Hráč Novotný Josef

Novotný Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1884
Elo mezinárodní: 1886
ID: 26302
FIDE ID: 302848
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1886 1884 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1886 1884 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1860 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1886 1884 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1906 1928 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1886 1884 Gerženi Róbert GROP - B 0 0 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy E 2016 2019 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla B 1993 2032 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1942 1954 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha E 2040 2054 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha A 1834 1798 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Lamser Jan Unichess D 2134 2138 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla D 1936 1925 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2023 2021 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Melmuk Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy C 2109 2129 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1903 1867 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1920 1950 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Černoch Vít Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1962 1982 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Hulín Petr SK OAZA Praha D 2068 2061 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2135 2109 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Neuman Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2392 2369 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1996 0 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1889 1925 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP - D 2531 2519 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla Unichess Ž 1907 1950 ½
2017/2018 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1886 1884 Kozák Martin �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1799 1878 ½
2017/2018 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1886 1884 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1804 1840 1
2017/2018 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1886 1884 Hromas Jan �K Viktoria �i�kov B 1936 1945 ½
2017/2018 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1886 1884 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 0
2017/2018 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1886 1884 Ursta Lubomír �K Bohnice A 1831 1839 ½
2017/2018 4 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1886 1884 Mařík Miloslav �K Loko Praha B 1951 2006 0
2017/2018 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1886 1884 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 0
2017/2018 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1886 1884 Brenner David TJ Kobylisy E 0 1744 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 1923 1893 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1951 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1814 1813 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1838 1837 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1756 1781 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Rada Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1873 1921 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1870 1893 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Sandvik Thomas GROP D 2044 0 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1886 1884 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1829 1810 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1951 2006 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1884 Brenner David TJ Kobylisy E 0 1744 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1985 2004 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha C 1815 1826 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2089 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice A 1932 1891 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1900 1904 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha B 1994 2038 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 Poš Jiří LISA A 1878 1888 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2011 2010 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1850 1860 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1907 1914 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1985 2004 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1985 2004 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1954 1962 Hackel Luděk GROP D 1979 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1954 1962 Kalvach Ladislav SK Loko Praha C 1802 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1954 1962 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1801 1840 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1954 1962 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2011 1981 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1954 1962 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2021 2022 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1954 1962 Kaiser Rudolf Sokol Vršovice D 1896 1867 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1954 1962 Galandauer Jan ŠK Smíchov M 1914 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1954 1962 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 A 1712 1751 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1954 1962 Buchl Marek Bohemians Praha C 1921 1881 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1840 1840 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác E 1708 1724 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1970 1968 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1910 1946 Vondrášek Ondřej Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1912 1933 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1910 1946 Vít Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1908 1940 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1910 1946 Čebiš Petr SK Loko Praha D 1922 1863 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1910 1946 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2005 2008 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1910 1946 Galandauer Jan SK Motorlet Praha A 1907 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1910 1946 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1855 1847 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 Šplíchal Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 1987 1985 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1934 1981 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2015 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha B 1870 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1989 1980 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1910 1895 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1855 1847 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1910 1946 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1994 Kraus Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2019 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Grus Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Seliger Bedřich TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Volný Ivo Baník Hexion Sokolov 1