Hráč Valíčková Martina

Valíčková Martina

User Pic
Jméno: Valíčková Martina
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1962
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 12319
FIDE ID: 320447
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B TŽ Třinec "B" 1931 1962 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1928 1973 ½
2017/2018 11 B DDM Praha 6 A 1931 1962 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 ½
2017/2018 10 Č DDM Praha 6 A 1931 1962 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2058 2073 ½
2017/2018 7 B DDM Praha 6 A 1931 1962 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2211 2200 0
2017/2018 6 Č DDM Praha 6 A 1931 1962 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2280 0 ½
2017/2018 3 B DDM Praha 6 A 1931 1962 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2125 2131 0
2017/2018 1 Č DDM Praha 6 A 1931 1962 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2112 2118 0
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Ostrov 1940 1974 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1895 1825 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Ostrov 1940 1974 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1881 1891 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Ostrov 1940 1974 Chura Michal TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1872 1903 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Ostrov 1940 1974 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 1913 1912 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Ostrov 1942 1978 Hlaváč František Baník Habartov A 1926 1925 ½
2017/2018 11 B TŽ Třinec "B" 1979 1993 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1686 1724 ½
2017/2018 7 B TŽ Třinec "B" 1979 1993 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "A" 1956 1963 ½
2016/2017 11 B DDM Praha 6 A 1979 1993 Šplíchal Petr Unichess C 1964 1980 ½
2016/2017 8 Č DDM Praha 6 A 1979 1993 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1638 1724 1
2015/2016 11 B TŽ Třinec "B" 1979 1993 Matějka Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2220 2206 0
2015/2016 9 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 1979 1993 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 0
2015/2016 3 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 1979 1993 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 0
2015/2016 11 B DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1993 TJ Praga Praha A 1
2015/2016 10 Č DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1993 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2066 2078 0
2015/2016 9 B DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1993 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2079 2098 0
2015/2016 7 Č DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1993 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 0
2015/2016 6 B DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1993 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2021 2022 ½
2015/2016 5 Č DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1993 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2221 2225 ½
2015/2016 4 B DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1993 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1828 1920 0
2015/2016 2 B DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1993 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha C 1815 1826 ½
2015/2016 1 Č DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1993 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha A 2098 2102 ½
2015/2016 9 Č Unichess Ž 1970 1993 Veselský Michal USK Praha B 2061 2083 1
2015/2016 8 B Unichess Ž 1970 1993 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1506 1
2015/2016 7 B Unichess Ž 1970 1993 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1837 1913 ½
2015/2016 6 Č Unichess Ž 1970 1993 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha H 1775 1747 ½
2015/2016 5 B Unichess Ž 1970 1993 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1796 ½
2015/2016 3 B Unichess Ž 1970 1993 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1815 1
2015/2016 2 Č Unichess Ž 1970 1993 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 1
2014/2015 11 B DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 ½
2014/2015 10 Č DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 Postupa Martin GROP B 2060 2058 0
2014/2015 9 B DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2058 2072 ½
2014/2015 8 Č DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 Rozkovec Hynek SK Loko Praha A 2045 2028 ½
2014/2015 7 B DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 2001 1982 0
2014/2015 6 Č DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 Tocháček Michal Holdia DP Praha C 2054 2062 ½
2014/2015 4 B DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 Gáj Miloš Unichess ČSOB D 2017 2028 ½
2014/2015 2 B DDM Praha 6 A 2026 2027 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 0
2014/2015 11 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2026 2027 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2091 2093 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2026 2027 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2006 1992 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Tachov 2026 2027 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 0
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Tachov 2026 2027 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2058 2067 ½
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Tachov 2026 2027 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2197 2203 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Tachov 2026 2027 Petras Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 1972 2012 ½
2013/2014 11 Č DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 1
2013/2014 10 B DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2096 2055 0
2013/2014 9 Č DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 1
2013/2014 8 B DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2005 2008 1
2013/2014 7 Č DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2102 0
2013/2014 5 Č DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 0
2013/2014 4 B DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2125 2135 ½
2013/2014 3 B DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 Lampíř Tomáš Bohemians Praha D 2054 2077 ½
2013/2014 1 B DDM Praha 6 A 2038 2039 Hinz František Holdia DP Praha C 1909 1917 0
2013/2014 9 B TŽ Třinec "B" 2038 2039 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TŽ Třinec "B" 2038 2039 Strašil Pavel Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 2120 0
2012/2013 9 Č TŽ Třinec 2064 2064 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1996 2006 1
2012/2013 7 Č TŽ Třinec 2064 2064 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2141 2153 0
2012/2013 4 B TŽ Třinec 2064 2064 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov "A" 2140 2142 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TŽ Třinec 2064 2064 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2207 2208 ½
2012/2013 2 B TŽ Třinec 2064 2064 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2008 1982 1
2011/2012 11 Č TŽ Třinec 2071 2072 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 ½
2011/2012 9 B TŽ Třinec 2071 2072 Siwek Antonín Baník Havířov B 1912 1899 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TŽ Třinec 2071 2072 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2189 2206 ½
2011/2012 7 B TŽ Třinec 2071 2072 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov 1834 1821 1
2010/2011 8 B TŽ Třinec 2087 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1951 0
2010/2011 6 B TŽ Třinec 2087 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2194 0
2010/2011 4 Č TŽ Třinec 2087 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2209 0
2010/2011 2 Č TŽ Třinec 2087 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2202 ½
2010/2011 1 B TŽ Třinec 2087 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2037 0
2009/2010 11 Č TŽ Třinec C 2064 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ FM B 2062 1
2009/2010 10 B TŽ Třinec C 2064 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2116 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TŽ Třinec C 2064 Kocur Valter ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2109 ½
2009/2010 8 B TŽ Třinec C 2064 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2059 0
2009/2010 6 B TŽ Třinec C 2064 Poláček Michal TJ Mittal B 2009 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TŽ Třinec C 2064 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2238 0
2009/2010 4 B TŽ Třinec C 2064 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2152 1
2009/2010 2 B TŽ Třinec C 2064 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2228 0
2009/2010 1 Č TŽ Třinec C 2064 Kubín Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 1
2006/2007 11 B TŽ Třinec C 2040 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 2068 0
2006/2007 10 Č TŽ Třinec C 2040 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 2027 ½
2006/2007 9 B TŽ Třinec C 2040 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2036 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TŽ Třinec C 2040 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 1
2006/2007 7 B TŽ Třinec C 2040 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1921 1
2006/2007 3 Č TŽ Třinec C 2040 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová B 2101 0
2006/2007 2 B TŽ Třinec C 2040 Vaněk Ladislav Slavoj Bruntál 2027 0
2005/2006 11 B TŽ Třinec C 2062 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba A 2015 0
2005/2006 9 B TŽ Třinec C 2062 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov A 2047 0
2005/2006 7 B TŽ Třinec C 2062 Krajina Aleš LaborTech Ostrava B 2204 ½
2005/2006 6 Č TŽ Třinec C 2062 Gil Karel Baníl Havířov B 2008 1
2005/2006 4 B TŽ Třinec C 2062 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 1983 0
2005/2006 2 B TŽ Třinec C 2062 Mucha Břetislav Lokomotiva Krnov 2080 1
2004/2005 11 B Třinec C 2034 Gajdušek Josef Petrovice A 1883 1
2004/2005 10 Č Třinec C 2034 Uherek Michal Frýdek-Místek D 1760 ½
2004/2005 9 B Třinec C 2034 Šíma Čestmír Bohumín A 2027 ½
2004/2005 7 B Třinec C 2034 Turoň Petr Vendryně 2012 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Třinec C 2034 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov A 1800 ½
2004/2005 5 B Třinec C 2076 Kleibert Vladislav Rychvald A 1931 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Třinec C 2076 Hóta Petr Třinec D 2056 1
2004/2005 2 B Třinec C 2076 Novák Bohdan Fryčovice 1909 ½
2003/2004 11 Č TŽ Třinec D 2034 Palovský Ladislav Slavia Orlová C 2003 ½
2003/2004 10 B TŽ Třinec D 2034 Raszka Janusz LokomotivaPetrovice ½
2003/2004 9 Č TŽ Třinec D 2034 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2007 0
2003/2004 8 B TŽ Třinec D 2034 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1810 1
2003/2004 7 B TŽ Třinec D 2034 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 1
2003/2004 5 B TŽ Třinec D 2034 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2023 1
2003/2004 3 B TŽ Třinec D 2034 Walowy Bohumír Jäkl Karviná B 2203 0
2003/2004 2 Č TŽ Třinec D 2034 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 2011 1
2003/2004 1 B TŽ Třinec D 2034 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 2056 1