Hráč Porteš Pavel

Porteš Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Porteš Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Mlejn
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1717
Elo mezinárodní: 1616
ID: 8201
FIDE ID: 368113
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1616 1693 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1693 1701 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1616 1693 Tikhonov Andrey GROP - G 0 1279 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Nebušice 1616 1693 Šeráková Taťána GROP - F 1633 1642 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Nebušice 1616 1693 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice C 1473 1682 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Nebušice 1616 1693 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Vršovice F 0 1714 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1616 1693 Mrázek Václav Dukla G 0 1308 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1616 1693 Červenka Petr LR Pára 1879 1871 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1616 1693 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 0 1623 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1616 1693 Lhota Vojtěch ŠK Smíchov C 0 1250 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1616 1693 Švadlenka Dominik TJ Kobylisy G 1237 1328 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1616 1693 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1739 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1616 1693 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1336 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1612 1753 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha C 1759 1833 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1612 1753 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1550 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1612 1753 Němec Jan GROP - E 0 1730 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1612 1753 Richtr Karel Dukla E 1853 1808 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1612 1753 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1721 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1753 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1639 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1753 Hořínek Karel Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1919 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1753 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla C 1855 1846 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1753 Zajíček Luděk Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 0 1826 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1753 Staněk Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1782 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1753 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha F 1724 1780 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1753 Jankovský Zbyněk SNAD Kbely 1599 1625 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1753 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Smíchov C 1758 1679 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 Davídek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha H 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy F 1678 1632 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 Rezek Filip SK OAZA Praha G 1402 1384 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1911 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 Šrol Pavel Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1872 1872 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 Veselský Michal USK Praha B 2094 2090 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha D 1788 1803 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha G 0 1595 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1708 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 Vokůrka František GROP - F 0 1556 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1753 Macoun Jiří Dukla G 1707 1806 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1754 Smola Radko Unichess G 1681 1713 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1754 Veselý Jiří ŠK DP Praha F 1820 1872 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1754 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1614 1644 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1754 Kaličiak Jozef SNAD Kbely 0 1240 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1754 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1576 1639 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nebušice 1612 1754 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1854 1854 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1612 1754 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 C 1594 1623 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1612 1754 Dědina Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 C 0 1638 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1612 1754 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha G 1657 1623 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1612 1754 Vosecký Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1612 1754 Bunda Stepan SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1931 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1754 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha G 1838 1869 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1754 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy F 0 1539 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1754 Strnad Václav ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1617 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1754 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1727 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1754 Ondřich Jan USK Praha C 1618 1629 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1754 Mrázek Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1250 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1612 1754 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 0 1655 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1751 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2030 2037 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1751 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1751 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1802 1814 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1751 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác F 1403 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1751 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1747 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1751 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 B 1686 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1751 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1701 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1751 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1580 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1751 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1985 2004 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1751 Davídek Bohuslav ŠK Loko Praha D 1785 1802 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1751 Hejnic Jiří GROP F 1631 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Veselý Roman USK Praha C 1752 1717 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1836 1813 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Mach Jan TJ Bohemians Praha G 1802 1802 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Klubert Pavel ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1680 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1870 1837 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Vartazaryan Gor Sokol Kobylisy F 1325 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Pavelka Pavel ŠK Bohnice C 1556 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Vondrášek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1952 1947 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Chloupek Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G 1684 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Šilhavý Josef TJ Praga Praha G 1583 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1926 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2327 2442 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1922 1983 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Nebušice 1751 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1751 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2052 2052 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1751 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 1695 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1751 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1667 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1751 Blahut Aleš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1606 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1751 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1600 1531 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1751 Unichess F 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1751 Kříž Jiří GROP D 1704 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1751 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov C 1611 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1766 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1840 1840 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1766 Hrubčík Martin Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1752 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1766 Ayriyan Bella GROP D 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1766 Ostrý Michal Sokol Kobylisy D 1599 1499 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1766 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1823 1802 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1766 Maiorov Nikita Sokol Vršovice D 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1766 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov M 1640 1681 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1766 Mach Jan Bohemians Praha E 1725 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1766 Řezanka František SK Loko Praha C 1704 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1766 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1777 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1766 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1637 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1766 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1771 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1766 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1826 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1766 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna A 1752 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Nebušice A 1766 Brndiar Pavel Viktoria Žižkov D 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Nebušice A 1766 Prachař Josef GROP E 1887 1868 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Nebušice A 1766 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha B 1808 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Nebušice A 1766 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1557 1525 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Nebušice A 1766 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Nebušice A 1766 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Nebušice A 1766 Novotný David Sokol Kobylisy G 1699 1735 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Nebušice A 1766 Štěpán David SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1616 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Nebušice A 1766 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron B 1925 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1724 Staněk Ondřej Bohemians Praha G 1584 1619 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1724 Werner Roman Holdia DP Praha D 1717 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1724 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1724 Šťastný František ŠK Bohnice D 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1724 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha D 1752 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1724 Volek Jonáš ŠK PORG E 1424 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1724 Marek Roman ŠK Praha 4 A 1626 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1724 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Aurora A 2137 2160 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1724 Kokštein Vlastimil DDM Praha 6 C 1492 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Nebušice A 1724 Hájek Jiří ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Nebušice A 1724 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1909 1909 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Nebušice A 1724 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha C 1698 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Nebušice A 1724 Kovář Zdeněk ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1769 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Nebušice A 1724 Frajt Tomáš TJ Praga Praha H 1470 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Nebušice A 1724 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha E 1744 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Nebušice A 1724 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 1855 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Nebušice A 1724 Volek Jan Matouš ŠK PORG F 1233 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov D 1724 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha F 1866 1941 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov D 1724 Škoda Adam Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1733 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Smíchov D 1724 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov D 1724 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1833 1822 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov D 1724 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1812 1 soutěž