Hráč Chybný Zdeněk

Chybný Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Chybný Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Český Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1787
Elo mezinárodní: 1781
ID: 3146
FIDE ID: 342750
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1782 1803 Smolka Josef ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1761 1796 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Český Brod A 1782 1803 Lacina Ladislav KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1589 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1786 1803 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1808 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1786 1803 Harcuba Adam TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1620 1665 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1797 1803 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1740 1750 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Český Brod A 1797 1803 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1822 1842 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1788 1796 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1739 1681 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1788 1796 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1525 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1791 1796 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1800 1794 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Český Brod A 1791 1796 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 1674 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1791 1796 Doležal Oldřich ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1781 1787 Döme Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1793 1749 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Český Brod A 1788 1787 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1902 1886 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1777 1787 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 0 1693 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1777 1787 Zámorský Ladislav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1828 1828 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1774 1787 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1864 1865 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Český Brod A 1774 1787 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1813 1819 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1788 1787 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1762 1783 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1788 1787 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1767 1753 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1788 1787 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1731 1726 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Český Brod A 1788 1787 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1842 1844 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1775 1791 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1793 1816 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín B 1818 1846 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1840 1790 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1883 1859 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2077 2070 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1950 1858 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1850 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Šoltys Roman Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1710 1697 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Kullač Pavol Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1588 1657 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Hlína Miloš TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1777 1788 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Královský Martin ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1975 1994 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Český Brod A 1778 1808 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1741 1761 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1886 1874 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1897 1895 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1931 1908 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 Novotný Martin TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1335 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1751 1751 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1780 1782 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1878 1894 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1830 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1872 1857 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Český Brod 1812 1830 Výborný Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1525 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Český Brod 1812 1830 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Český Brod 1812 1830 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín "C" 1897 1873 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Český Brod 1812 1830 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1663 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Český Brod 1812 1830 Holub Antonín ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1338 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1812 1830 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1832 1875 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1902 1924 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2101 2065 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2009 2009 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1925 1918 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1749 1738 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1819 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram B 1250 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1930 1868 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1869 1866 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 Vít Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1961 1961 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice A 1825 1825 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2081 2088 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 Jiroušek Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1849 1777 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1901 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1901 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice B 2040 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1901 Rathouský Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1584 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1901 Saxl Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram B 1835 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1901 Vozábal David Sokol Struhařov A 1883 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1901 Fekete František Sokol Pečky A 1760 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1901 Teska Jan Stadion Kutná Hora B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1901 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1901 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk A 1960 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1901 Pecák Ondřej Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1474 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1901 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce B 1901 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1901 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1809 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Český Brod 1797 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2115 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Český Brod 1797 Novotný Roman Kutná Hora B 1825 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Český Brod 1797 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1980 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Český Brod 1797 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1963 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Český Brod 1797 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1806 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Český Brod 1797 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1932 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Český Brod 1797 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. 1895 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Český Brod 1797 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Český Brod 1797 Nedoma Marek AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1690 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Český Brod 1797 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce 1981 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Český Brod 1799 Petuchov Sergej Kutná Hora 2176 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Český Brod 1799 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2017 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Český Brod 1799 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2167 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Český Brod 1799 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2141 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Český Brod 1799 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk 1948 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Český Brod 1799 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Český Brod 1799 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Český Brod 1799 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1957 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Český Brod 1799 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice 1980 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Český Brod 1799 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1963 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Český Brod 1753 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1940 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Český Brod 1753 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Český Brod 1753 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice 1800 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Český Brod 1753 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1868 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Český Brod 1753 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1708 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Český Brod 1753 Vrána Karel Neratovice B 1726 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Český Brod 1753 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2082 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Český Brod 1753 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Český Brod 1753 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Český Brod 1753 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1954 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Český Brod 1753 Diviš Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1888 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Már Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1510 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Nguyenová Adéla TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1872 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1605 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Řeřábek Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Vávra Stanislav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1726 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Chadraba Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Nosek Stanislav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1969 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1913 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1764 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1519 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Kaucký Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany D 1585 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce B 1995 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1565 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2006 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1743 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany E 1627 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Vávra Stanislav Sokol Postupice 1765 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1729 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1799 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1755 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1698 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Český Brod B 1755 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky D 1873 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1773 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1771 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1773 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 1845 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1773 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2106 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1773 Tejkal Jiří Kostelec n/ČL A 1959 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1773 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk A 1817 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1773 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1773 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1820 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1773 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2113 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1773 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1894 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1773 Innemann František TRW A. Vlašim A 1925 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1773 Koper Štefan Sokol Benešov A 1997 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1747 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1918 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1747 Vavroušek Petr Sokol Benešov B 1685 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1747 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1874 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1747 Vrkota Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 1938 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1747 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1771 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1747 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2044 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1747 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2083 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1747 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1747 Boštík Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1841 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1747 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n/L B 1989 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1747 Smolka Josef Jawa Brodce A 1866 1