Hráč Sládek Oldřich

Sládek Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Sládek Oldřich
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1931
Elo mezinárodní: 1999
ID: 2783
FIDE ID: 319937
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Sokol Neveklov 1999 1966 Vilímová Julie KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1751 1708 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Neveklov 1999 1966 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1794 1780 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Neveklov 1999 1966 Bezwald Petr Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1663 0
2016/2017 4 JAWA Brodce A 1993 1989 Hons Petr Sparta Kutná Hora B 1693 1
2016/2017 2 JAWA Brodce A 1993 1989 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 1
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce A 1993 1989 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1758 1786 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Neveklov A 1993 1989 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice 1426 1404 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Neveklov A 1993 1989 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1549 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Neveklov A 1993 1989 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1688 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Neveklov A 1993 1989 Šilhánek Martin ŠK Jince A 1515 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Neveklov A 1993 1989 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1615 ½
2014/2015 6 JAWA Brodce A 1993 1984 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1846 1836 1
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce A 1993 1984 Mikulík Eduard Sokol na Mělníce A 1560 1
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce B 1995 1987 Šedivý Ondřej TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1764 1799 ½
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce B 1995 1987 Skácel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2075 2089 ½
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce A 1995 1987 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1946 1909 ½
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce B 1995 1995 Jílek Vladimír TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1670 1
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce B 1995 1995 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1592 1
2012/2013 6 JAWA Brodce B 1995 1995 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1713 1
2012/2013 5 JAWA Brodce B 1995 1995 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1822 1839 ½
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce A 1995 1995 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1827 0
2011/2012 9 JAWA Brodce B 1996 2023 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 2077 2098 0
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce B 1996 2023 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod B 1857 1886 0
2011/2012 11 JAWA Brodce A 1996 2023 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1607 1
2011/2012 10 JAWA Brodce A 1996 2023 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1759 ½
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce A 1996 2023 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1772 ½
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce A 1996 2023 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1799 1766 1
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce A 1996 2023 Saxl Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram B 1720 1891 1
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce A 1996 2023 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1846 1862 ½
2011/2012 1 JAWA Brodce A 1996 2023 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1930 1875 ½
2010/2011 9 JAWA Brodce 2056 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1994 1
2010/2011 8 JAWA Brodce 2056 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1886 0
2010/2011 7 JAWA Brodce 2056 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2078 0
2010/2011 5 JAWA Brodce 2056 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1818 0
2010/2011 4 JAWA Brodce 2056 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2078 ½
2010/2011 2 JAWA Brodce 2056 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2049 0
2010/2011 1 JAWA Brodce 2056 Kohout Josef Šachový klub Rakovník 1989 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Neveklov A 2056 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1754 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Neveklov A 2056 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1768 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Neveklov A 2056 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1923 ½
2009/2010 11 JAWA Brodce 2066 Dočekal Vladimír Rakovník 1910 ½
2009/2010 6 JAWA Brodce 2066 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1996 0
2008/2009 10 Jawa Brodce C 1861 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov B 1626 1
2008/2009 8 Jawa Brodce C 1861 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2046 ½
2008/2009 7 Jawa Brodce C 1861 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1606 ½
2008/2009 4 Jawa Brodce C 1861 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1667 1
2008/2009 11 JAWA Brodce A 1861 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany D 1786 1
2008/2009 6 JAWA Brodce A 1861 Mašek Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2200 1
2008/2009 2 JAWA Brodce A 1861 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1895 ½
2007/2008 10 Jawa Brodce C 1858 Hrdina Robin Sokol Postupice 1489 1
2007/2008 9 Jawa Brodce C 1858 Máslo Robert Ing. ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1418 1
2007/2008 7 Jawa Brodce C 1858 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1783 1
2007/2008 5 Jawa Brodce C 1858 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov B 1542 0
2007/2008 4 Jawa Brodce C 1858 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1960 ½
2007/2008 1 Jawa Brodce C 1858 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1750 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Neveklov 1862 Snížek Květoslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 2024 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Neveklov 1862 Sladovník Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2117 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Neveklov 1862 Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1686 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Neveklov 1862 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1921 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Neveklov 1862 Vít Martin BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1956 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Neveklov 1862 Staněk Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1691 ½
2006/2007 7 Jawa Brodce 1862 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2074 0
2006/2007 6 Jawa Brodce 1862 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1926 ½
2005/2006 11 Jawa Brodce B 1866 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1
2005/2006 9 Jawa Brodce B 1866 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov B 1843 1
2005/2006 8 Jawa Brodce B 1866 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1816 ½
2005/2006 7 Jawa Brodce B 1866 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 1
2005/2006 6 Jawa Brodce B 1866 Lacina Ladislav Biomedica Říčany D 1701 ½
2005/2006 5 Jawa Brodce B 1866 Zvarič Pavel Sokol Postupice 1403 1
2005/2006 3 Jawa Brodce B 1866 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1832 ½
2005/2006 2 Jawa Brodce B 1866 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1743 1
2005/2006 10 Brodce 1866 Havlíček Pavel Říčany B 1579 0
2005/2006 7 Brodce 1866 Mašín Karel Sendražice 1598 ½
2005/2006 6 Brodce 1993 1989 Wimmer Jaroslav Poděbrady 1851 ½
2005/2006 4 Brodce 1866 Novák Ivan SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 ½
2005/2006 1 Brodce 1866 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2097 ½
2004/2005 11 Jawa Brodce A 1875 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1894 ½
2004/2005 10 Jawa Brodce A 1875 Matějovský Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2103 ½
2004/2005 9 Jawa Brodce A 1875 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod A 1
2004/2005 8 Jawa Brodce A 1875 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1796 ½
2004/2005 7 Jawa Brodce A 1875 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 2020 ½
2004/2005 5 Jawa Brodce A 1875 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1906 1
2004/2005 4 Jawa Brodce A 1875 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2139 0
2004/2005 3 Jawa Brodce A 1875 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 0
2004/2005 2 Jawa Brodce A 1875 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1815 0
2004/2005 1 Jawa Brodce A 1875 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2034 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Neveklov 1875 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1792 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Neveklov 1875 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1943 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Neveklov 1875 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1663 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Neveklov 1875 Kalivoda Libor ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1845 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Neveklov 1875 Šurnický Milan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1802 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Neveklov 1858 Horák Štěpán Spartak Vlašim C 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Neveklov 1858 Havlíček Pavel Biomedica Říčany E 1647 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Neveklov 1858 Uher Martin Sokol Benešov C 1
2003/2004 11 Jawa Brodce A 1858 Mazánek David Joly Lysá n/L B 1853 ½
2003/2004 10 Jawa Brodce A 1858 Ambrož Jan Biomedica Říčany B 1726 1
2003/2004 9 Jawa Brodce A 1858 Vavroušek Petr Sokol Benešov B 1685 1
2003/2004 8 Jawa Brodce A 1858 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 1874 0
2003/2004 7 Jawa Brodce A 1858 Skála Jaromír Stad. Kutná Hora A 1952 ½
2003/2004 6 Jawa Brodce A 1858 Lejnar Karel Sokol Pečky A 1876 1
2003/2004 5 Jawa Brodce A 1858 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 1987 0
2003/2004 4 Jawa Brodce A 1858 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2083 ½
2003/2004 3 Jawa Brodce A 1858 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n/ČL A 1753 1
2003/2004 2 Jawa Brodce A 1858 Boštík Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1841 0
2003/2004 1 Jawa Brodce A 1858 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1740 1