Hráč Paukert Jindřich

Paukert Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Paukert Jindřich
Oddíl: ŠK Řevnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1795
Elo mezinárodní: 1807
ID: 25957
FIDE ID: 346136
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1807 1805 Kurek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1665 1659 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1807 1805 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1821 1828 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1807 1805 Bauer Josef TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1388 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1807 1805 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1763 1781 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1807 1805 Heger Jan KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1461 1550 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1812 1808 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2005 2029 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1807 1808 Žáček Petr SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1877 1892 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1807 1808 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky B 1817 1810 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1821 1816 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1821 1816 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Řevnice 1821 1816 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk 2072 2082 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Řevnice 1821 1816 Oulovský Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2160 2191 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2087 2081 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1787 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1891 1906 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1963 1862 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1835 1803 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2344 2345 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1835 1803 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1817 1795 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1832 1794 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1832 1794 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2089 2080 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1832 1794 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1832 1794 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1774 1799 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1832 1794 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1756 1817 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1832 1794 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1743 1744 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1832 1794 Pitra Karel Spartak Vlašim B 1635 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1832 1794 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1751 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Řevnice B 1858 1803 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 2044 2060 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1858 1803 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1759 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1858 1803 Křivan Václav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1609 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1858 1803 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1806 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1858 1803 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1743 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1858 1803 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1779 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1858 1803 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1804 1818 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1858 1803 Fiala Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1852 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1858 1803 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1802 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1858 1803 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1655 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1858 1803 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1804 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1858 1803 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1765 1767 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1858 1803 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1811 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1858 1803 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1673 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1974 1921 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník "B" 2017 1853 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1782 1801 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 2033 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice "A" 1961 1992 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1904 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 Erban Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 2061 2051 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno 1694 Langnerová Karolína TJ Slovan Havířov 1913 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno 1694 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno 1694 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno 1694 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1866 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno 1694 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1623 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno 1694 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1756 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno 1694 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1673 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1694 Innemann František TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1879 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1694 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1556 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1694 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1464 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1694 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1800 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1694 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1497 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1694 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1832 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1694 Saxlová Markéta SK Pyrit Příbram C 1609 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno 1694 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1623 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno 1694 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1402 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno 1694 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1758 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno 1694 Gregor Jiří ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1700 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno 1694 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1756 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno 1694 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno 1694 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1673 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Řevnice 1575 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice 1575 Kratochvíl Aleš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1479 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Řevnice 1575 Smolík Boris ŠK Teplice 1840 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Řevnice 1575 Macner Jan ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1398 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Řevnice 1575 Krauskopfová Lenka ŠK Líně 1857 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Řevnice 1575 Kastl Daniel ŠK Most B 1546 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Řevnice 1575 Vykouk Jan Sokol Údlice B 1675 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Řevnice 1575 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 2082 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Řevnice 1575 Papay Marek ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1987 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Řevnice 1575 Fiala Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary 1425 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Řevnice 1575 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1575 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1678 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1575 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice A 1643 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1575 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram Baník A 1487 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1575 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1531 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1575 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno C 1631 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1575 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1705 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1575 Matýs Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1720 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1575 Štufka Karel SK Pyrit Příbram B 1811 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1575 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1504 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Řevnice 1534 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Řevnice 1534 Weber Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1633 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Řevnice 1534 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Řevnice 1534 Mičulka David TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Řevnice 1534 Schachinger Petr ŠACHklub Tábor 1250 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Řevnice 1534 Wágner Adam ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1461 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Řevnice 1534 Minasjan Garegin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1442 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Řevnice 1534 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha 1688 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Řevnice 1534 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 A 1459 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Řevnice 1534 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany B 1620 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Řevnice 1534 Rathouský Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1379 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1534 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno C 1878 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1534 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice A 1467 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1534 Štufka Karel ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1807 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1534 Bačo Ján ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1686 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1534 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1898 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Řevnice 1408 Meduna Eduard ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1624 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Řevnice 1408 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Řevnice 1408 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Řevnice 1408 Janouchová Marcela Biomedica Říčany B 1513 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Řevnice 1408 Petrželka David QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1431 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Řevnice 1408 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1442 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Řevnice 1408 Strnad Jakub TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Řevnice 1408 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha B 1349 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Řevnice 1408 Minasjan Garegin ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1346 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Řevnice 1408 Šourek Martin Šachklub Tábor 1377 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Řevnice 1408 Novotný František Sokol Tábor 1371 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1408 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1754 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1408 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1408 Farář Jakub ŠK Alva Příbram C 1341 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1408 Saxlová Markéta Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1632 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1408 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1578 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1421 Bleha Lukáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1421 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1409 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1421 Homola Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1421 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1387 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1421 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1712 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1421 Rotter Vojtěch Lokomotiva Beroun A 1723 ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1421 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1679 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Řevnice 1421 Lysá Petra TJ Jince B 1398 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Řevnice 1421 Svoboda Viktor Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1376 Vančát Ondřej ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1376 Urbanovský Josef TJ SOU Příbram B 1459 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1376 Šinágl Martin ŠK Liteň A 1445 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1376 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1407 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Řevnice A Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1476 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Řevnice A Růžička Tomáš TJ Jince A 1471 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Řevnice A Holá Eva TJ SOU Příbram A 1520 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Řevnice A Müller Petr Dolní Kralovice A 1370 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Řevnice A Šrubař Pavel Spartak Žebrák A 1790 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C Horák Karel Sokol Střelice 1821 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C Kvapil Michal ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1486 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1570 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B 1647 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C Veselý Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1690 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C Kahoun Oldřich ŠK Židlochovice 1636 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C Mahr Lukáš ŠK Tetčice B" 1