Hráč Šlechta Karel

Šlechta Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Šlechta Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1837
Elo mezinárodní: 1820
ID: 869
FIDE ID: 326178
Rok narození: 1941
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1860 1874 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1860 1874 Čekal Zdeněk TJ Pankrác E 2206 2203 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1860 1874 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 B 1576 1647 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1860 1874 Matyska Jiří Dukla C 1888 1872 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1860 1874 Botur Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1912 1895 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1860 1874 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy D 1612 1646 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1860 1874 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1823 1819 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1860 1874 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Vršovice C 1710 1742 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1860 1874 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1913 1913 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1860 1874 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha A 1728 1761 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1860 1874 Frouz Petr LR Pára 1846 1895 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1860 1874 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1361 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1860 1874 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1502 1544 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1860 1874 Čabart Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1730 1743 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1860 1874 Staněk Václav Dukla G 1575 1591 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1860 1874 Dvořák Alois ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1938 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1860 1874 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 C 1775 1764 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1860 1874 Čulík Tomáš ŠK Smíchov C 0 1476 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla B 1855 1846 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1983 1989 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1759 1833 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1955 1960 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 Rexa Martin Dukla D 1893 1891 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1940 1986 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1929 1927 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov A 1868 1859 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1849 1834 Vašek Jan TJ Pankrác C 2153 2135 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1849 1834 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - B 1950 1930 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1768 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 Katzer Radovan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1831 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1838 1848 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1873 1858 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 Vitouš Milan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1840 1869 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 Fedorov Evgueny ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2239 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 Němeček Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1814 1823 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 Mihál Sergej GROP - D 1851 1908 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1849 1834 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1837 1792 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1861 1829 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1554 1676 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1861 1829 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1791 1809 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1861 1829 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1861 1829 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1719 1772 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1861 1829 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1734 1770 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1861 1829 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1885 1858 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1861 1829 Špaček Michal GROP D 1982 1985 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1861 1829 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1705 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1861 1829 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1894 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1861 1829 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 0 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1861 1829 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1685 1715 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1861 1829 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1827 1815 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1861 1829 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 1985 1973 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1861 1829 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 1992 1988 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1861 1829 Fejt Roman USK Praha A 0 1809 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1861 1829 Vartazaryan Gor TJ Kobylisy E 1709 1737 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1861 1829 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2075 2080 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1861 1829 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1891 1889 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Kobylisy E 1691 1785 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Koyš Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2150 2113 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1985 1930 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess D 1961 1974 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Trochta Vojtěch GROP D 1719 1767 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Černoch Vít Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1706 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Hejnic Jiří GROP F 1631 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Rezek Filip SK OAZA Praha G 1216 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Soběslavský Vladimír ŠO Praga Praha F 1643 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 2015 2007 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1921 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1628 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1702 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Vandas Karel ŠK Mlejn B 1707 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Izzo Pierfrancesco ŠK Loko Praha D 1657 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1820 1837 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 1999 2000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1820 1837 Fejt Roman USK Praha A 1635 1795 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1820 1837 Vartazaryan Gor TJ Kobylisy E 1841 1823 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2007 2015 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1927 1928 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1874 1849 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice D 1590 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1707 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha D 1855 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1685 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác G 1708 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Mihál Sergej GROP E 1841 1860 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1689 1646 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 2018 2021 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Boleslav Petr GROP D 2075 2026 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Novák Václav SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 2020 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1987 1963 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Koyš Milan ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov M 1968 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Kůs Petr Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1983 1964 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1791 1895 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1771 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1939 1951 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 ŠK Smíchov A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 1976 1985 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2096 2096 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Chaloupka Martin Unichess ČSOB C 1954 1981 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Kučera Tomáš GROP B 1995 1978 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2097 2104 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Cantier Jean-Francois ŠK PORG B 1971 1987 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1881 1849 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác E 1929 1947 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Hykš Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1934 1916 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1937 1935 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha B 1833 1857 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Koper Štefan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1968 1947 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1950 1956 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Staněk Václav SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác D 2026 2029 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Herdin Stanislav Stavby mostů Praha A 1810 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Čermák Luděk ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1931 1928 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1928 1914 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha B 1655 1633 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1954 1947 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 1950 1956 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1468 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Urban Miroslav Sokol Č. Brod C 1867 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Urban Pavel Sokol Č. Brod B 1696 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D 1831 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1526 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1563 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Červinka Pavel Neratovice C" 1799 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný 1523 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Hinz František Sokol Hostivice 1947 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda 1985 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno D" 1906 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Valtera Jiří EasyE Kralupy B" 1976 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno A" 1831 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Dvořák Tomáš ŠK Kladno E" 1892 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Hackel Luděk SK Mělník 1885 B" 2020 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 2033 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Morávek Jakub EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 ½ soutěž