Hráč Trejbal Jindřich

Trejbal Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Trejbal Jindřich
Oddíl: SK DDM Slaný
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1935
Elo mezinárodní: 1844
ID: 8234
FIDE ID: 368792
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 ŠK Velvary 1864 1935 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice B 1765 1766 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Velvary 1836 1935 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1874 1936 ½
2018/2019 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1844 1935 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1709 1679 1
2018/2019 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1864 1935 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník A 1648 1635 1
2018/2019 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1864 1935 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1708 1739 0
2018/2019 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1836 1935 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1993 1940 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Velvary A 1859 1965 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice C 1770 1785 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Velvary A 0 1965 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1915 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Velvary A 1858 1965 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1883 1892 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Velvary A 1858 1965 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1975 1976 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Velvary A 0 1981 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice B 1859 1849 0
2017/2018 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1858 1965 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky B 1828 1843 0
2017/2018 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1859 1965 Nová Michaela ŠK Zdice A 1904 1915 0
2017/2018 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1859 1965 Štěpánek Svatopluk TJ Hostivice A 1804 1807 1
2017/2018 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 0 1965 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1758 1780 0
2017/2018 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 0 1965 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1819 1818 1
2017/2018 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1858 1965 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 1982 1981 ½
2017/2018 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1858 1965 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1877 1867 ½
2017/2018 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1858 1965 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1762 1825 1
2017/2018 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1858 1965 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice B 1922 1922 0
2017/2018 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 0 1981 Malý Filip KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1945 1930 0
2012/2013 11 SK DDM Slaný 1972 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1667 1
2012/2013 5 SK DDM Slaný 1972 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1548 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1913 1945 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1716 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2092 2062 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy C 1893 1884 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2015 2020 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 2004 2038 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1790 1817 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1931 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2343 2315 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1931 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1912 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1931 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1826 1
2011/2012 11 Slovan Velvary 1931 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1806 1856 1
2011/2012 10 Slovan Velvary 1931 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 1
2011/2012 9 Slovan Velvary 1931 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 2033 1
2011/2012 8 Slovan Velvary 1931 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice "A" 1961 1992 1
2011/2012 6 Slovan Velvary 1931 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 ½
2011/2012 5 Slovan Velvary 1931 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 ½
2011/2012 4 Slovan Velvary 1931 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 0
2011/2012 3 Slovan Velvary 1931 Šos Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1880 1
2011/2012 1 Slovan Velvary 1931 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník "B" 2029 1986 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlonice 1943 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad B 1871 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlonice 1943 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad D 1751 1
2010/2011 11 Slovan Velvary 1943 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1925 1
2010/2011 10 Slovan Velvary 1943 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1931 1
2010/2011 9 Slovan Velvary 1943 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1832 ½
2010/2011 8 Slovan Velvary 1943 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1989 0
2010/2011 5 Slovan Velvary 1943 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1947 ½
2010/2011 3 Slovan Velvary 1943 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1785 0
2010/2011 2 Slovan Velvary 1943 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1899 ½
2010/2011 1 Slovan Velvary 1943 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno 1926 ½
2009/2010 11 Slovan Velvary 1912 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1996 1
2009/2010 10 Slovan Velvary 1912 Hrdlička Jan Šachový klub Zlonice 1821 1
2009/2010 8 Slovan Velvary 1912 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Velvary 1912 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1925 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Velvary 1912 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Velvary 1912 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2342 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Velvary 1912 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Velvary 1912 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2010 0
2008/2009 11 Slovan Velvary 1882 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 1
2008/2009 10 Slovan Velvary 1882 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 1
2008/2009 9 Slovan Velvary 1882 Doležal Vít TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1946 0
2008/2009 8 Slovan Velvary 1882 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno "B" 1800 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Velvary 1882 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Velvary 1882 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Velvary 1882 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1923 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Velvary 1882 Smirskyj Oleg NOVA Kladno "A" ½
2008/2009 3 Slovan Velvary 1882 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 ½
2008/2009 1 Slovan Velvary 1882 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 ½
2007/2008 11 Slovan Velvary 1885 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1933 1
2007/2008 10 Slovan Velvary 1885 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1934 ½
2007/2008 9 Slovan Velvary 1885 Slapnička Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 1
2007/2008 8 Slovan Velvary 1885 Červinka Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1900 0
2007/2008 7 Slovan Velvary 1885 Rývová Anna ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1935 1
2007/2008 6 Slovan Velvary 1885 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 0
2007/2008 5 Slovan Velvary 1885 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 1
2007/2008 3 Slovan Velvary 1885 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1989 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Velvary 1885 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1953 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 Staněk Václav AERO Odolena Voda 1923 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1828 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný 2026 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1884 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Dobrovice B 1579 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 Zítko Martin Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1865 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice B 1694 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1963 0
2006/2007 7 DDM Slaný B 1881 Šmíd Miloslav NOVA Kladno B 1
2006/2007 1 DDM Slaný B 1881 Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 1943 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Velvary 1877 Kopecký Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Velvary 1877 Rynt Pavel Kralupy n/Vlt C 2048 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Velvary 1877 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2044 0
2005/2006 6 Slovan Velvary 1877 Tomandl Ivo Libčice n/Vltavou 1942 ½
2005/2006 5 Slovan Velvary 1877 Ďúran Tomáš Bakov n/Jizerou B 2152 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Velvary 1877 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice 1945 0
2005/2006 3 Slovan Velvary 1877 Drábek Vojtěch Brandýs n/Labem 1964 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Velvary 1877 Baran Peter Sokol Tišice 2129 0
2005/2006 1 Slovan Velvary 1877 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 2068 ½
2005/2006 11 DDM Slaný B 1877 Hrdlička Jan Sokol Zlonice 1
2005/2006 10 DDM Slaný B 1877 Šavrda Jan Kralupy n/Vlt D 1694 1
2005/2006 9 DDM Slaný B 1877 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno B 1667 1
2005/2006 7 DDM Slaný B 1877 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky D 1
2005/2006 6 DDM Slaný B 1877 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1750 1
2005/2006 5 DDM Slaný B 1877 Janatka Radek Sokol Mělník B 1
2005/2006 4 DDM Slaný B 1877 Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 2019 ½
2005/2006 3 DDM Slaný B 1877 Staněk František Sokol Tišice B 1753 1
2005/2006 2 DDM Slaný B 1877 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 ½
2005/2006 1 DDM Slaný B 1877 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 1
2004/2005 11 SK DDM Slaný 1896 Kantořík Pavel Č. Lev Kolešovice 1679 1
2004/2005 10 SK DDM Slaný 1896 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno D 1743 0
2004/2005 4 SK DDM Slaný 1896 Zvára Tomáš Sokol Hostivice 1652 ½
2004/2005 2 SK DDM Slaný 1896 Seiner František Easy E Kralupy B 1727 0
2004/2005 1 Slovan Velvary 1896 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno F 1657 1
2003/2004 11 Slovan Velvary 1908 Břečka František SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 0
2003/2004 10 Slovan Velvary 1908 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A" 1921 ½
2003/2004 9 Slovan Velvary 1908 Šperlich Antonín EasyE Kralupy C" 1698 0
2003/2004 6 Slovan Velvary 1908 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice 1859 ½
2003/2004 4 Slovan Velvary 1908 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D" 1727 1
2003/2004 3 Slovan Velvary 1908 Kopecký Jiří EasyE Kralupy B" 1858 0
2003/2004 2 Slovan Velvary 1908 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1837 1
2003/2004 1 Slovan Velvary 1908 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno E" 1768 1