Hráč Havrdová Lenka

Havrdová Lenka

User Pic
Jméno: Havrdová Lenka
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1876
Elo mezinárodní: 1889
ID: 4749
FIDE ID: 364991
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians D 1903 1867 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1973 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians D 1903 1867 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Mahrla B 1882 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians D 1903 1867 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha A 0 1711 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians D 1903 1867 Procházka Jiří Sokol Vršovice B 2108 2103 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians D 1903 1867 Talmi Yoav Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians E 1903 1867 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha E 1739 1753 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians E 1903 1867 Boleslav Petr GROP - E 2011 1936 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians E 1903 1867 Krotký David Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1763 1788 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians E 1903 1867 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1834 1926 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians E 1903 1867 Macoun Jiří Dukla E 1713 1776 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians E 1903 1867 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha 1805 1846 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians E 1903 1867 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1952 1978 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians E 1903 1867 Kvasnička Ladislav USK Praha B 1799 1816 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2094 2090 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 Framberk Jan Dukla C 1978 1971 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2060 2084 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1935 2017 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha C 1960 1973 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2028 2044 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1919 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 Sargsyan Karen ŠK AURORA 1938 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1950 1931 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2003 2013 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1887 1916 Světlý Jiří Dukla B 1879 1863 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1905 1886 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 Hulín Petr SK OAZA Praha D 2001 2016 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2001 1978 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2209 2217 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1857 1868 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP - D 2519 2466 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Unichess Ž 1955 1970 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 Picek Miroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1912 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1947 1941 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1926 1931 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1856 1888 Puchmajer Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1685 1741 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1856 1888 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha E 1588 1620 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1856 1888 Vít Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1910 1921 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1856 1888 Martinka Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1844 1804 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1856 1888 Jankovský Zbyněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1617 1679 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1856 1888 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 0 1655 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1927 1914 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2014 2012 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1955 1967 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2078 2080 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 1959 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1951 1964 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy E 1947 1953 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1925 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1917 1918 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1897 1895 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2073 2035 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2070 2025 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 Chaloupka Martin Unichess E 2028 2028 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1809 1865 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1942 1947 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1966 1952 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1895 1902 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1847 1909 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Kobylisy E 1804 1871 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Staněk Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1889 1876 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1963 1954 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1889 1876 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2015 2023 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1889 1876 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1931 1919 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1889 1876 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1923 1936 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1889 1876 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy E 1909 1911 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1889 1876 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1881 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1889 1876 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1908 1899 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1908 1935 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov C 1692 1746 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1908 1935 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1908 1935 Kabát Josef Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1866 1837 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1908 1935 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1943 1889 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1908 1935 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1908 1935 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1492 1530 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1761 1779 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Talpa Pavel Unichess D 1885 1848 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2145 2147 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2098 2102 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1786 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2025 2022 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2030 2037 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1936 1888 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1908 1935 Koníček Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 2029 2023 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1908 1935 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha E 1852 1912 Řezanka František SK Loko Praha C 1704 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha E 1852 1912 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1801 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha E 1852 1912 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1855 1861 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha E 1852 1912 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1769 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha E 1852 1912 Kůs Petr Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1983 1964 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha E 1852 1912 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1865 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha E 1852 1912 Maiorov Nikita Sokol Vršovice D ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha D 1852 1912 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha A 1797 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha D 1852 1912 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha B 1907 1910 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha D 1852 1912 Soukal Roman Viktoria Žižkov B 1929 1922 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha D 1852 1912 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1897 1931 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha D 1852 1912 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1894 1942 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha D 1852 1912 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice C 1915 1875 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha D 1852 1912 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2022 2025 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha D 1852 1912 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2074 2071 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1742 1806 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 Šrajer Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1553 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 Benda Jiří SK Loko Praha D 1651 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 Lesage Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1935 1933 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 Císař Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1738 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 Veselý Roman USK Praha B 1752 1719 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov B 1729 1793 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 Bílek Otakar ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1764 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1702 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 Pilař Radek Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha C 1871 1864 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha C 1871 1864 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1879 1888 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha C 1871 1864 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1985 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha F 1871 1864 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov D 1556 1682 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha F 1871 1864 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha F 1438 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha F 1871 1864 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha F 1871 1864 Peka Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1716 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha F 1871 1864 Brádler Vladimír ŠK PORG D 1785 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha F 1871 1864 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1759 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha F 1871 1864 Joza Tomáš TJ Praga Praha G 1533 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha F 1871 1864 Štěpán David SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1642 1 soutěž