Hráč Netuka Petr

Netuka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Netuka Petr
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1558
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7448
FIDE ID: 386472
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1572 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1749 1810 0
2018/2019 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1572 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1557 1558 ½
2018/2019 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1572 Valtera Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1935 1797 0
2018/2019 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1580 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1786 1804 0
2018/2019 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1580 Švehla Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1703 ½
2018/2019 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 0 1580 Zoufalý Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1498 1582 0
2018/2019 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1580 Brandejský Vít ŠK Český Brod A 1563 1570 0
2017/2018 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1594 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1587 1593 0
2017/2018 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1594 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1689 1720 ½
2015/2016 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1578 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1473 1
2015/2016 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1578 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky „B“ 1885 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1578 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1632 1706 0
2014/2015 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1586 Milata Zdeněk Ĺ K Milovice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1586 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1556 1648 0
2014/2015 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1586 Reichel TomᚠTJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 0
2013/2014 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1585 0
2013/2014 9 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 Odnoha David TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1678 1
2013/2014 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1707 ½
2013/2014 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1538 1
2013/2014 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 0
2013/2014 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 0
2013/2014 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1501 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1575 Morávek Jakub TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1584 1
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1575 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1957 1914 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1566 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1725 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1566 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1942 1899 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1566 Sedlatý Josef Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1567 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1566 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1566 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1566 Pardubský Jakub AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1572 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1566 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov B 1647 1576 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1566 Dutý Šimon ŠK města Dobrovice D 1250 1
2012/2013 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1842 0
2012/2013 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 1
2012/2013 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 0
2012/2013 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1780 1779 0
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 1
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1704 1
2012/2013 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1514 0
2012/2013 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1
2012/2013 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 Skála Ondřej TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1456 ½
2012/2013 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1566 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod C 1725 0
2011/2012 8 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1555 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1420 0
2011/2012 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1555 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1484 1
2011/2012 6 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1555 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1611 ½
2011/2012 5 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1555 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1571 0
2011/2012 4 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1555 Závůrka Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1564 1
2011/2012 3 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1555 Škrabánková Martina DDM Nymburk 1250 1
2011/2012 2 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1555 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1712 0
2011/2012 1 Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1555 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1416 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1555 Baloghová Darina AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1392 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1555 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1648 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1555 Škrabánek Matěj Sokol Nymburk B 1250 1
2010/2011 9 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice F 1329 1
2010/2011 8 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1968 0
2010/2011 7 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B 1393 1
2010/2011 6 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 Kočí Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1562 ½
2010/2011 5 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice G 1100 ½
2010/2011 4 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 Bartoň Václav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1371 1
2010/2011 3 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice E 1520 1
2010/2011 2 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 Haken Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 Hejla Lukáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1541 Pýchová Nela Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1586 0
2010/2011 7 Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1541 Polák Martin SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 Hanuš Karel TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1578 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1793 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 Kočí Václav TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1875 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1950 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1549 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovice B 1345 1
2008/2009 8 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1548 Šimek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1
2008/2009 6 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1548 Švára Petr TJ Sokol Pečky C 1575 1
2008/2009 2 TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1548 Šedivý Marek Sokol Český Brod C 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1548 Linhart Ondřej TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1529 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1548 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1617 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1548 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1613 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1548 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/J B 1509 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1548 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1617 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1548 Daniel Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1796 0
2007/2008 11 Joly Lysá n.L. F Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1482 1
2007/2008 10 Joly Lysá n.L. F Pecák Ondřej Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1422 0
2007/2008 9 Joly Lysá n.L. F Bečka Lukáš Sokol Pečky E 1
2007/2008 7 Joly Lysá n.L. F Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice C 1596 ½
2007/2008 6 Joly Lysá n.L. F Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C 1583 ½
2007/2008 4 Joly Lysá n.L. F Šimurdová Jana Biomedica Říčany G 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Joly Lysá n.L. F Vinecký Jiří DDM Nymburk 1434 1
2007/2008 1 Joly Lysá n.L. F Šubrt Karel DDM Kolín 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" Felkl Karel ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1690 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" Redek Daniel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1426 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1540 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad 1494 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" Zavřel Zbyněk DDM Mělník 1296 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" Čech Zlatko TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1615 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" Kopřiva Pavel TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1518 1