Hráč Šlechta Karel

Šlechta Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Šlechta Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1874
Elo mezinárodní: 1873
ID: 869
FIDE ID: 326178
Rok narození: 1941
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Čekal Zdeněk TJ Pankrác E 2206 2203 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 B 1576 1647 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Matyska Jiří Dukla C 1888 1872 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Botur Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1912 1895 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy D 1608 1646 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1795 1819 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Vršovice C 0 1742 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1906 1913 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha A 1728 1761 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1873 1874 Frouz Petr LR Pára 1846 1895 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1873 1874 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1361 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1873 1874 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1502 1544 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1873 1874 Čabart Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1712 1743 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1873 1874 Staněk Václav Dukla G 1575 1591 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1873 1874 Dvořák Alois ŠK Mlejn A 1922 1938 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1873 1874 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 C 1775 1764 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1873 1874 Čulík Tomáš ŠK Smíchov C 0 1476 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1873 1874 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2213 2186 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1873 1874 Vašek Jan TJ Pankrác C 2141 2120 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1873 1874 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - B 1912 1903 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy E 1756 1751 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla B 1826 1797 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1889 1925 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha E 1960 1962 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1800 1878 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1910 1914 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Rexa Martin Dukla D 1850 1848 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1951 2006 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1879 1889 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov A 1831 1828 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1740 1761 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Katzer Radovan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1818 1846 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1837 1830 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Vitouš Milan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1843 1868 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2236 0 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Němeček Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1909 1899 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1785 1816 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Mihál Sergej GROP - D 1870 1906 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1837 1792 1
2017/2018 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Daňhel Jaroslav �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 0 1814 ½
2017/2018 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Bečvář Pavel �O Praga Praha A 1688 1748 1
2017/2018 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Partl Miloslav Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1837 1830 ½
2017/2018 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Vavřinec Tomáš �K Bohnice A 1929 1931 0
2017/2018 4 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Krischke Arnold �K Loko Praha B 2005 1994 ½
2017/2018 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Fejt Roman USK Praha A 1647 1802 1
2017/2018 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Vartazaryan Gor TJ Kobylisy E 1841 1823 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1873 1874 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2117 2090 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1873 1874 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1849 1862 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1800 1790 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1744 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1723 1778 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Vojtíšek Miloš Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1734 1771 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1790 1774 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Špaček Michal GROP D 1962 1985 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1718 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1890 0
2016/2017 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1873 1874 Hejnic Jiří GROP F 0 1627 ½
2016/2017 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1873 1874 Rezek Filip SK OAZA Praha G 1394 1454 ½
2016/2017 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1873 1874 Soběslavský Vladimír �O Praga Praha F 0 1638 ½
2016/2017 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1873 1874 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 1952 1907 ½
2016/2017 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1873 1874 Kostlivý Miroslav �K Tepl�rna Male�ice 1820 1798 ½
2016/2017 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1873 1874 Sedláčková Janka �achov� klub Praha 4 C 1513 1545 1
2016/2017 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1873 1874 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 0 1729 ½
2016/2017 4 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1873 1874 Vandas Karel �K Mlejn B 0 1718 ½
2016/2017 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1873 1874 Bainhofner Jiří SK �jezd nad Lesy 1769 1734 ½
2016/2017 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad G 1873 1874 Izzo Pierfrancesco �K Loko Praha D 0 1668 0
2016/2017 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Kobylisy E 1676 1704 1
2016/2017 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1882 1907 ½
2016/2017 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Pavlíček Petr �K Loko Praha B 1898 1904 ½
2016/2017 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Koyš Milan Sokol Praha Vr�ovice B 2092 2069 0
2016/2017 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Zdrubecký Miroslav �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 1834 1866 ½
2016/2017 4 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Kříž Pavel �K DP Praha - V�FS I 1920 1913 ½
2016/2017 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess D 1883 1870 1
2016/2017 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Trochta Vojtěch GROP D 1836 1787 0
2016/2017 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1873 1874 Černoch Vít Kbel.�ach. reprezentace 1903 1953 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 2005 1994 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Fejt Roman USK Praha A 1647 1802 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1873 1874 Vartazaryan Gor TJ Kobylisy E 1841 1823 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1874 1849 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1971 1987 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1927 1928 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1708 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice D 1590 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1707 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha D 1855 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1685 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác G 1708 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Mihál Sergej GROP E 1841 1860 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1646 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 2018 2021 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Boleslav Petr GROP D 2075 2026 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Novák Václav SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy D 2177 2174 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 2020 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1987 1963 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice D 2005 1926 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Koyš Milan ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov M 1968 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 Kůs Petr Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1983 1964 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2096 2096 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Chaloupka Martin Unichess ČSOB C 1954 1981 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 Kučera Tomáš GROP B 1995 1978 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1791 1895 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1771 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1939 1951 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác E 1829 1829 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 ŠK Smíchov A 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 1976 1985 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2097 2104 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Cantier Jean-Francois ŠK PORG B 1971 1987 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1881 1849 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác E 1929 1947 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Hykš Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1934 1916 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1937 1935 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha B 1833 1857 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Koper Štefan SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1968 1947 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1950 1956 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Staněk Václav SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác D 2026 2029 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Herdin Stanislav Stavby mostů Praha A 1810 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Čermák Luděk ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1931 1928 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1928 1914 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha B 1655 1633 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1954 1947 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 1950 1956 0
2006/2007 9 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1468 0
2006/2007 6 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Urban Miroslav Sokol Č. Brod C 1867 0
2006/2007 5 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Urban Pavel Sokol Č. Brod B 1696 1
2006/2007 3 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D 1831 1
2006/2007 2 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1526 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ S. Sendražice B 1680 Zrůstová Helena DDM Kolín 1563 1
2003/2004 11 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Červinka Pavel Neratovice C" 1799 0
2003/2004 10 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný 1523 1
2003/2004 9 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Hinz František Sokol Hostivice 1947 1
2003/2004 8 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda 1985 ½
2003/2004 7 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno D" 1906 0
2003/2004 6 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Valtera Jiří EasyE Kralupy B" 1976 ½
2003/2004 5 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno A" 1831 ½
2003/2004 4 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Dvořák Tomáš ŠK Kladno E" 1892 ½
2003/2004 3 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Hackel Luděk SK Mělník 1885 B" 2020 0
2003/2004 2 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 2033 ½
2003/2004 1 Libčice n/Vltavou 1946 Morávek Jakub EasyE Kralupy C" 1571 ½