Hráč Matouš Rudolf

Matouš Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Matouš Rudolf
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1812
Elo mezinárodní: 1820
ID: 2238
FIDE ID: 347809
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Sokol Hostivice "B" 1820 1812 Sasyn Stanislav Příbram Baník "C" 1637 1617 ½
2019/2020 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1812 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1643 1655 ½
2019/2020 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1812 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1890 1877 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1824 1832 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 1984 2004 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1830 1832 Turková Karolína Caissa Roztoky A 1996 0 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1822 1832 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice B 2081 2069 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1822 1832 Žáček Petr SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1872 1929 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1942 1915 1
2018/2019 8 USK Praha B 1820 1812 Roleček Ondřej ŠK DP Praha G 0 1279 ½
2018/2019 3 USK Praha B 1820 1812 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Hostivice B 1822 1832 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1895 1875 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Hostivice B 1808 1822 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1705 1669 0
2017/2018 10 USK Praha A 1820 1812 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2010 1993 0
2017/2018 1 USK Praha A 1820 1812 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Hostivice B 1829 1835 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1915 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Hostivice B 1829 1835 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2031 2020 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Hostivice B 1825 1835 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice C 1779 1785 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Hostivice B 1859 1849 Trejbal Jindřich ŠK Velvary A 0 1981 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Hostivice A 1821 1835 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1862 1876 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Hostivice A 1825 1835 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice B 2082 2068 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Hostivice A 1829 1835 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2059 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Hostivice A 1839 1835 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky B 1835 1843 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Hostivice A 1825 1835 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1971 1944 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Hostivice A 1825 1835 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1975 1976 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Hostivice A 1825 1835 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2010 2029 0
2016/2017 1 USK Praha A 1820 1812 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1913 1891 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Vohnout Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2004 2030 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Přibylová Sofie Sokol Buštěhrad A 1853 1902 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice D 1787 1813 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1823 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Schuster Jan Sokol na Mělníce A 1894 1899 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2003 1950 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1783 1825 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice C 1999 1972 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2004 2045 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1945 1903 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy A 1996 2000 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2003 1950 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1937 1907 Rynt Pavel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1887 1888 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Hostivice B 1937 1907 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Hostivice B 1937 1907 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary A 1339 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Hostivice B 1937 1907 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Hostivice B 1937 1907 Polák Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2121 1996 0
2015/2016 9 USK Praha A 1917 1908 Soukal Roman Viktoria Žižkov B 1931 1914 1
2015/2016 3 USK Praha A 1917 1908 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1855 1925 0
2015/2016 2 USK Praha A 1917 1908 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1936 1888 0
2015/2016 1 USK Praha A 1917 1908 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1923 1920 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1933 1916 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1929 1947 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1933 1916 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 2010 1961 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1933 1916 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1933 1916 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1933 1916 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1977 1982 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1933 1916 Macků Emil KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1973 1970 ½
2014/2015 9 USK Praha A 1933 1916 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2057 2070 0
2014/2015 2 USK Praha A 1933 1916 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1926 0
2014/2015 1 USK Praha A 1933 1916 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 0
2013/2014 10 USK Praha A 1928 1914 Staněk Václav SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 0
2013/2014 7 USK Praha A 1928 1914 Klaus Václav ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1938 1966 ½
2013/2014 6 USK Praha A 1928 1914 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 0
2013/2014 4 USK Praha A 1928 1914 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1798 1
2013/2014 3 USK Praha A 1928 1914 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 ½
2013/2014 1 USK Praha A 1928 1914 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1950 1956 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1928 1914 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1777 1839 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1928 1914 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1996 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1928 1914 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1862 1776 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1928 1914 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1751 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1928 1914 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1991 1973 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1928 1914 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1928 1914 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1743 1792 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1863 1833 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2055 2043 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1943 2024 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1751 1827 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1810 1813 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1835 1829 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 Šoltys Roman Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1827 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1937 1964 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 Petruň Milan Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1888 1903 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 Richter Martin TJ Neratovice B 2012 2016 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad A 1250 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 Kameník Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 1981 1915 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1844 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1839 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1654 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy B 1696 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno B 1906 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1674 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda A 1886 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice A 1751 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1737 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1898 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hostivice 1898 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany B 1986 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hostivice 1898 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2042 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hostivice 1898 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1884 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hostivice 1898 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1994 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hostivice 1898 Skácel Jan JAWA Brodce 2043 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hostivice 1898 Seiner František Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1731 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hostivice 1898 Vitouš Milan Biomedica Říčany C 1895 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hostivice 1898 Trmal Jaroslav Pyrit Příbram 2208 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hostivice 1898 Volf Jaromír Rakovník 2105 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hostivice 1898 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2010 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hostivice 1898 Gruber Miloš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hostivice B 1898 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1914 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hostivice B 1898 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice A 1627 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hostivice B 1929 Kazimour František ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1915 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hostivice B 1929 Vondrášek Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1921 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Hostivice B 1929 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1784 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hostivice B 1929 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1864 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1929 Růžička Václav Biomedica Říčany C 2043 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1929 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník 2025 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1929 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1956 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1929 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy 2211 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1929 Soukal Roman Pyrit Příbram B 1914 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 Kunágl Josef ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1250 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník D 1914 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 Pokorný Zdeněk Jince A 1950 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1599 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 Kvapil Petr ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1894 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 Stluka František ŠK Alva Příbram D 2175 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 Vondrášek Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1876 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1541 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1723 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1755 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1696 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 Zoubek Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1691 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1578 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1723 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1408 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D 1735 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice A 1584 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 Šlégr Josef TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1623 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno A 1364 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1762 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1891 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Příbram C 1770 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1764 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 Soukop Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1845 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1711 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 Redek Daniel ŠK Dobrovice B 1406 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1749 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1492 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1806 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary 1832 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1906 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 Doležal Vít AERO Odolena Voda 1917 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1943 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 Tschunko Oldřich Spartak Žebrák A 1971 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 Horák Otakar S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 Baran Peter NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 Musil Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1899 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Příbram B 1803 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 Vaněk Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2130 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1975 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1999 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad J. 2140 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 Večerka Pavel TJ Sokol Mělník A 2094 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Hostivice 1914 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1571 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Hostivice 1914 Huml Antonín Sokol Buštěhrad A 1466 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Hostivice 1914 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1807 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Hostivice 1914 Kittler Jiří Easy E Kralupy C 1721 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hostivice 1914 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice 1818 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Hostivice 1914 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1823 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Hostivice 1914 Němec David SK DDM Slaný 1853 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Hostivice 1914 Lavrinčík Pavel Easy E Kralupy B 1937 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hostivice 1914 Netík Jiří Č. Lev Kolešovice 1735 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Hostivice 1914 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1794 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Hostivice 1931 Szabo Jiří ŠK Kladno D" 1891 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Hostivice 1931 Gruber Miloš EasyE Kralupy B" 2013 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Hostivice 1931 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1837 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Hostivice 1931 Dvořák Tomáš ŠK Kladno E" 1892 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Hostivice 1931 Břečka František SK Mělník 1885 B" 1995 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Hostivice 1931 Kittler Jiří EasyE Kralupy C" 1715 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Hostivice 1931 Bargel Petr Neratovice C" 1840 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Hostivice 1931 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1955 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Hostivice 1931 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A" 1837 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Hostivice 1931 Doležal Vít AERO Odolena Voda 1961 ½