 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice D 1789 1823 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1890 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice C 1789 1823 Vozábal Petr GROP Classical Chess 0 1847 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice C 1789 1823 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1795 1717 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice C 1789 1823 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1889 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice C 1789 1823 Brenner David TJ Kobylisy D 0 1744 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 LISA A 1789 1823 Lipovská Viktorie Unichess Ž 0 1079 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1710 1741 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1845 1831 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1710 1741 Fedorov Evgueny ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2239 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1710 1741 Krůta Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1891 1867 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1710 1741 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1876 1875 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1710 1741 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1710 1741 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha C 2006 1989 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1710 1741 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1952 1957 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1710 1741 Šrámek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 2038 2047 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1710 1741 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 2062 2067 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 LISA A 1710 1741 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1963 1953 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 LISA A 1710 1741 Matyska Jiří Dukla C 1900 1913 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 LISA A 1710 1741 Vozábal Petr GROP Classical Chess 0 1860 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 LISA A 1710 1741 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1872 1907 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 LISA A 1776 1794 Staněk Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1797 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 LISA A 1776 1794 Klusák Michal SK OAZA Praha D 0 1849 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 LISA A 1776 1794 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1614 1644 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1776 1794 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 1978 1982 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1776 1794 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2020 2024 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1776 1794 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 1966 1987 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1776 1794 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2041 2040 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1776 1794 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Unichess Ž 2033 2027 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1776 1794 Bílý Michal ŠO Praga Praha B 1804 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1776 1794 Řehák Pavel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 2132 2110 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1776 1794 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2064 2072 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1776 1794 Vaculík Martin GROP D 2259 2255 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1776 1794 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1776 1794 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1932 1937 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1776 1794 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2036 2037 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1776 1794 Pauch Jan ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1995 2041 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1776 1794 Ostrý Michal TJ Kobylisy B 1717 1781 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1776 1794 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2127 2117 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1885 1848 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Černoch Vít Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1706 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2011 1952 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2073 2035 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1966 1952 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha B 1911 1853 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1932 1891 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2057 2077 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác E 2107 2132 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1815 1826 Chloupek Petr Sokol Kobylisy D 1684 1738 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 Wadura Robert Unichess D 1728 1756 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha D 1862 1871 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1883 1874 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 Trochta Vojtěch GROP D 1719 1767 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 Špinka Karel Sokol Kobylisy E 1512 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1971 1969 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1657 1583 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Závůrková Monika TJ Praga Praha D 1860 1869 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2046 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1904 1897 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha F 1957 1969 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov C 2099 2089 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 B 1923 1973 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1970 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1815 1826 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1845 1878 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1815 1826 Poš Jiří LISA A 1878 1888 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1815 1826 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1847 1909 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1815 1826 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1907 1914 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1526 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1787 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice B 1866 1864 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice B 1866 1864 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1891 1892 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice B 1866 1864 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha B 1660 1721 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 Řezáč Jindřich Viktoria Žižkov B 1842 1821 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1969 1971 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1898 1912 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2109 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 Král Pavel Unichess ČSOB E 1966 1942 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 Kůs Petr TJ Praga Praha B 1983 1964 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2048 2026 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha D 1897 1951 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 Mařík Miloslav SK Loko Praha B 1957 1990 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1878 1900 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1878 1900 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron B 1899 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1878 1900 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1993 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1878 1900 Bernášek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2107 2080 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1878 1900 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1878 1900 Brčák Marek TJ Praga Praha C 1903 1915 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 SK Rapid Praha A 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha B 1742 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov B 1798 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 Veselý Vladislav Bohemians Praha E 1723 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 Pilař Radek Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1833 1822 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 Kvíz Rudolf SK Loko Praha D 1661 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1878 1900 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1878 1900 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2066 2062 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1878 1900 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1788 1787 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1878 1900 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha C 1866 1941 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1878 1900 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha C 1767 1859 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 1888 1867 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1960 1948 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 1924 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 1960 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vršovice B 1921 Jančařík Joel Sokol Kobylisy A 2085 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice B 1921 Zwaschka František Sokol Domažlice A 1833 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vršovice B 1921 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č.Budějovice A 2012 ½ soutěž