Hráč Bartoň Milan

Bartoň Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoň Milan
Oddíl: ŠO Praga Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1733
Elo mezinárodní: 1737
ID: 2732
FIDE ID: 349445
Rok narození: 1930
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠO Praga Praha C 1734 1723 Ďurčat Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1310 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Praga Praha C 1734 1723 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1727 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Praga Praha C 1734 1723 Strejc Antonín Sokol Vršovice E 1507 1572 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Praga Praha C 1734 1723 Sedláček Václav ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Praga Praha C 1734 1723 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Praga Praha C 1734 1723 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác G 0 1569 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Praga Praha C 1734 1723 Novák Vratislav DDM Praha 6 D 0 1644 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠO Praga Praha A 1734 1723 ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Praga Praha A 1734 1723 Krutina Ivan Dukla C 1851 1904 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1749 Ehlen Daniel ŠK Mlejn B 0 1538 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1749 Hataš Radim Dukla E 1679 1712 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1749 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1550 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1749 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác G 0 1718 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1749 Kadlec Rudolf Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1400 1409 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1749 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP - E 1670 1755 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1749 Dědina Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 0 1593 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1749 Dinděra Jaroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1519 1536 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1749 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha F 1585 1635 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO Praga Praha B 1763 1749 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1901 1892 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Praga Praha D 1790 1826 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1768 1780 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO Praga Praha D 1790 1826 Krč Štefan Unichess G 1645 1657 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO Praga Praha D 1790 1826 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha F 1518 1544 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1790 1826 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác G 0 1631 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Praga Praha D 1790 1826 Vokůrka František GROP F 0 1579 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha D 1790 1826 Brodská Dagmar SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO Praga Praha D 1790 1826 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1682 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO Praga Praha B 1790 1826 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1510 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha B 1790 1826 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1637 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Praga Praha B 1790 1826 Vokůrka František GROP D 0 1579 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO Praga Praha B 1790 1826 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1745 1650 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha B 1790 1826 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1465 1693 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO Praga Praha B 1790 1826 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1763 1781 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠO Praga Praha C 1790 1826 Rous Dominik ŠK DP Praha G 1145 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Praga Praha C 1790 1826 Varhulík Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1117 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO Praga Praha C 1790 1826 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1584 1667 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha C 1790 1826 Adam Rostislav TJ Kobylisy F 0 1508 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Praga Praha C 1790 1826 Král Vratislav ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1574 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha C 1790 1826 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 1546 1553 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO Praga Praha C 1790 1826 Pudil Jiří SK OAZA Praha E 0 1459 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz - Makabi 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Puchmajer Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1805 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Houser Milan SK OAZA Praha F 1334 1276 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha C 1682 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Medek Karel Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1703 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Šuráň Jan ŠK PORG Praha 1619 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1496 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 Vender Bohumil SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1674 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 1708 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1967 1913 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1829 1808 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha C 1725 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy F 1727 1767 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1741 1738 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO Praga Praha D 1762 1809 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1606 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác E 1950 1961 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1985 1930 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice B 1853 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Novotný Miroslav TJ Praga Praha D 1778 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Čížek Ondřej Viktoria Žižkov C 1821 1844 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1809 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1922 1889 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1809 Král Pavel Unichess G 1966 1923 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1809 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1900 1904 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1809 Vít Martin Viktoria Žižkov D 1910 1928 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1809 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1375 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1809 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1809 Kozák Martin ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1847 1909 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1809 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha G 1589 1614 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha F 1762 1809 Brádler Vladimír GROP E 1786 1746 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha F 1762 1809 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha F 1762 1809 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1727 1613 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha F 1762 1809 Janoušek Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1606 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha F 1762 1809 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov D 1680 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha F 1762 1809 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha F 1762 1809 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1906 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice D 1828 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov M 1787 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 Petruň Milan Bohemians Praha E 1981 1975 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha C 1697 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1765 1779 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1895 1901 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 Ruzyak Pavel GROP D 1980 1945 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy D 2147 2130 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha B 1762 1785 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha C 1744 1821 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha B 1762 1785 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice A 1927 1921 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha G 1618 1719 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1603 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 Žigala Štefan SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1572 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron B 1925 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 Šalom Jaroslav Sokol Nebušice A 1849 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác F 1920 1888 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 Michlian Štefan Viktoria Žižkov D 1842 1868 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 Prachař Josef GROP E 1887 1868 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 2025 2007 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Praga Praha B 1889 1823 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha B 1889 1823 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha F 1889 1823 Partl Miloslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1857 1792 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha F 1889 1823 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov C 1622 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha F 1889 1823 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1770 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha F 1889 1823 Rývová Anna ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1922 1857 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha F 1889 1823 Seifarth Robert ŠK PORG G 2124 2119 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha F 1889 1823 Brenner David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1731 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha D 1889 1823 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora A 1916 1985 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha D 1889 1823 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1544 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha D 1889 1823 Limberský Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1798 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Praga Praha D 1889 1823 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG E 1756 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha D 1889 1823 Koper Štefan ŠK Praha 4 A 1968 1947 0 soutěž