Hráč Zeisek Václav

Zeisek Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Zeisek Václav
Oddíl: TJ Jince
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1588
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12142
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Jince 0 1577 Kasl Tomáš ŠK Zdice B 0 1724 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jince 0 1577 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník B 1439 1603 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1603 Krajl Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1690 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Jince 0 1603 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1697 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Jince 0 1603 Sadil Pavel KDJS Sedlčany C 1602 1507 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Jince 0 1603 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1481 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jince 0 1603 Sadil Pavel KDJS Sedlčany C 1602 1507 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jince A 1579 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1817 1799 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jince A 1579 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1647 1617 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jince A 1579 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice 1650 1650 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jince A 1579 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1752 1665 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jince A 1579 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1555 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jince A 1579 Štastný Miroslav Stříbrná Skalice 1503 1591 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jince A 1579 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1615 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Jince A 1572 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce B 1630 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jince A 1572 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram Baník A 1652 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Jince A 1572 Černý Milan ŠK Zdice B 1658 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jince A 1572 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1639 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jince A 1572 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1471 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jince A 1572 Bednár Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jince A 1572 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1730 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Jince B 1556 Civín Dominik SK Zdice C 1600 1704 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Jince B 1556 Bažant Tomáš TJ Jince C 1100 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Jince B 1556 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram B 1904 1904 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Jince B 1556 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník B 1688 1658 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jince B 1556 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1823 1858 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Jince B 1556 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1718 1739 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Jince B 1556 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1817 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Jince B 1556 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Jince A 1556 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jince A 1556 Rotter Vojtěch ŠK Zdice B 1610 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jince A 1556 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1465 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jince A 1556 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1571 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jince B 1532 Placheta Rostislav MěÚ Hostomice 1809 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jince B 1532 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1722 1701 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Jince B 1532 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1715 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jince B 1532 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1430 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jince B 1532 Kroča Karel TJ Jince C 1100 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jince B 1532 Civín Dominik SK Zdice B 1609 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Jince A 1532 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1641 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jince A 1532 Novák Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1399 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jince A 1532 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1837 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jince A 1532 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1743 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jince A 1532 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1666 1633 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jince A 1532 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1883 1821 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Jince A 1532 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1793 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jince A 1532 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1713 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Jince A 1542 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1725 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jince A 1542 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1614 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jince A 1542 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1675 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jince A 1542 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1619 1638 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jince A 1542 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1546 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Jince A 1542 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Jince A 1542 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1698 1712 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jince A 1542 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1860 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Jince A 1542 Hrkal Jakub TJ Jince B 1250 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jince A 1542 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram C 1250 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Jince B 1530 Veselý Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Jince B 1530 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1566 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jince B 1530 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1731 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jince B 1530 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1612 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jince B 1530 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Jince B 1530 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1587 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jince B 1530 Kunágl Josef Mníšek pod Brdy 1916 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jince B 1530 Placheta Rostislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1860 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Jince B 1530 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice B 1824 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jince B 1530 Adolf Petr Lokomotiva Beroun A 1962 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Jince B 1514 Kunágl Josef ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1913 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Jince B 1514 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1857 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jince B 1514 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1687 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Jince B 1514 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice C 1627 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jince B 1514 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1756 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Jince B 1514 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1653 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Jince B 1514 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1886 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Jince B 1514 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice B 2008 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Jince B 1514 Rychlý Václav SK Pyrit Příbram C 1605 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jince B 1514 Láska Zdeněk Kovohutě Příbram 1711 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Jince A 1531 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice B 1740 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Jince A 1531 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1681 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Jince A 1531 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1619 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Jince A 1531 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1762 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Jince A 1531 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1715 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Jince A 1531 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1573 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Jince A 1531 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1634 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jince A 1531 Kunágl Josef ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1922 0
2007/2008 9 Jince A 1553 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 1
2007/2008 7 Jince A 1553 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 0
2007/2008 4 Jince A 1553 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 0
2007/2008 3 Jince A 1553 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1670 ½
2007/2008 2 Jince A 1553 Zadina Jaroslav Zadinovi Jince 1582 0
2007/2008 1 Jince A 1553 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1675 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Jince B 1581 Rosenbaumová Eva Lokomotiva Zdice B 1439 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Jince B 1581 Maršík Vojtěch Kovohutě Příbram 1819 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Jince B 1581 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice 1907 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Jince B 1581 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Jince B 1581 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK Hostomice 1733 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Jince B 1581 Voráček Antonín Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jince B 1581 Veselý Roman SK Liteň 1622 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jince B 1581 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jince B 1581 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1446 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Jince B 1581 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1525 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Jince B 1581 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1885 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Jince A 1555 Voráček Antonín Lokomotiva BerounA 1511 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Jince A 1555 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1723 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Jince A 1555 Jurčovský Zdeněk ŠK Alva Příbram C 1593 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Jince A 1555 Freiman Libor ŠO Stochov 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Jince A 1555 Beneš Karel SOU Příbram A 1566 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jince A 1555 Zach Tomáš Spartak Žebrák B 1654 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Jince A 1555 Šlégr Josef TJ Kolešovice 1675 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Jince A 1555 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný A 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Jince A 1555 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1684 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Jince B 1555 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 2121 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Jince B 1555 Rosenbaum Pavel Lokomotiva Zdice A 2007 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Jince B 1555 Veselý Roman ŠK Liteň A 1651 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Jince B 1555 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník C 1397 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Jince B 1555 Kreutzer Josef ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1250 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Jince B 1555 Hock Branislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1554 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Jince B 1555 Klán František ŠK Hostomice A 1602 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Jince B 1555 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1733 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Jince B 1555 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1761 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Jince A 1536 Sasyn Stanislav TJ SOU Příbram A 1471 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Jince A 1536 Kudrna Ivo TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Jince A 1536 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1454 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Jince A 1536 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák A 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Jince A 1536 Jiřík Petr Sokol Neveklov 1588 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Jince C 1536 Urbanovský Josef SOU Dubno B 1433 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Jince C 1536 Saxlová Markéta Alva Příbram E 1518 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Jince C 1536 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák B 1643 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Jince C 1536 Šinágl David ŠK Liteň 1571 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Jince C 1536 Janeba Jaroslav Loko Zdice 1431 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Jince C 1536 Mikeš Vlastislav Alva Příbram D 1465 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Jince C 1536 Černý Milan Loko Beroun B 1681 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Jince C 1536 Brůna Pavel Kovohutě Příbram 1869 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Jince Zvára David Spartak Vlašim ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Jince Steinhauser František Řemdih Strmilov 1763 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Jince Sedláček Pavel Alva Pb Příbram 1326 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Jince Kováč Michal Bohemians Praha 1378 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Jince Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy 1533 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Jince Uzel Jan ŠK Líně 1278 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Jince Vacek Aleš Sokol Tábor B 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Jince Fučíková Leona Sokol Tábor A 1738 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Jince Hanzal Pavel Týn n. Vlt. 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Jince Fryš Michal Slavoj ČB B 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Jince Mikuláš Jan Union Plzeň C 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Jince B Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK Hostomice 1465 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Jince B Sasyn Stanislav SOU Dubno B 1443 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Jince B Dvořáček Zdeněk Alva Příbram E 1428 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Jince B Klán František ŠK Hostomice 1563 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Jince B Vošmik Milan Kovohutě Příbram 1614 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Jince B Dvořáček Zdeněk Alva Příbram E 1428 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Jince B Janeba Jaroslav Lokomotiva Zdice 1477 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ CeSTV Jince Umancová Barbora SK Mělník 1885 1789 0