Hráč Kovář Jan

Kovář Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kovář Jan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1913
Elo mezinárodní: 1885
ID: 6444
FIDE ID: 354015
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1885 1913 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy B 2162 2151 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1885 1913 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1860 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1878 1889 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Pospíšil Pavel TJ Kobylisy E 1382 1393 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1800 1878 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Maršálek Luboš Dukla D 1874 1886 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1829 1810 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1834 1885 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1967 1983 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Němeček Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1801 1847 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1838 1824 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Šorm Daniel GROP - D 2282 2301 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1814 1813 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Daňhel Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1703 1761 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1852 1866 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1822 1817 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1813 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1995 1950 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1890 1932 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1637 1717 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1878 1889 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1786 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1850 1848 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1597 1732 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK Aurora 1796 1794 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1885 1913 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác E 1740 1823 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1910 1924 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1813 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1903 1898 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Malá Anna DDM Praha 6 B 1814 1813 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1678 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1881 1871 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha E 2047 2053 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1799 1795 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 1746 1824 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha B 1787 1773 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1653 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Pecina Ondřej Unichess F 1872 1872 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Prachař Josef GROP D 1933 1873 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1000 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 1517 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1879 1848 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1799 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1726 1723 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1738 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1912 1925 Černý Karel Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1762 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Kučera Josef ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1747 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha F 1860 1860 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1840 1878 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Havrlík Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1836 1813 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Válka Jiří Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1298 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1524 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1926 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice D 1828 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov M 1594 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Krajl Zdeněk SK Loko Praha C 1768 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1734 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1897 1931 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1566 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Partl Miloslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1844 1785 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1628 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Chromovský Hynek Viktoria Žižkov D 1797 1734 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Mareček Vladislav GROP E 1649 1671 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1797 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha G 1050 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi A 1823 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha E 1734 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1603 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Fryš Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1507 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Šalom Jaroslav Sokol Nebušice A 1849 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1922 1944 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác F 1874 1901 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha C 1814 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi A 1770 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG C 1910 1895 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1911 1896 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Kindl František DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 1781 1781 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Pačovský Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1945 1957 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1767 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1873 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1939 1956 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1798 1894 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2068 2079 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 2041 2059 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha B 2096 2055 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1996 2002 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Laube Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2024 2102 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1960 2007 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 Gáj Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2002 2058 0