Hráč Kovář Jan

Kovář Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kovář Jan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1868
Elo mezinárodní: 1867
ID: 6444
FIDE ID: 354015
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice C 1819 1862 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1845 1816 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice C 1819 1862 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1838 1837 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice C 1819 1862 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2066 2069 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice C 1819 1862 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice C 1819 1862 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác E 2088 2094 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice C 1819 1862 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice C 1819 1862 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1914 1955 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice C 1819 1862 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1906 1900 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice C 1819 1862 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2179 2164 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice B 1819 1862 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK AURORA 1796 1794 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice B 1819 1862 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1864 1866 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice B 1819 1862 Rexa Martin Dukla D 1850 1848 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice B 1819 1862 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1938 1963 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice B 1819 1862 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla B 1734 1749 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice B 1819 1862 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1831 1862 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1936 1944 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1817 1862 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2001 2010 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1817 1862 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1982 1986 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1817 1862 Le Anh Dung Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1562 1560 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1819 1862 Doležal Radoslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1932 1937 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1819 1895 Špringl Matěj TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1621 1565 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1815 1895 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2035 2023 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1846 1895 Kopecký Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1922 1942 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1846 1895 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 1958 1998 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1846 1895 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1858 1868 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1820 1865 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1834 1841 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1820 1865 Pospíšil Pavel TJ Kobylisy E 1327 1388 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1820 1865 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1759 1833 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1820 1865 Maršálek Luboš Dukla D 1912 1893 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1820 1865 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1895 1883 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1820 1865 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1880 1910 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1820 1865 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1820 1865 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1901 1892 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2000 2004 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 Němeček Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1814 1823 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1838 1848 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 Šorm Daniel GROP - D 2308 2326 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1814 1802 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 Daňhel Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1703 1767 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1857 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1787 1808 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1820 1865 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2001 1978 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1887 1889 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1949 1958 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 Malá Anna DDM Praha 6 B 1814 1838 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1700 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1914 1909 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha E 1884 1900 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1819 1876 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1929 1949 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1801 1845 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1826 1842 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1801 1845 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1697 1725 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1801 1845 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1780 1836 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1801 1845 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1801 1845 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1857 1814 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1801 1845 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1877 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1801 1845 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1598 1770 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1801 1845 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK Aurora 1802 1797 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1801 1845 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác E 1735 1801 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1925 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1832 1828 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1925 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1875 1910 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1925 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1925 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1802 1802 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1800 1843 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 1892 1906 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1938 1899 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1831 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 1935 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1747 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 Jahoda Ladislav DDM Praha 6 B 1936 1892 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 2007 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1925 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1431 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1925 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1997 2005 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1925 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1891 1895 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1925 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1875 1910 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1925 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1925 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1891 1908 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Kučera Josef ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1781 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi Praha 2045 1945 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha F 1860 1860 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1845 1878 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Havrlík Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1836 1813 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Válka Jiří Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1298 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1524 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha B 1787 1773 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1637 1653 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Pecina Ondřej Unichess F 1872 1872 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Prachař Josef GROP D 1933 1873 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 1517 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1799 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1726 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1738 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Černý Karel Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1762 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice D 1828 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov M 1594 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Krajl Zdeněk SK Loko Praha C 1768 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1791 1734 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1897 1931 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1566 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Partl Miloslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1844 1785 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1628 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Chromovský Hynek Viktoria Žižkov D 1797 1734 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Mareček Vladislav GROP E 1649 1671 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1797 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha G 1050 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha E 1791 1734 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1603 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Fryš Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1507 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Šalom Jaroslav Sokol Nebušice A 1849 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác F 1874 1901 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha C 1814 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1911 1896 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Kindl František DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 1781 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Pačovský Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1945 1957 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1767 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1798 1894 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 2041 2059 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha B 2096 2055 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1996 2002 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Laube Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2024 2102 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1960 2007 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Gáj Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2002 2058 0 soutěž