Hráč Novák Josef

Novák Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1335
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1944
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 LR AAA 0 1738 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1941 1960 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 LR AAA 0 1738 Boháč Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy F 1821 1782 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 LR AAA 0 1738 Sadil Jan ŠK Loko Praha D 1753 1766 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 LR AAA 0 1738 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1949 1838 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 Závůrková Monika ŠO Praga Praha C 1860 1824 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác G 1844 1859 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 Davídek Tomáš TJ Bohemians H 0 1916 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 Kokštein Vlastimil DDM Praha 6 D 0 1464 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1523 1523 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 Dvořák Alois ŠK Mlejn B 1922 1938 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 Doležal Václav GROP - G 0 1355 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1722 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 Kameník Robert ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1938 1911 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 LR Expres 0 1738 Velecký Tomáš SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1309 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 LR Expres 0 1738 Mahdal Petr Sokol Nebušice 0 1535 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 LR Expres 0 1738 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 0 1623 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1795 1700 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 Sedlák Josef Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1785 1809 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - E 1857 1811 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 Medek Karel Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 0 1715 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1854 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn B 1884 1905 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 Rexa Martin Dukla E 1893 1891 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1802 1804 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 Novotný Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1765 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1685 Jankovský Zbyněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1599 1625 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1685 Dukla G 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1685 Král Pavel Unichess G 1941 1905 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1685 Mráz Jaroslav USK Praha C 1480 1519 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1685 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1473 1665 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1685 Kalaidzidis Mikis TJ Kobylisy G 0 1540 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1685 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1587 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1685 Vít Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1910 1921 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1685 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 C 1691 1696 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1727 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1825 1722 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1727 Němec Jan GROP F 0 1763 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1727 Štros Milan SNAD Kbely 0 1817 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1727 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 2163 2140 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1727 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1902 1808 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1727 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice 0 1668 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1727 Crawley Gregory Unichess G 0 1771 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1727 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha F 1912 1932 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1727 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1697 1725 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy F 1740 1717 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 Gubin Oleg ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1584 1609 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1754 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 0 1741 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1799 1796 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha G 0 1812 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1834 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 Jahoda Oldřich ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 0 1655 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 0 1784 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 Dolejší Zbyněk ŠO Praga Praha E 1806 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess G 1840 1866 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 Ruzyak Pavel GROP E 1980 1938 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Praha - Smíchov E 1489 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1898 1901 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1786 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1667 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 1686 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1869 1847 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Limberský Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1635 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Hejnic Jiří GROP F 1631 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Mišovič Ján SK OAZA Praha G 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Soběslavský Vladimír ŠO Praga Praha F 1643 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Smižanský Jozef USK Praha B 1845 1845 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2061 1953 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1636 1647 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Hlavina Matouš Sokol Nebušice 1520 1467 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1859 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Strakoš Tomáš TJ Praga Praha G 1710 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Smíchov E 1569 1587 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1926 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2327 2442 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1922 1983 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov D 1794 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1985 2004 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1777 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1777 Zedník Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1907 1995 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1777 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1795 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1777 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1926 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1777 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1886 1922 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1777 Kalík Jan TJ Zora Praha A 1919 1823 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Teplárna A 1752 Holý Filip ŠK Praha 4 A 1849 1980 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Teplárna A 1752 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha F 1464 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Teplárna A 1752 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha F 1724 1726 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Teplárna A 1752 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1802 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Teplárna A 1752 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1637 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Teplárna A 1752 Barabas Aleš GROP G 1811 1859 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Teplárna A 1752 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 1721 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Teplárna A 1752 Přibyl Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy E 1923 1928 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Teplárna A 1752 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1926 2006 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Teplárna A 1752 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn B 1766 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1752 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha G 1770 1739 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1752 Škoda Adam Sokol Kobylisy G 1797 1797 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1752 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1604 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1752 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Vršovice F 1756 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1752 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 1839 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1752 Vohralík Vítězslav USK Praha C 1641 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1752 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1637 1638 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1752 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov C 1729 1743 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1752 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1946 1904 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1752 Crawley Gregory Unichess ČSOB G 1769 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1856 1863 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 Mihál Sergej ŠK PORG C 1859 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1647 1745 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1753 1822 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha C 1814 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 Kaiser Rudolf Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1893 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron B 1762 1816 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1911 1896 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1730 Hlavina Jan Sokol Nebušice A 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1730 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha C 1742 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1730 Kulhavý Boleslav TJ Praga Praha H 1465 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1730 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1448 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1730 Kormáňoš Samuel ŠK PORG F 1267 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1730 Kapila Patrick ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1675 1586 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1730 Crawley Gregory ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1762 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1730 Kukal Robert TJ Praga Praha E 1710 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1730 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1612 1 soutěž