Hráč Hřebíček Petr

Hřebíček Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hřebíček Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Bohnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1793
Elo mezinárodní: 1806
ID: 4395
FIDE ID: 318850
Rok narození: 1978
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Bohnice A 1814 1782 Doležal Oldřich GROP - D 1740 1757 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Bohnice A 1814 1782 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1849 1831 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Bohnice A 1814 1782 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bohnice A 1814 1782 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1740 1823 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1873 1851 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1970 1978 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1873 1851 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2045 2050 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohnice B 1952 1866 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bohnice A 1952 1866 Botur Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 0 1872 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohnice A 1952 1866 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1687 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Bohnice A 1952 1866 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 0 1846 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohnice A 1952 1866 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha B 1863 1881 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohnice A 1952 1866 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1945 1885 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1841 1948 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1759 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1899 1935 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess E 1886 1734 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Bürgermeister Michal Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1828 1798 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Zimák Karel ŠK DP Praha B 1789 1771 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Bohnice A 2059 1906 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Bohnice A 2059 1906 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Bohnice A 2059 1906 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 1931 1955 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Bohnice A 1806 1793 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1709 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Bohnice A 1806 1793 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1944 1942 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Bohnice A 1806 1793 Borovský Ivan SK OAZA Praha B 1809 1818 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bohnice A 1806 1793 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1938 1907 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Čížek Ondřej Viktoria Žižkov C 1821 1844 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1923 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1894 1899 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1946 1963 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1843 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1922 1889 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohnice A 2059 1906 Trochta Vojtěch GROP Classical Chess 1719 1767 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1904 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1791 1895 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1904 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1955 1964 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1904 Matocha Pavel GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1904 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 2132 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1904 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1926 2006 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1904 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1904 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 Haškovec Cedrik SK Loko Praha C 1940 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 Král Petr Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1879 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 Cimburek Miroslav Steinitz-Makabi A 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 Klubert Pavel ŠK PORG C 1705 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1852 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1802 1712 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1856 1863 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1886 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohnice A 2118 1886 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1781 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohnice A 2118 1886 SK LISA A 1 soutěž