Hráč Křížek Jaroslav

Křížek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Křížek Jaroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1693
Elo mezinárodní: 1904
ID: 4091
FIDE ID: 366226
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1904 1693 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1800 1797 0
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1904 1693 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy "C" 1643 1631 0
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1904 1693 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1969 1909 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1691 Belčenko Alexandr Sokol Buštěhrad E 0 1106 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1691 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1691 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad C 1929 1959 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1691 Valtera Jiří Pravý Hradec 1935 1797 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1691 Hataš Radim ŠK Liběhrad B 1679 1712 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1691 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice C 1790 1798 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1691 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice 1654 1656 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1691 Hofner František ŠK Velvary 1743 1786 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1691 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1869 1865 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1691 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2088 2070 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1691 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad A 1945 1959 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1639 1746 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1854 1859 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1938 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1723 1755 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2082 2068 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice C 1979 1968 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1710 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1738 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 0 1654 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1738 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1656 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1738 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice D 1911 1922 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1738 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1548 1575 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1738 Macoun Jiří Caissa Roztoky C 0 1840 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1738 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad E 1688 1696 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1740 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy C 1640 1621 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 Hinz František TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1924 1855 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1690 1646 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 Červenka Antonín ŠK Velvary A 1677 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1854 1854 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 Partl Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 1789 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1843 1791 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1298 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 Tučan Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1390 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1491 1665 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1575 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 Seidl Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad E 1423 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1183 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary B 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad D 1280 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy B 1794 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1571 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 Bouda Karel ŠK Zlonice A 1788 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1648 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 Barčák Jaroslav ŠK Kralupy C 1627 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kladno B 1654 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník D 1354 1497 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kladno B 1654 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kladno B 1654 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1487 1635 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kladno B 1654 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1634 1555 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Kladno B 1654 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice B 1503 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kladno B 1654 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný B 1622 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kladno B 1654 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1563 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kladno B 1654 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad E 1556 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kladno B 1654 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary 1677 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kladno B 1654 Brada Zdeněk Český Lev Kolešovice B 1444 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 Maršálek Miroslav ŠK Jince A 1561 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1783 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1778 1784 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 Krupanský Jaromír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1708 1734 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 Nemastil Lubomír Sokol Hostivice B 1634 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1817 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1654 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice B 1761 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kladno B 1639 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1602 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kladno B 1639 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kladno B 1639 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1324 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kladno B 1639 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1616 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kladno B 1639 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice B 1408 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kladno B 1639 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kladno B 1639 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník D 1250 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1899 1847 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1803 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1698 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 Kovářová Oxana Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1710 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 Matas Stanislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1918 1918 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1434 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 Kadlec Zdeněk ŠK Zlonice A 1538 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno B 1659 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1818 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno B 1659 Sokol na Mělníce A 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno B 1659 Jiskra Lubomír Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1340 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno "C" 1659 Čermák Vít TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1000 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno "C" 1659 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1556 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno "C" 1659 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník "B" 1528 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno "C" 1659 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1531 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno "C" 1659 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1608 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno "C" 1659 Duong David SK DDM Slaný 1753 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno "C" 1659 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice "A" 1464 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno "C" 1659 Tóth Václav ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1847 1749 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno C 1665 Bartoň Václav TJ Neratovice C 1371 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kladno C 1665 Vondruška Milan Slovan Velvary 1603 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno C 1665 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1744 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno C 1665 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1688 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno C 1665 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1707 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kladno C 1665 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1568 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kladno B 1665 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1691 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno B 1665 Šulitka Oldřich Český lev Kolešovice A 1000 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno D 1653 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kladno D 1653 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1499 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno D 1653 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1587 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno D 1653 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky D 1720 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno D 1653 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1665 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno D 1653 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1860 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno D 1653 Huml Lubomír Sokol Buštěhrad B 1376 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno D 1653 Stehlík Jakub SK DDM Slaný B 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno C 1653 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kladno C 1653 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice B 1900 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno C 1653 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice A 1643 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno C 1653 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1793 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno C 1653 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1860 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kladno C 1653 Hoch Václav SK Pyrit Příbram B 1868 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno C 1685 Netík Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 1660 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno "B" 1685 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1677 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno "B" 1685 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1475 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno "B" 1685 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno "B" 1685 Vávra Kryštof ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno "B" 1685 Čuvala Ota TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1639 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno "B" 1685 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1496 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno "E" 1672 Felkl Karel ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1690 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno "E" 1672 Dolejší Filip Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno "E" 1672 Kočí Stanislav TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1571 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno "E" 1672 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1639 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno "E" 1672 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "D" 1657 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno "E" 1672 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno "E" 1672 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno "E" 1672 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1888 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno C 1672 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1728 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno C 1672 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1789 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno C 1672 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1670 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno C 1672 Kuba Milan ŠK Alva Příbram C 1481 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno C 1672 Sasyn Stanislav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1598 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno C 1672 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1607 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno C 1672 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno D 1675 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno C 1672 Babouček Vavřinec Lokomotiva Zdice A 1352 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno C 1704 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1100 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno C 1704 Žbánek Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno C 1704 Prcín Ivo Lokomotiva Zdice A 1250 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno C 1704 Jirkovský Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1985 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno C 1704 Rédl Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1622 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno C 1704 Spartak Žebrák B 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno C 1704 Falta Ivan ŠK Kladno D 1698 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno E 1704 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník C 1616 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno E 1704 Sladká Hana Sokol Zlonice 1780 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno E 1704 Mašek Jaroslav Merkur Kladno 1678 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno E 1704 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1549 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno E 1704 Picek Jaromír DDM Slaný B 1507 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno E 1704 Brož Martin NOVA Kladno B 1586 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno E 1704 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky D 1479 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno C 1717 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno D 1737 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno C 1717 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1391 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno C 1717 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1882 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Kladno C 1717 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva BerounA 1636 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno B 1717 Červinka Pavel NeratoviceVyvolení 1821 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno B 1717 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1896 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno B 1717 Jirk Jindřich ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1847 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno C 1689 Jůzl Petr ŠO Stochov 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno C 1689 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno D 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno C 1689 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1667 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno E 1689 Padevět Pavel Merkur Kladno 1791 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno E 1689 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno B 1667 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno E 1689 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník C 1568 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno E 1689 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1289 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno E 1689 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1774 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno E 1689 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno E 1689 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno F 1568 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno E 1689 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1571 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno E 1689 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1