Hráč Kyselka Daniel

Kyselka Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Kyselka Daniel
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1771
Elo mezinárodní: 1773
ID: 19390
FIDE ID: 337293
Rok narození: 1991
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1967 1983 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla B 1826 1797 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians D 1810 1862 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1978 1990 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Gerženi Róbert GROP Classical Chess 0 0 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác E 2080 2058 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1905 1917 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1833 1889 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Akhedzhak Ruslan ŠK AURORA 0 1113 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Kučera Jan LISA A 1909 1893 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Hackel Luděk TJ Kobylisy D 1933 1953 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy D 1984 1992 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Ayriyan Bella ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1896 1962 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Vogl František ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1575 1616 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1936 1925 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1712 1771 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 1774 1904 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1937 1912 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1910 1914 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Čermák Luděk GROP Classical Chess 1965 1926 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1773 1771 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1908 1943 0
2016/2017 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 1773 1771 Vlček Dalibor �K Bohnice A 1944 1955 1
2016/2017 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 1773 1771 Soukal Roman �K Viktoria �i�kov B 1976 1907 ½
2016/2017 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 1773 1771 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Kobylisy D 1926 1933 1
2016/2017 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 1773 1771 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha C 1709 1768 0
2016/2017 4 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 1773 1771 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 1992 2002 0
2016/2017 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 1773 1771 Hladký Miroslav LISA A 1680 1685 1
2016/2017 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 1773 1771 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1836 1862 ½
2016/2017 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 1773 1771 Terpstra Wiep �K Praha - Sm�chov A 1803 1803 1
2016/2017 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1773 1771 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1899 1927 0
2016/2017 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1773 1771 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1838 1883 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1952 1953 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2203 2168 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1959 1959 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha C 1976 1942 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 Talpa Pavel Unichess D 1885 1848 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2103 2101 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 Krutina Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov B 1985 1969 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2043 2015 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1886 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 Chaloupka Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1869 1938 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1949 1965 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1968 1970 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2097 2104 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1717 1682 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1000 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1419 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1000 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1493 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1000 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1250 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1000 Bleha Lukáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1000 Wágner Adam Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1000 Hurych Martin Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1487 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Smíchov Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Smíchov Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha B 1434 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Smíchov Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany 1314 0