Hráč Dvořák Alois

Dvořák Alois

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Alois
Oddíl: ŠK Mlejn
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1952
Elo mezinárodní: 1922
ID: 38074
FIDE ID: 364878
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1922 1938 Davídek Tomáš TJ Bohemians H 0 1916 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1922 1938 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1385 1488 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1922 1938 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1922 1938 Bára Jan ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 1137 1129 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1938 Staněk Václav Dukla G 1575 1591 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1938 Štěrba Erik LR Pára 1797 1951 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1938 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 0 1596 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1938 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov C 1528 1527 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1938 Veselý Roman USK Praha C 1752 1709 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1938 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1860 1874 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1938 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1361 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1938 Homola Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1623 1794 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1941 1975 Akerman Jan ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1566 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1941 1975 Rejzek Miloslav Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1124 1310 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1941 1975 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1488 1588 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1941 1975 Martirosyan David ŠK DP Praha F 0 1149 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1941 1975 Rolinek Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1445 1527 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1941 1975 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha H 1721 1709 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1941 1975 Kovář Pavel SK OAZA Praha G 1203 1229 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1941 1975 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1941 1975 Čižmárová Zuzana Šachový klub Bohnice - D 0 1589 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1941 1975 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1759 1725 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1941 1975 Urbanec Richard ŠK DP Praha G 1537 1564 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1941 1975 Košťál Zdislav ŠK Loko Praha D 1611 1680 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1941 1975 Doležal Oldřich GROP - F 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1941 1975 Jahoda Oldřich Dukla G 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1950 1979 Devera Filip TJ Kobylisy F 1209 1224 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1950 1979 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1564 1553 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1950 1979 Dinděra Jaroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1547 1539 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1950 1979 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha E 1381 1469 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha B 1949 1995 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1875 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha B 1949 1995 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha B 1949 1995 Popper Tomáš Unichess F 2033 2032 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha A 1949 1995 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2049 2065 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha A 1949 1995 Žemlička Vít Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1970 1974 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Praga Praha C 1914 Kindl František DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Praga Praha C 1914 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1906 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha C 1914 Ruzyak Pavel ŠK PORG C 1975 1959 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha C 1914 Novák Václav SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha C 1914 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha C 1914 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha C 1914 Stankev Martin ŠK Černý Baron B 1821 1891 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Praga Praha B 1914 Šteinfeld Jakub ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1769 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Praga Praha B 1914 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha B 1914 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1967 1934 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha B 1914 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1805 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Praga Praha B 1914 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1833 1822 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha B 1914 Brát Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1916 1953 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha B 1914 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác E 1658 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1914 Korsa Jiří Bohemians Praha G 1742 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1914 Kučera Josef Holdia DP Praha D 1782 1769 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1914 Dobiáš Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1292 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1914 Rejzek Miloslav ŠK Bohnice D 1382 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1914 Staněk Bohuslav TJ Praga Praha D 1758 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1914 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG E 1579 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1914 Blažek Miroslav ŠK Praha 4 A 1800 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1914 Gorbunov Alexander ŠK Aurora A 1348 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1914 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1556 1 soutěž