Hráč Prachař Josef

Prachař Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Prachař Josef
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1756
Elo mezinárodní: 1761
ID: 2365
FIDE ID: 308412
Rok narození: 1940
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 GROP - F 1770 1781 Tolar Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1588 1563 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP - F 1770 1781 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1942 1943 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - F 1770 1781 Juhaňák Daniel Unichess F 1567 1613 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - F 1770 1781 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice C 1844 1731 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - D 1770 1781 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1909 1911 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - D 1770 1781 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Kobylisy E 1804 1840 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP - D 1770 1781 Horyna Josef Sokol Vršovice D 1789 1823 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP - D 1770 1781 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 1899 1905 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - D 1770 1781 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1800 1878 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP - D 1770 1781 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1867 1866 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - E 1770 1781 Světlý Jiří Dukla E 1874 1875 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP - E 1770 1781 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP - E 1827 1768 Rexa Martin Dukla E 1893 1891 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - E 1827 1768 Kadlec Rudolf Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1400 1409 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP - F 1827 1768 Macoun Jiří Dukla G 1707 1806 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP - F 1827 1768 Davídek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - F 1827 1768 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy F 1812 1821 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - F 1827 1768 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1797 1962 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - F 1827 1768 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1919 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - D 1827 1768 Bodický Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2076 2102 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP - D 1827 1768 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1775 1801 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - D 1827 1768 Pazdera Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1894 1901 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - D 1827 1768 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1838 1848 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - D 1827 1768 Palatka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1662 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - D 1827 1768 Richtr Tomáš Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1821 1862 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP - D 1827 1768 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1784 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - D 1827 1768 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1753 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP F 1851 1848 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1707 1771 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP F 1851 1848 Sedláčková Janka Sokol Nebušice 1521 1613 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP F 1851 1848 Rada Miroslav Unichess G 1887 1889 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP F 1851 1848 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha F 1912 1932 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP F 1851 1848 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác G 2097 2104 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP Classical Chess 1851 1848 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1914 1852 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP Classical Chess 1851 1848 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP Classical Chess 1851 1848 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1945 1972 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP E 1851 1848 Soběslavský Vladimír ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1666 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP E 1851 1848 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1775 1734 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP E 1851 1848 Beneš Karel ŠK Bohnice D 1684 1642 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP E 1851 1848 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy G 1821 1837 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP E 1851 1848 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1536 1616 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP E 1851 1848 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 0 1840 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP E 1851 1848 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1598 1770 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP E 1933 1873 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha E 1770 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP E 1933 1873 Štros Milan Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1810 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP E 1933 1873 Rada Miroslav Unichess G 1903 1893 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP Classical Chess 1933 1873 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1747 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP Classical Chess 1933 1873 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1726 1723 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP D 1933 1873 Krejbich Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP D 1933 1873 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1857 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP D 1933 1873 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1860 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP D 1933 1873 Kůs Petr Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1988 1966 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP D 1933 1873 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP D 1933 1873 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP D 1933 1873 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2077 2061 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP D 1933 1873 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP D 1933 1873 Přibyl Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy E 1903 1892 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP D 1933 1873 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha E 1862 1871 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 GROP D 1933 1873 Král Jiří Unichess F 1606 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP D 1933 1873 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov C 1680 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP D 1933 1873 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP D 1933 1873 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1735 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP D 1933 1873 Bürgermeister Michal Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1828 1798 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP D 1933 1873 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP D 1933 1873 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha B 1800 1843 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP D 1933 1873 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1691 1785 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP D 1933 1873 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác F 1920 1847 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP E 1933 1873 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha F 1724 1699 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP E 1933 1873 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác G 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP E 1933 1873 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 GROP E 1933 1873 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov D 1794 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP E 1933 1873 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1674 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP E 1933 1873 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1708 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP E 1933 1873 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice D 1853 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP E 1933 1873 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1894 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP D 1887 1868 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1565 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP D 1887 1868 Barták Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1753 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP D 1887 1868 Šárek Pavel Sokol Kobylisy D 1921 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP D 1887 1868 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn A 1565 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP D 1887 1868 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice D 1828 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 GROP D 1887 1868 Pečený Miroslav Bohemians Praha E 1747 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP D 1887 1868 Haškovec Cedrik SK Loko Praha C 1946 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP D 1887 1868 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1801 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP D 1887 1868 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1604 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP Classic.Chess 1887 1868 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác E 1825 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP E 1887 1868 Žigala Štefan SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1572 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP E 1887 1868 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron B 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP E 1887 1868 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice A 1766 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP E 1887 1868 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov D 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 GROP E 1887 1868 Veselský Michal USK Praha B 2091 2124 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP E 1887 1868 Němeček Miroslav SK OAZA Praha G 1411 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP E 1887 1868 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP E 1887 1868 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP E 1887 1868 Novotný David Sokol Kobylisy G 1699 1735 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1925 1907 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 Kühnmund Ivan Steinitz-Makabi A 1848 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1843 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1906 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Praga Praha C 1849 1818 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 Vaněček Jindřich SK Loko Praha C 1734 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1910 1895 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1910 1895 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1934 1981 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1910 1895 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1870 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1781 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1554 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1560 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 Hála Slavoj TJ Praga Praha G 1518 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 Sochor Martin Bohemians Praha F 1898 1904 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov D 1642 1 soutěž